Slovenia Cup

Slovenia Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 646 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Slovenia Cup Statistiche

Scegli un intervallo di tempo personalizzato

Slovenia Cup (2026-07-04 - 2026-09-04) Medie generale

Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
? 43.28 ? 5.22 ? 4.56 ?

Statistiche squadra (07/04/2026 - 09/04/2026) subito

Nome della squadra Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
NK Sampion Celje ? 4.00 38.00 ? ? 131.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 2.00 ? ? 15.00
Olimpija Ljubljana ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 13.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
NK Rudar Velenje ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 4.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
ND Beltinci ? 0.00 43.00 ? ? 141.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 13.00
NS Mura ? 1.00 99.00 ? ? 90.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00 10.00 ? ? 8.00
NK Sencur ? 0.00 47.00 ? ? 110.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
ND Ilirija Ljubljana ? 2.00 44.00 ? ? 82.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 11.00
ND Dravinja ? 0.00 75.00 ? ? 78.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00 8.00 ? ? 5.00
NK Smartno ? 7.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 5.00 ? ? 8.00 0.00 ? ? 8.00
NK Rudar Trbovlje ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 1.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
NK Bilje ? 1.00 82.00 ? ? 100.00 9.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00
NK Adria Miren ? 3.00 60.00 ? ? 99.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 2.00 ? ? 13.00
NK Ziri ? 3.00 12.00 ? ? 19.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00
NK Skofja Loka ? 2.50 28.50 ? ? 59.00 3.50 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 131.00 3.00 ? ? 17.00 1.00 ? ? 40.00
NK Litija ? 0.00 128.00 ? ? 91.00 16.00 ? ? 4.00 23.00 ? ? 5.00
NK Vrhnika ? 4.00 44.00 ? ? 88.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 12.00

Varianza Differenza media dalla linea di apertura

Caricamento

Advantage (07/04/2026 - 09/04/2026)

Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
NK Pohorje Ruse 0 3 1 -3.00
NK Dobrovce 0 0 0 -
NK Zrece 3 1 1 2.00
NK Sostanj 7 2 1 5.00
FC Drava Ptuj 11 1 2 5.00
NK Makole Bar Miha 0 0 0 -
Slovenj Gradec 0 7 1 -7.00
NK Maribor 0 0 0 -
Zarica Kranj 1 3 1 -2.00
Velesovo Cerklje 0 0 0 -
NK Lenart 1 4 1 -3.00
NK Limbus Pekre 0 0 0 -
ND Beltinci 1 0 1 1.00
NS Mura 0 0 0 -
NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1 0 1 1.00
ND Idrija 0 0 0 -
Tabor Sezana 7 0 1 7.00
Jadran Hrpelje Kozina 0 0 0 -
NK Kamnik 0 4 1 -4.00
NK Krka 0 0 0 -
SD Dornava 0 5 1 -5.00
SD Bukovci 0 0 0 -
SD Cven 0 4 1 -4.00
Carda Martjanci 0 0 0 -
NK Vir 3 5 2 -1.00
ND Slovan Ljubljana 0 0 0 -
NK Lipa 4 5 2 -0.50
NK Ljutomer 0 0 0 -
NK Smartno 1 7 1 -6.00
NK Rudar Velenje 0 0 0 -
NK Smarje Pri Jelsah 0 9 1 -9.00
NK Krsko 0 0 0 -
NK Rogaska 0 2 1 -2.00
NK Brezice 0 0 0 -
NK Sampion Celje 0 4 1 -4.00
ND Dravinja 0 0 0 -
NK Malibu Panonija Ga-Ka 0 5 1 -5.00
NK Bistrica 0 0 0 -
NK Granicar Lendava 1 2 1 -1.00
NK Centiba 0 0 0 -
NK Polana 1 6 1 -5.00
NK Odranci 0 0 0 -
NK Adria Miren 1 3 1 -2.00
NK Bilje 0 0 0 -
NK Rudar Trbovlje 1 0 1 1.00
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 0 0 -
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana 0 1 1 -1.00
NK Litija 0 0 0 -
NK Skofja Loka 0 5 1 -5.00
NK Sencur 0 0 0 -
Turnisce 4 0 1 4.00
Olimpija Dolga Vas 0 0 0 -
ND Ilirija Ljubljana 4 2 1 2.00
NK Vrhnika 0 0 0 -
SD Marjeta 3 0 1 3.00
Tehnotim Pesnica 0 0 0 -
NK Komen 0 9 1 -9.00
NK Ziri 0 3 1 -3.00
NK Skorba 1 5 1 -4.00
Sn Gorisnica 0 0 0 -
NK Bitnje 1 5 1 -4.00
SD Slovenja Vas Sms Sanacija 1 2 1 -1.00
NK Jakob 0 5 1 -5.00
NK Mons Claudius 0 0 0 -
SD Cirkulane 1 5 1 -4.00
NK Pragersko 0 0 0 -
DNS Zavrc 0 0 0 -
NK Hajdose 0 10 1 -10.00
SD Gerecja Vas 0 0 0 -
NK Jesenice 0 2 1 -2.00
NK Triglav Kranj 0 0 0 -
NK Livar Ivancna Gorica 0 0 0 -
Lasko 0 6 1 -6.00
NK Tisina 0 0 0 -
NK Nafta Veterani 0 7 1 -7.00
Ankaran Hrvatini 1 4 1 -3.00
Jadran Dekani 0 0 0 -
NK Kolpa 0 2 1 -2.00
Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
NK Pohorje Ruse 0 0 0 -
NK Dobrovce 3 0 1 3.00
NK Zrece 0 0 0 -
NK Sostanj 1 3 1 -2.00
FC Drava Ptuj 0 0 0 -
NK Makole Bar Miha 1 3 1 -2.00
Slovenj Gradec 0 0 0 -
NK Maribor 7 0 1 7.00
Zarica Kranj 0 0 0 -
Velesovo Cerklje 3 1 1 2.00
NK Lenart 0 0 0 -
NK Limbus Pekre 9 1 2 4.00
ND Beltinci 0 0 0 -
NS Mura 0 1 1 -1.00
NK Primorje Ajdovscina 0 0 0 -
ND Idrija 0 1 1 -1.00
Tabor Sezana 9 0 1 9.00
Jadran Hrpelje Kozina 0 7 1 -7.00
NK Kamnik 0 0 0 -
NK Krka 4 0 1 4.00
SD Dornava 2 1 1 1.00
SD Bukovci 5 0 1 5.00
SD Cven 0 0 0 -
Carda Martjanci 4 0 1 4.00
NK Vir 0 0 0 -
ND Slovan Ljubljana 5 0 1 5.00
NK Lipa 0 0 0 -
NK Ljutomer 4 0 1 4.00
NK Smartno 0 0 0 -
NK Rudar Velenje 7 1 1 6.00
NK Smarje Pri Jelsah 0 0 0 -
NK Krsko 15 0 2 7.50
NK Rogaska 0 0 0 -
NK Brezice 2 0 1 2.00
NK Sampion Celje 0 0 0 -
ND Dravinja 4 0 1 4.00
NK Malibu Panonija Ga-Ka 0 0 0 -
NK Bistrica 5 0 1 5.00
NK Granicar Lendava 0 0 0 -
NK Centiba 2 1 1 1.00
NK Polana 0 0 0 -
NK Odranci 6 1 1 5.00
NK Adria Miren 0 0 0 -
NK Bilje 3 1 1 2.00
NK Rudar Trbovlje 2 0 1 2.00
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 1 1 -1.00
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana 0 0 0 -
NK Litija 1 0 1 1.00
NK Skofja Loka 3 0 1 3.00
NK Sencur 10 1 2 4.50
Turnisce 0 0 0 -
Olimpija Dolga Vas 7 4 2 1.50
ND Ilirija Ljubljana 0 0 0 -
NK Vrhnika 2 4 1 -2.00
SD Marjeta 0 0 0 -
Tehnotim Pesnica 0 3 1 -3.00
NK Komen 0 0 0 -
NK Ziri 0 0 0 -
NK Skorba 0 0 0 -
Sn Gorisnica 5 1 1 4.00
NK Bitnje 0 0 0 -
SD Slovenja Vas Sms Sanacija 0 0 0 -
NK Jakob 0 0 0 -
NK Mons Claudius 2 7 1 -5.00
SD Cirkulane 0 0 0 -
NK Pragersko 5 1 1 4.00
DNS Zavrc 0 8 1 -8.00
NK Hajdose 0 0 0 -
SD Gerecja Vas 10 0 1 10.00
NK Jesenice 0 0 0 -
NK Triglav Kranj 2 0 1 2.00
NK Livar Ivancna Gorica 0 3 1 -3.00
Lasko 0 0 0 -
NK Tisina 1 4 1 -3.00
NK Nafta Veterani 0 0 0 -
Ankaran Hrvatini 0 0 0 -
Jadran Dekani 4 1 1 3.00
NK Kolpa 0 0 0 -

Overall Advantage (07/04/2026 - 09/04/2026)

Slovenia Cup Classifiche

No league table(s)

Slovenia Cup Partite precedenti

Caricamento

Top List

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Campionato

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Campionato

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Campionato

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Campionato

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Campionato

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Campionato

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]