Hungary NB II

Round: 10
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
13-09-2025 13:00 2 FC Nagykanizsa 1 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE 5
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

12-13

?-?

9-2

Ouvrir une seule page
29-01-2022 10:00 FC Nagykanizsa 1 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.75 -
22%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
4-8
?-?
4-5
Ouvrir une seule page
14-07-2021 15:30 Kozarmisleny SE 3 - 1 FC Nagykanizsa
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
14%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?
17-4
?-?
3-1
Ouvrir une seule page
FC Nagykanizsa Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 90 - 13th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
86 - 6th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 82 - 12th Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
Corner 82 - 11th Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
Corner 81 - 10th Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
77 - 5th Yellow Card - FC Nagykanizsa
Corner 75 - 9th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
72 - 4th Yellow Card - FC Nagykanizsa
Goal 70 - 3rd Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 64 - 2nd Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 49 - 1st Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 45 - 8th Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
Corner 43 - 7th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
36 - 3rd Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
31 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Nagykanizsa
Corner 30 - 6th Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
Corner 29 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 21 - 4th Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
19 - 1st Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 20 - 3rd Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - FC Nagykanizsa
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 8 3 0 0 4 5 2 4 16 92 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 5 3 0 0 5 0 2 1 15 87 1 3
0%
Possession
0%
2
Tirs cadrés
7
11
Tirs non cadrés
5
120
Attaques
88
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
12:36 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
12:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
12:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.250, 1.120
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 3 1 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 5 1 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 3 2 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Tirs non cadrés
3
65
Attaques
38
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 3 2 0 0 3 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 0 0 3 3
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
6
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
55
Attaques
50
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
8
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
13
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 3 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 3 2 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
20
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 3 2 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
29
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Nagykanizsa 3 2 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
23
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
12:36 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
12:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
12:50 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FC Nagykanizsa vs Kozarmisleny SE Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 8 2 2 26:15 26
2 Soroksar 7 3 2 29:16 24
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 7 2 3 23:11 23
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 6 5 1 23:14 23
5 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 1 24:16 23
6 Gyirmot SE 6 3 3 20:19 21
7 FC Ajka 5 4 3 17:15 19
8 Fehervar FC 5 0 7 16:14 15
9 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 5 18:22 15
10 BVSC Zuglo 4 2 5 14:14 14
11 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 6 12:18 14
12 FC Nagykanizsa 4 0 8 9:16 12
13 Karcagi SE 2 5 5 16:24 11
14 Kozarmisleny SE 3 1 8 10:20 10
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 4 5 10:15 10
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 10 9:27 4

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 1 18:6 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 2 2 9:8 11
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 3 7:9 10
10 BVSC Zuglo 2 2 3 9:10 8
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 5:9 6
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 2 7:9 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 3 2 9:12 6
14 Csakvari TK 1 1 4 6:12 4
15 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3
16 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 2 2:6 1

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 2 14:11 13
2 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 4 1 11:9 10
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 9:5 9
4 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 3 8:9 9
6 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
7 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
8 Gyirmot SE 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 5 7:14 7
10 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
11 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 2 5:4 6
12 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
14 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
15 Fehervar FC 1 0 5 4:9 3
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 6 3:15 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FC Nagykanizsa Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]