Hungary NB II

Hungary NB II football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 3,664 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Hungary NB II Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

Hungary NB II (2026-10-22 - 2026-10-29) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 57.00 ? 5.00 ? 4.50 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
FC Ajka ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 3.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Diosgyori VTK ? 1.00 76.00 ? ? 173.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00
Mezokovesd Zsory ? 0.00 65.00 ? ? 117.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 16.00
Kozarmisleny SE ? 2.00 94.00 ? ? 77.00 9.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
Szentlorinc SE ? 0.00 67.00 ? ? 87.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00
Csakvari Tk ? 4.00 76.00 ? ? 105.00 8.00 ? ? 8.00 12.00 ? ? 17.00
Kecskemeti TE ? 2.00 68.00 ? ? 81.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00 12.00 ? ? 9.00
Tiszakecske FC ? 2.00 76.00 ? ? 83.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00
BVSC Zuglo ? 2.00 54.00 ? ? 132.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics ? 4.00 77.00 ? ? 166.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Karcagi SE ? 5.00 31.00 ? ? 107.00 5.00 ? ? 11.00 3.00 ? ? 23.00
Fehervar FC ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 0.00 9.00 ? ? 2.00 0.00 ? ? 2.00

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Csakvari Tk 0 4 1 -4.00
Mezokovesd Zsory 0 0 0 -
Gyirmot SE 3 3 1 0.00
Soroksar 0 0 0 -
Fehervar FC 1 2 1 -1.00
FC Ajka 0 0 0 -
Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 4 1 -3.00
Diosgyori VTK 0 0 0 -
Kozarmisleny SE 0 2 1 -2.00
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 -
Kecskemeti TE 5 2 1 3.00
Karcagi SE 0 0 0 -
BVSC Zuglo 2 2 1 0.00
Tiszakecske FC 0 0 0 -
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Csakvari Tk 0 0 0 -
Mezokovesd Zsory 4 0 1 4.00
Gyirmot SE 0 0 0 -
Soroksar 3 3 1 0.00
Fehervar FC 0 0 0 -
FC Ajka 2 1 1 1.00
Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 0 -
Diosgyori VTK 4 1 1 3.00
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 -
Szentlorinc SE 2 0 1 2.00
Kecskemeti TE 0 0 0 -
Karcagi SE 2 5 1 -3.00
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 -
Tiszakecske FC 2 2 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Hungary NB II Tables de classement

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 7 3 1 29:15 24
2 Kecskemeti TE 7 2 2 23:14 23
3 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 0 24:15 23
4 Gyirmot SE 6 2 3 19:18 20
5 Kazincbarcikai BSC 5 5 1 20:14 20
6 FC Ajka 5 3 3 16:14 18
7 Mezokovesd Zsory 5 2 3 16:11 17
8 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 4 17:19 15
9 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 5 12:15 14
10 Fehervar FC 4 0 7 15:14 12
11 BVSC Zuglo 3 2 5 13:14 11
12 Karcagi SE 2 5 4 16:21 11
13 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 4 4 10:14 10
14 FC Nagykanizsa 3 0 8 8:16 9
15 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 8 9:20 7
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 8 9:22 4

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 18:5 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 0 13:5 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 1 2 8:7 10
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 2 7:6 10
10 Karcagi SE 1 3 1 9:9 6
11 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 1 6:6 6
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 2 3 8:10 5
13 Csakvari TK 1 1 3 6:8 4
14 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3
15 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 4 4:9 3
16 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 2 2:6 1

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 3 1 2 11:10 10
2 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
3 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 2 8:8 9
4 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
5 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
6 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
7 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 4 1 8:9 7
8 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 2 5:4 6
9 Gyirmot SE 2 0 2 5:7 6
10 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
11 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
12 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
13 Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 5 6:14 4
14 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 3 2:5 3
15 Fehervar FC 0 0 5 3:9 0
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 5 3:14 0

Hungary NB II Jeux précédents

Chargement

Hungary NB II Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
31-10 12:00 BVSC Zuglo - Csakvari Tk
Commencez. 1.44 4.20 5.50
Dernière 1.444.20 5.50
0%
-1.25
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
0.80 - 1.90
31-10 14:00 Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.20 - 1.15
31-10 14:00 FC Ajka - Gyirmot SE
Commencez. 2.60 3.40 2.30
Dernière 2.603.40 2.30
0%
0
2.025
2.5
1.850, 1.950
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.05 - 1.00
31-10 14:00 Tiszakecske FC - Fehervar FC
Commencez. 2.20 3.40 2.75
Dernière 2.203.40 2.75
0%
-0.25
2.000
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.35 - 1.50
01-11 12:00 FC Nagykanizsa - Szeged-Csanad Grosics
Commencez. 3.60 3.40 1.85
Dernière 3.603.40 1.85
0%
0.5
1.900
2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.00 - 0.90
01-11 12:00 Karcagi SE - Mezokovesd Zsory
Commencez. 3.30 3.50 1.91
Dernière 3.303.50 1.91
0%
0.5
1.825
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.65 - 1.60
01-11 12:00 Szentlorinc SE - Kazincbarcikai BSC
Commencez. 3.10 3.30 2.05
Dernière 3.103.30 2.05
0%
0.25
1.925
2.5,3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.30 - 1.20
01-11 16:00 Soroksar - Kozarmisleny SE
Commencez. 1.55 3.90 4.75
Dernière 1.553.90 4.75
0%
-1
1.950
3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.35 - 1.40
02-11 18:30 Diosgyori VTK - Kecskemeti TE
Commencez. 2.45 3.60 2.35
Dernière 2.453.60 2.35
0%
0
1.975
3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.20 - 1.15
04-11 16:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics - BVSC Zuglo
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.90 - 0.80
07-11 12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - Diosgyori VTK
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.60 - 1.20
07-11 12:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC - Soroksar
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.20 - 1.35
07-11 14:00 Kozarmisleny SE - FC Ajka
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.40 - 1.05
07-11 14:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics - Szentlorinc SE
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.90 - 1.30
07-11 14:00 Kecskemeti TE - FC Nagykanizsa
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 1.00
07-11 16:00 Gyirmot SE - Tiszakecske FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.00 - 0.35
07-11 16:00 Fehervar FC - BVSC Zuglo
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.50 - 0.80
08-11 14:00 Csakvari Tk - Karcagi SE
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.90 - 1.65
21-11 12:00 Diosgyori VTK - Karcagi SE
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.20 - 1.65
21-11 12:00 BVSC Zuglo - Gyirmot SE
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.80 - 1.00
21-11 12:00 FC Nagykanizsa - Mezokovesd Zsory
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.00 - 1.60
21-11 14:00 FC Ajka - Kazincbarcikai BSC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.05 - 1.20
21-11 14:00 Tiszakecske FC - Kozarmisleny SE
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.35 - 1.40
21-11 16:00 Fehervar FC - Csakvari Tk
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
1.50 - 1.90
22-11 12:00 Szentlorinc SE - Kecskemeti TE
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.30 - 1.15
22-11 16:00 Soroksar - Szeged-Csanad Grosics
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.35 - 0.90
28-11 12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - Szentlorinc SE
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.60 - 1.30
28-11 12:00 Kazincbarcikai BSC - Tiszakecske FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.20 - 0.35
28-11 12:00 Kozarmisleny SE - BVSC Zuglo
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.40 - 0.80
28-11 14:00 Kecskemeti TE - Soroksar
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.15 - 1.35
28-11 14:00 Szeged-Csanad Grosics - FC Ajka
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.90 - 1.05
28-11 16:00 Gyirmot SE - Fehervar FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.00 - 1.50
29-11 12:00 Karcagi SE - FC Nagykanizsa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.65 - 1.00
29-11 14:00 Csakvari Tk - Diosgyori VTK
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
1.90 - 1.20

Top List

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]