Hungary NB II

[5] Fehervar FC 4

Round: 1
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
22-03-2026 14:00 1 [6] Fehervar FC 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [10] 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

11-9

?-?

7-2

Ouvrir une seule page
28-09-2025 15:00 2 [15] Kozarmisleny SE 1 - 1 Fehervar FC [10] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

5-4

?-?

3-3

Ouvrir une seule page
Fehervar FC Kozarmisleny SE
88 - 5th Yellow Card - Fehervar FC
Corner 86 - 11th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
70 - 4th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 68 - 4th Goal - Fehervar FC
Goal 59 - 3rd Goal - Fehervar FC
Goal 57 - 2nd Goal - Fehervar FC
50 - 3rd Yellow Card - Fehervar FC
Goal 42 - 1st Goal - Fehervar FC
Corner 36 - 10th Corner - Fehervar FC
30 - 2nd Yellow Card - Fehervar FC
Corner 29 - 9th Corner - Fehervar FC
29 - 1st Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 24 - 8th Corner - Fehervar FC
Corner 20 - 7th Corner - Fehervar FC
Corner 18 - 6th Corner - Fehervar FC
Corner 16 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 16 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 6 - 3rd Corner - Fehervar FC
Corner 3 - 2nd Corner - Fehervar FC
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Fehervar FC
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
Fehervar FC 8 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 15 82 1 4
Kozarmisleny SE 3 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 10 89 1 0
52%
Possession
48%
10
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
8
112
Attaques
103
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:19 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 51.000
18:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
18:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 4.100, 1.225
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
12
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 8 1 0 0 1 1
Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
4
62
Attaques
51
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 2 0 0 3 3
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
6
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
50
Attaques
52
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
5
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
7
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
12
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
20
Attaques
27
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 1 0 0 2 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
26
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Fehervar FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
24
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:19 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 51.000
18:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
18:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 4.100, 1.225

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Fehervar FC vs Kozarmisleny SE Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Fehervar FC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]