Norway Division 1

[1] Stabaek 4
2 Ranheim [9]

Round: 19

Compositions

Lineup

4 - Nicolai Naess Oliver Kvendbo Holden - 8
15 - Olav Lilleoren Veum Tage Bjordal Haukeberg - 22
24 - Jacob Hanstad Stian Sjovold Thorstensen - 26
6 - Aleksa Matic Karl Martin Rolstad - 15
2 - Fillip Jenssen Riise Jacob Storevik - 1
22 - Marius Amundsen Ulla Andreas Fossli - 20
7 - Oscar Solnrdal Mikael Torset Johnsen - 10
8 - Magnus Lankhof Dahlby Franklin Nyenetue - 17
23 - William Nicolai Wendt Maurice Sylva - 11
29 - Karsten Arman Ekorness Jonas Austin Nilsen Pereira - 19
33 - Axel Ostvold Aamodt Hakon Gangstad - 24

Substitutes

20 - Gottfrid Rapp Olivier Andreas Madsen - 12
16 - Andreas Hoven Elias Johnsson Solberg - 21
14 - Eirik Lereng Thomas Eeg Kongerud - 4
1 - Kimi Lokkevik Maill Lundgren - 7
9 - Alagie Sanyang Noah Pallas - 5
21 - Fredrik Krogstad Leander Skammelsrud - 25
28 - Danilo dos Santos Jonker Sebastian Heimvik Haugland - 9
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
03-07-2026 17:00 [6] Ranheim 2 - 5 Stabaek [4]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

13-25

?-?

3-7

Ouvrir une seule page
23-08-2025 14:00 3 [8] Ranheim 1 - 1 Stabaek [14] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
26%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-10

?-?

6-4

Ouvrir une seule page
28-06-2025 14:00 [13] Stabaek 1 - 2 Ranheim [10] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-12

?-?

6-4

Ouvrir une seule page
10-08-2024 14:00 [8] Stabaek 3 - 0 Ranheim [9]
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
21%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

23-10

?-?

4-8

Ouvrir une seule page
22-05-2024 17:00 2 [14] Ranheim 3 - 0 Stabaek [5] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-13

?-?

4-6

Ouvrir une seule page
Stabaek Ranheim
Corner 94 - 12th Corner - Ranheim
Corner 94 - 11th Corner - Ranheim
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Stabaek
Goal 82 - 6th Goal - Stabaek
81 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stabaek
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Stabaek
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Stabaek
Corner 78 - 10th Corner - Stabaek
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Ranheim
Corner 76 - 9th Corner - Stabaek
Corner 73 - 8th Corner - Ranheim
Corner 69 - 7th Corner - Stabaek
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Stabaek
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Stabaek
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Ranheim
Corner 60 - 6th Corner - Stabaek
Goal 58 - 5th Goal - Stabaek
Corner 49 - 5th Corner - Stabaek
Corner 49 - 4th Corner - Stabaek
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Ranheim
25 - 1st Yellow Card - Ranheim
Corner 45+1 - 3rd Corner - Stabaek
Goal 35 - 4th Goal - Stabaek
Goal 33 - 3rd Goal - Ranheim
Corner 27 - 2nd Corner - Ranheim
Goal 21 - 2nd Goal - Ranheim
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Stabaek
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Stabaek
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 8 1 0 0 5 4
Ranheim 4 1 0 0 5 2
54%
Possession
46%
10
Tirs cadrés
5
14
Tirs non cadrés
13
109
Attaques
93
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:47 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
18:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
18:49 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.800, 1.105
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 3 1
Ranheim 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
4
19
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ranheim 1 1 0 0 0 2
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
3
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
55
Attaques
52
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 6 1 0 0 5 2
Ranheim 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
7
Tirs cadrés
2
10
Tirs non cadrés
11
54
Attaques
41
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ranheim 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
8
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 0 1 0 0 1 1
Ranheim 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
14
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 1 1
Ranheim 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
4
19
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 2 1 0 0 3 1
Ranheim 3 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
6
22
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 3 1 0 0 3 1
Ranheim 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
7
28
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 1 0
Ranheim 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
10
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
18:47 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
18:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.600, 2.300
18:49 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.800, 1.105

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Stabaek vs Ranheim Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Norway Division 1

1. Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Haugesund 14 1 5 62:36 43
2 Kongsvinger 13 4 3 53:32 43
3 Stabaek 13 3 4 53:23 42
4 Stromsgodset 12 5 3 53:29 41
5 Hodd 10 3 7 35:36 33
6 Odd BK 9 5 6 40:32 32
7 Bryne 9 2 9 26:29 29
8 Egersund 8 3 9 33:37 27
9 Lyn 1896 7 3 10 35:43 24
10 Ranheim 7 2 11 49:54 23
11 Sandnes Ulf 7 2 11 29:35 23
12 Sogndal 6 4 10 36:48 22
13 Strommen 6 3 11 30:47 21
14 Moss 5 4 11 32:45 19
15 Asane 5 3 12 30:44 17
16 Raufoss 5 1 14 23:49 16

1. Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Stabaek 8 0 1 29:10 24
2 Stromsgodset 7 2 1 26:12 23
3 Kongsvinger 7 2 1 31:19 23
4 Haugesund 7 1 1 29:11 22
5 Hodd 7 1 2 21:16 22
6 Egersund 6 2 3 18:15 20
7 Odd BK 5 2 3 20:11 17
8 Ranheim 5 2 4 32:26 17
9 Sogndal 5 1 4 22:19 16
10 Bryne 4 2 4 15:16 14
11 Asane 4 1 5 21:19 13
12 Sandnes Ulf 4 1 5 17:18 13
13 Lyn 1896 4 0 6 18:25 12
14 Strommen 3 2 5 13:24 11
15 Moss 2 4 4 16:20 10
16 Raufoss 3 1 6 13:17 10

1. Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Haugesund 7 0 4 33:25 21
2 Kongsvinger 6 2 2 22:13 20
3 Stabaek 5 3 3 24:13 18
4 Stromsgodset 5 3 2 27:17 18
5 Odd BK 4 3 3 20:21 15
6 Bryne 5 0 5 11:13 15
7 Lyn 1896 3 3 4 17:18 12
8 Hodd 3 2 5 14:20 11
9 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 6 12:17 10
10 Strommen 3 1 6 17:23 10
11 Moss 3 0 7 16:25 9
12 Egersund 2 1 6 15:22 7
13 Ranheim 2 0 7 17:28 6
14 Sogndal 1 3 6 14:29 6
15 Raufoss 2 0 8 10:32 6
16 Asane 1 2 7 9:25 5
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Stabaek Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Ranheim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]