Norway Division 1

[8] Ranheim 1
1 Stabaek [14]

Round: 20

Compositions

Lineup

7 - Per Skjelbred Abu Bawa - 18
18 - Famara Camara Rasmus Eggen Vinge - 7
11 - Vetle Windingstad Wenaas Sebastian Olderheim - 17
26 - Jon Berisha Emmanuel Danso - 27
4 - Hakon Rosten Magnus Smelhus Sjoeng - 24
8 - Oliver Kvendbo Holden Bassekou Diabate - 9
2 - Philip Slordahl Kasper Pedersen - 2
1 - Simen Vidtun Nilsen Aleksander Andresen - 20
21 - Mikael Torset Johnsen Mads Nielsen - 14
3 - Christoffer Aasbak Nicolai Naess - 4
20 - Morten Konradsen Martin Hellan - 13

Substitutes

28 - John Kenneth Provido Gundersen Magnus Lankhof Dahlby - 8
9 - Bendik Bye Kristian Lonstad Onsrud - 21
6 - Lucas Kolstad William Nicolai Wendt - 23
14 - Mathias Johnsrud Emilsen Kimi Lokkevik - 41
30 - Tor Solvoll Olav Lilleoren Veum - 15
5 - Mamadou Diang Karsten Arman Ekorness - 29
17 - Dennis Torp-Helland Joachim Emmanuel Valcin Nysveen - 26
23 - Elias Sandoy Myrvagnes Frederik Ellegaard - 30
25 - Leander Skammelsrud Kristian Opseth - 22
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
26-08-2026 17:00 1 [1] Stabaek 4 - 2 Ranheim [9] 1
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?6.00 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

24-18

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
03-07-2026 17:00 [6] Ranheim 2 - 5 Stabaek [4]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

13-25

?-?

3-7

Ouvrir une seule page
28-06-2025 14:00 [13] Stabaek 1 - 2 Ranheim [10] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-12

?-?

6-4

Ouvrir une seule page
10-08-2024 14:00 [8] Stabaek 3 - 0 Ranheim [9]
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
21%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

23-10

?-?

4-8

Ouvrir une seule page
22-05-2024 17:00 2 [14] Ranheim 3 - 0 Stabaek [5] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-13

?-?

4-6

Ouvrir une seule page
Ranheim Stabaek
96 - 5th Yellow Card - Ranheim
Corner 95 - 10th Corner - Stabaek
Goal 93 - 2nd Goal - Ranheim
Substitution 91 - Substitution - Stabaek
Corner 92 - 9th Corner - Ranheim
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Ranheim
81 - 4th Yellow Card - Ranheim
79 - 3rd Yellow Card - Ranheim
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Stabaek
74 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stabaek
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Stabaek
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Stabaek
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Stabaek
Corner 61 - 7th Corner - Stabaek
Substitution 58 - Substitution - Ranheim
53 - 1st Yellow Card - Stabaek
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - Ranheim
Corner 37 - 5th Corner - Ranheim
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Stabaek
Goal 33 - 1st Goal - Stabaek
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - Ranheim
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - Ranheim
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Ranheim
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 6 3 0 0 7 1
Stabaek 4 2 0 0 4 1
60%
Possession
40%
4
Tirs cadrés
4
6
Tirs non cadrés
6
56
Attaques
56
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:54 - 1x2: 26.000 1.035 15.000
15:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
15:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 1 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
13
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 5 0 0 0 0 0
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
3
Tirs non cadrés
4
25
Attaques
27
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 7 1
Stabaek 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
31
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 1 1 0 0 0 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
8
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 1 1 0 0 1 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
11
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 1 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
13
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 6 1
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
14
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 6 1
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
18
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Ranheim 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:54 - 1x2: 26.000 1.035 15.000
15:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
15:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Ranheim vs Stabaek Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Norway Division 1

1. Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kongsvinger 14 4 3 62:33 46
2 Haugesund 15 1 5 64:36 46
3 Stabaek 13 3 5 55:26 42
4 Stromsgodset 12 6 3 54:30 42
5 Hodd 10 4 7 37:38 34
6 Odd BK 9 6 6 41:33 33
7 Bryne 9 2 10 26:31 29
8 Egersund 8 3 9 33:37 27
9 Ranheim 7 3 11 50:55 24
10 Sandnes Ulf 7 3 11 30:36 24
11 Lyn 1896 7 3 10 35:43 24
12 Strommen 7 3 11 32:47 24
13 Moss 6 4 11 35:47 22
14 Sogndal 6 4 11 36:50 22
15 Asane 5 4 12 32:46 18
16 Raufoss 5 1 15 24:58 16

1. Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kongsvinger 8 2 1 40:20 26
2 Haugesund 8 1 1 31:11 25
3 Stabaek 8 0 2 31:13 24
4 Stromsgodset 7 2 1 26:12 23
5 Hodd 7 1 2 21:16 22
6 Egersund 6 2 3 18:15 20
7 Odd BK 5 3 3 21:12 18
8 Ranheim 5 2 4 32:26 17
9 Sogndal 5 1 4 22:19 16
10 Asane 4 2 5 23:21 14
11 Sandnes Ulf 4 2 5 18:19 14
12 Bryne 4 2 4 15:16 14
13 Strommen 4 2 5 15:24 14
14 Lyn 1896 4 0 6 18:25 12
15 Moss 2 4 4 16:20 10
16 Raufoss 3 1 6 13:17 10

1. Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Haugesund 7 0 4 33:25 21
2 Kongsvinger 6 2 2 22:13 20
3 Stromsgodset 5 4 2 28:18 19
4 Stabaek 5 3 3 24:13 18
5 Odd BK 4 3 3 20:21 15
6 Bryne 5 0 6 11:15 15
7 Lyn 1896 3 3 4 17:18 12
8 Hodd 3 3 5 16:22 12
9 Moss 4 0 7 19:27 12
10 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 6 12:17 10
11 Strommen 3 1 6 17:23 10
12 Egersund 2 1 6 15:22 7
13 Ranheim 2 1 7 18:29 7
14 Sogndal 1 3 7 14:31 6
15 Raufoss 2 0 9 11:41 6
16 Asane 1 2 7 9:25 5
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Ranheim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Stabaek Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** The statistical likelihood for over 2.5 goals is 75%, meaning this bet has a 75% chance of winning or pushing. Both teams have poor defensive records, especially Stabaek away (2 goals conceded per game on average). Their recent matches and 4 of 5 head-to-head encounters have been high-scoring, further supporting this bet.
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** The statistical likelihood of the match having over 2.5 goals is 75%, meaning a high probability of at least 3 goals, which secures a push or win. Stabaek's last five matches have all featured three or more goals. Both teams have weak defenses, with Ranheim conceding an average of 1.9 goals at home and Stabaek conceding 2.1 goals away. The head-to-head history also favors goals, with four of the last five meetings seeing three or more goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]