Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[6] FC Eindhoven 2
3 Maastricht [4]

Round: 2

Compositions

Lineup

- Xander Blomme Noa el Hamdaoui -
2 - Tyrese Simons Stan Van Dessel -
21 - Thijs Muller Hugo Wentges -
20 - Amir Bryson Robert Klaasen -
24 - Owen Renfrum Delano Asante -
- Junior Poortvliet Sil van der Wegen - 17
- Guus Beaumont Olivier Dumont -
1 - Jort Borgmans Finn Dicke -
- Siegert Baartmans Elias Sierra -
22 - Clint Essers Lennerd Daneels -
- Mika de Jonge Milan Hofland - 26

Substitutes

- Niek Janssen Wout Coomans - 4
- Akin Ozcan Thijme Verheijen -
9 - Lennon Smulders Sep van der Heijden -
- Ryan Meijer Adriano Mansala-Mpudi -
- Emre Eksi Amine Amgar -
3 - Jens Elbers Mats Kuipers -
- Rens Boon Jael Pawirodihardjo - 19
20 - Raf van de Riet -
29 - Hyman Ali -
18 - Niek Munsters -
30 - Dylan Nino Fancito -
- Luc Netten -
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
30-01-2026 19:00 [14] FC Eindhoven 5 - 0 Maastricht [16] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

22-8

?-?

1-6

Ouvrir une seule page
03-10-2025 18:00 3 [18] Maastricht 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven [11] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-16

?-?

7-6

Ouvrir une seule page
14-02-2025 19:00 2 [13] Maastricht 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [12] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-11

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
17-11-2024 13:30 2 [14] FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 Maastricht [17] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-9

?-?

4-4

Ouvrir une seule page
26-01-2024 19:00 1 [12] FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 Maastricht [13]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
10%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-8

?-?

6-11

Ouvrir une seule page
FC Eindhoven Maastricht
Corner 95 - 8th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 94 - 5th Goal - Maastricht
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 92 - 6th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 90 - 4th Goal - Maastricht
Corner 88 - 5th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 83 - 4th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Goal 51 - 3rd Goal - FC Eindhoven
Goal 45+4 - 2nd Goal - Maastricht
Corner 40 - 3rd Corner - Maastricht
Corner 32 - 2nd Corner - FC Eindhoven
25 - 1st Yellow Card - Maastricht
Goal 15 - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Maastricht
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
FC Eindhoven 1.24 6 0 0 0 4 2 4 5 8 112 0 2
Maastricht 2.16 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 2 6 116 0 3
47%
Possession
53%
3
Tirs cadrés
7
11
Tirs non cadrés
7
87
Attaques
80
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:54 - 1x2: 501.000 19.000 1.020
19:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
19:53 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.100, 1.085
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 2 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 1 2
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
6
Tirs non cadrés
0
14
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 0 1 1
Maastricht 2 1 0 1 0 1
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
44
Attaques
35
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 3 1
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
5
6
Tirs non cadrés
5
43
Attaques
45
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 4 0 0 0 1 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
3
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 2 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
8
Attaques
6
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 0 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 1 2
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
6
Tirs non cadrés
0
14
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 3 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 1 2
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
6
Tirs non cadrés
0
22
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 5 0 0 0 3 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
3
6
Tirs non cadrés
2
23
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maastricht 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:54 - 1x2: 501.000 19.000 1.020
19:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
19:53 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.100, 1.085

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FC Eindhoven vs Maastricht Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 4 0 0 16:7 12
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 Almere City FC 3 1 0 11:3 10
4 VVV 3 0 1 11:5 9
5 FC Emmen 3 0 1 10:9 9
6 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
7 Vitesse 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 NAC 2 1 1 7:7 7
10 FC Volendam 2 0 2 11:5 6
11 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
12 RKC 0 4 0 6:6 4
13 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
14 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
15 Ajax Reserves 1 1 3 11:14 4
16 Top Oss 1 0 3 3:7 3
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Helmond Sport 0 2 2 5:7 2
19 De Graafschap 0 1 3 5:12 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
3 FC Emmen 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
6 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Almere City FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
9 Heracles 1 0 0 3:2 3
10 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
12 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
13 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
15 RKC 0 2 0 4:4 2
16 Helmond Sport 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Vitesse 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 VVV 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
10 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
11 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 De Graafschap 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 Ajax Reserves 0 1 2 4:6 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Volendam 0 0 2 2:4 0
19 Top Oss 0 0 2 0:4 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Maastricht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]