Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[14] FC Eindhoven 1
1 Maastricht [17]

Round: 15
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
14-08-2026 18:00 [6] FC Eindhoven 2 - 3 Maastricht [4] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

14-14

?-?

6-2

Ouvrir une seule page
30-01-2026 19:00 [14] FC Eindhoven 5 - 0 Maastricht [16] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

22-8

?-?

1-6

Ouvrir une seule page
03-10-2025 18:00 3 [18] Maastricht 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven [11] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-16

?-?

7-6

Ouvrir une seule page
14-02-2025 19:00 2 [13] Maastricht 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven [12] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-11

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
26-01-2024 19:00 1 [12] FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 Maastricht [13]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
10%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-8

?-?

6-11

Ouvrir une seule page
FC Eindhoven Maastricht
Corner 90 - 8th Corner - Maastricht
Corner 90 - 7th Corner - Maastricht
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - FC Eindhoven
76 - 3rd Yellow Card - Maastricht
Goal 56 - 1st Goal - Maastricht
Corner 51 - 6th Corner - Maastricht
Corner 36 - 5th Corner - Maastricht
34 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - FC Eindhoven
26 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 24 - 2nd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - FC Eindhoven
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
FC Eindhoven 0.69 4 2 0 0 0 123 2 1
Maastricht 0.30 4 1 0 0 0 133 4 1
49%
Possession
51%
2
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
7
162
Attaques
139
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:24 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
15:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.100
15:23 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.000, 1.090
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maastricht 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
35
Attaques
37
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 4 2 0 0 0 0
Maastricht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
4
77
Attaques
64
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maastricht 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
3
85
Attaques
75
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maastricht 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
22
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maastricht 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
31
Attaques
31
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 1 1
Maastricht 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
35
Attaques
37
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maastricht 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
46
Attaques
42
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maastricht 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
56
Attaques
46
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maastricht 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
13
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:24 - 1x2: 21.000 1.020 21.000
15:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.775, 2.100
15:23 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.000, 1.090

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FC Eindhoven vs Maastricht Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 5 0 0 21:7 15
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 FC Emmen 4 0 1 15:12 12
4 Almere City FC 3 1 1 11:4 10
5 Vitesse 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 VVV 3 0 2 13:9 9
7 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 15:12 9
8 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
9 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
10 RKC 1 4 0 10:8 7
11 NAC 2 1 2 9:11 7
12 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 12:14 7
13 FC Volendam 2 0 3 14:10 6
14 Helmond Sport 1 2 2 9:9 5
15 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
16 FC Dordrecht 1 1 3 8:16 4
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Top Oss 1 0 4 4:9 3
19 De Graafschap 0 1 4 5:17 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Emmen 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
3 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
4 Heracles 2 0 0 8:2 6
5 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
6 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
7 RKC 1 2 0 8:6 5
8 Helmond Sport 1 2 0 6:4 5
9 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
10 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
11 Vitesse 1 1 1 3:5 4
12 Almere City FC 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
14 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
15 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
16 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
17 FC Dordrecht 1 0 2 5:8 3
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 AZ Reserves 2 0 1 12:8 6
6 NAC 1 1 1 6:7 4
7 Ajax Reserves 1 1 2 5:6 4
8 VVV 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
11 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 De Graafschap 0 1 2 2:8 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
19 FC Volendam 0 0 3 5:9 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 3 1:6 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Maastricht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]