Uruguay Apertura

[9] Cerro 0
1 Danubio [10]

Round: 1

Compositions

Lineup

27 - Cristian Barros Nicolas Azambuja - 21
16 - Juan Guasone Mateo Peralta - 10
20 - Facundo Martin Butti Facundo Balatti - 40
29 - Santiago Paiva Sebastian Rodriguez - 8
31 - Jairo Amaro Joaquin Pereyra - 3
5 - Alejo Macelli Maicol Sebastian Ferreira Soppi - 20
9 - Bruno Morales Emiliano Velazquez - 2
35 - Pablo Nongoy Tomas Cavanagh - 31
17 - Gianni Rodriguez Sebastian Fernandez - 30
23 - Martin Farias Mauro Goicoechea - 1
25 - Fabrizio Correa Camilo Mayada - 18

Substitutes

24 - Ivan Valenzuela Emiliano Figueroa - 15
14 - Diego Soria Juan Mateo Rinaldi - 4
36 - Francisco Bregante A Velazquez - 17
2 - Ariel Lima Leandro Sosa - 6
18 - Nahuel Sena Axel Montana - 25
8 - Agustin Miranda Martinez - 32
32 - Rodrigo Mederos Juan Andres Millan Santarcieri - 5
21 - Axel Mendez Luis Femia - 28
10 - Brahian Aleman Ivo Alexis Costantino - 9
12 - Tomas Capdevila Enzo Cabrera - 7
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
09-08-2026 14:00 1 [8] Danubio 0 - 1 Cerro [6] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-2

?-?

11-0

Ouvrir une seule page
14-09-2025 18:30 3 [10] Danubio 5 - 1 Cerro [11] 1 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?4.75 -
36%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-6

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
23-03-2025 20:45 3 [8] Cerro 1 - 1 Danubio [13] 1 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

2-7

?-?

0-6

Ouvrir une seule page
14-11-2024 12:45 1 [2] Danubio 0 - 0 Cerro [4] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
17%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

7-6

?-?

6-6

Ouvrir une seule page
22-06-2024 13:00 1 [4] Cerro 0 - 0 Danubio [2] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
5%
?
1.725
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-9

?-?

3-7

Ouvrir une seule page
Cerro Danubio
Goal 66 - 1st Goal - Danubio
Corner 50 - 2nd Corner - Danubio
49 - 1st Red Card - Cerro
45 - 5th Yellow Card - Danubio
Corner 40 - 1st Corner - Cerro
26 - 4th Yellow Card - Cerro
18 - 3rd Yellow Card - Danubio
15 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro
13 - 1st Yellow Card - Cerro
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 1 3 1 0 5 0
Danubio 1 2 0 0 4 1
43%
Possession
57%
1
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
87
Attaques
85
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
00:52 - 1x2: 501.000 41.000 1.004
00:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
00:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
14
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 1 3 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
44
Attaques
35
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 1 0 5 0
Danubio 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
43
Attaques
50
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
1
Attaques
1
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
10
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
14
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 1 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
20
Attaques
28
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 3 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
25
Attaques
35
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 4 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
28
Attaques
38
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le Rouge Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro 0 0 0 0 5 0
Danubio 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
41
Attaques
47
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
00:52 - 1x2: 501.000 41.000 1.004
00:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
00:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Cerro vs Danubio Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1
4 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Danubio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Cerro +0.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** Cerro has a strong recent record in the Asian Handicap market, winning in 7 of their last 10 matches. They are playing at home, where their last two head-to-head matches against Danubio ended in draws, which would result in a half-win for this bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]