Hungary NB II

3 BVSC Zuglo [9]

Round: 22
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
17-01-2026 12:00 1 BVSC Zuglo 0 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.30 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

5-7

?-?

2-1

Ouvrir une seule page
20-09-2025 17:00 4 [14] BVSC Zuglo 0 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [16] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
18%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

6-3

Ouvrir une seule page
11-05-2025 15:00 3 [9] BVSC Zuglo 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [5] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-3

?-?

4-1

Ouvrir une seule page
10-11-2024 16:00 1 1 [3] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 1 BVSC Zuglo [12] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
22%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

5-1

Ouvrir une seule page
05-05-2024 15:00 3 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 2 BVSC Zuglo [14] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

4-9

?-?

2-1

Ouvrir une seule page
Kozarmisleny SE BVSC Zuglo
Goal 82 - 3rd Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 79 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 74 - 3rd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
72 - 1st Yellow Card - BVSC Zuglo
Goal 40 - 2nd Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Goal 6 - 1st Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 5 - 2nd Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 73 0
BVSC Zuglo 2 1 0 0 6 66 3
0%
Possession
0%
0
Tirs cadrés
3
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
93
Attaques
89
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:42 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
16
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
BVSC Zuglo 2 0 0 0 0 2
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
50
Attaques
44
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
43
Attaques
45
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 1 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
7
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
13
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
16
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 4 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
20
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
20
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
10
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:42 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Kozarmisleny SE vs BVSC Zuglo Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 7 3 2 29:16 24
2 Mezokovesd Zsory 7 2 3 23:11 23
3 Kecskemeti TE 7 2 2 23:14 23
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 6 5 1 23:14 23
5 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 1 24:16 23
6 Gyirmot SE 6 3 3 20:19 21
7 FC Ajka 5 4 3 17:15 19
8 Fehervar FC 5 0 7 16:14 15
9 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 4 17:19 15
10 BVSC Zuglo 4 2 5 14:14 14
11 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 6 12:18 14
12 FC Nagykanizsa 4 0 8 9:16 12
13 Karcagi SE 2 5 5 16:24 11
14 Kozarmisleny SE 3 1 8 10:20 10
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 4 5 10:15 10
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 10 9:27 4

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 1 18:6 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 2 2 9:8 11
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 3 7:9 10
10 BVSC Zuglo 2 2 3 9:10 8
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 5:9 6
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 3 2 9:12 6
14 Csakvari TK 1 1 4 6:12 4
15 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3
16 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 2 2:6 1

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 3 1 2 11:10 10
2 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 4 1 11:9 10
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 9:5 9
4 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 3 8:9 9
6 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
7 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
8 Gyirmot SE 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 5 7:14 7
10 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
11 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 2 5:4 6
12 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
14 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
15 Fehervar FC 1 0 5 4:9 3
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 6 3:15 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

BVSC Zuglo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 66% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals are 2.35 based on home avg 1.40 scored and 1.10 conceded, away avg 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Away team has 70% of recent matches under 2.25 goals, and all four head-to-head matches had under 2.25 goals, with likelihood data indicating 60% probability for under 2.5 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]