Northern Ireland Cup

Round: 11
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
05-09-2026 17:00 [1] Coleraine 4 - 1 Crusaders [4] 2
S: - 7.00 ?
K: ?12.00 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

18-3

?-?

4-1

Ouvrir une seule page
17-01-2026 15:00 [2] Coleraine 5 - 1 Crusaders [10]
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?5.50 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

9-4

?-?

2-3

Ouvrir une seule page
29-11-2025 15:00 2 [10] Crusaders 0 - 2 Coleraine [2] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.50 -
5%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

3-6

?-?

4-5

Ouvrir une seule page
06-09-2025 14:00 2 [10] Crusaders 0 - 4 Coleraine [3]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

1-25

?-?

3-12

Ouvrir une seule page
07-05-2025 18:45 Coleraine 1 - 0 Crusaders
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ouvrir une seule page
Coleraine Crusaders
Corner 90 - 9th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 89 - 8th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 87 - 7th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 86 - 6th Corner - Coleraine
Goal 79 - 4th Goal - Coleraine
Goal 67 - 3rd Goal - Coleraine
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - Coleraine
64 - 3rd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 62 - 5th Corner - Coleraine
Corner 57 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 56 - 3rd Corner - Crusaders
51 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Goal 49 - 1st Goal - Coleraine
47 - 1st Red Card - Crusaders
Corner 39 - 2nd Corner - Coleraine
28 - 1st Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Crusaders
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 5 0 0 0 5 4
Crusaders 4 3 1 0 3 0
63%
Possession
37%
9
Tirs cadrés
2
11
Tirs non cadrés
3
83
Attaques
60
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:08 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
21:34 - Asian Handicap: (-0.25) 4.500, 1.190
21:34 - Goal Line: (4.5) 6.400, 1.115
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 0 1
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
14
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 1 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
1
50
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 4 0 0 0 5 4
Crusaders 3 2 1 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
5
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Tirs non cadrés
2
33
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
0
5
Attaques
2
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
10
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 1 1
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
14
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 0 1
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
1
18
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 2 2
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
22
Attaques
15
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 3 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
11
Attaques
6
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le Rouge Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Coleraine 4 0 0 0 5 4
Crusaders 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
5
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Tirs non cadrés
2
31
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:08 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
21:34 - Asian Handicap: (-0.25) 4.500, 1.190
21:34 - Goal Line: (4.5) 6.400, 1.115

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Coleraine vs Crusaders Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 4 1 0 12:2 13
2 Dungannon Swifts 4 0 1 8:3 12
3 Linfield 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Cliftonville 3 0 2 8:5 9
5 Carrick Rangers 3 0 2 7:4 9
6 Crusaders 3 0 2 9:10 9
7 Glentoran 2 0 3 7:6 6
8 Larne FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Ballymena Utd 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Bangor FC 0 1 3 2:11 1
11 Limavady United 0 0 4 1:8 0
12 Portadown 0 0 5 3:11 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Linfield 3 0 1 4:4 9
2 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Cliftonville 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Coleraine 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Larne FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Bangor FC 0 1 2 2:9 1
10 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 Carrick Rangers 2 0 1 6:2 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 1 1 6:4 4
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 2 4:4 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Portadown 0 0 3 3:7 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Coleraine Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Coleraine -1.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Coleraine, 2nd in the league, has a dominant home record (8W-1D-2L) and consistently wins by large margins. They face 10th-placed Crusaders, who are in poor form and lost the last two head-to-head encounters 0-2 and 0-4. This suggests a high probability of Coleraine winning by at least two goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]