Hungary NB II

Round: 17
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
24-10-2026 13:00 1 [15] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 2 Szentlorinc SE [10] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

6-6

?-?

9-2

Ouvrir une seule page
08-07-2026 9:00 Szentlorinc SE 0 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ouvrir une seule page
03-08-2025 15:30 2 [8] Szentlorinc SE 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [13] 6
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
17%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-5

?-?

8-1

Ouvrir une seule page
25-05-2025 15:00 4 [4] Kozarmisleny SE 1 - 1 Szentlorinc SE [5] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
1%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

4-21

?-?

0-6

Ouvrir une seule page
01-12-2024 12:00 1 [5] Szentlorinc SE 0 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE [2] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
21%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-6

?-?

6-7

Ouvrir une seule page
Kozarmisleny SE Szentlorinc SE
Corner 92 - 10th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 90 - 9th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 87 - 8th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 85 - 7th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
81 - 5th Yellow Card - Szentlorinc SE
70 - 4th Yellow Card - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 64 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
61 - 3rd Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 54 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 46 - 2nd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
42 - 1st Yellow Card - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 5 2 0 0 5 42 0
Szentlorinc SE 5 3 0 0 4 43 0
58%
Possession
42%
2
Tirs cadrés
1
7
Tirs non cadrés
6
75
Attaques
58
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:45 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 19.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
14:43 - Goal Line: (0.5) 9.500, 1.065
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 3 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
11
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Szentlorinc SE 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
1
40
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 5 2 0 0 5 0
Szentlorinc SE 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
5
35
Attaques
32
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
Szentlorinc SE 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
5
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
7
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
11
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 3 0
Szentlorinc SE 3 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
16
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 3 0
Szentlorinc SE 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
18
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:45 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 19.000
14:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
14:43 - Goal Line: (0.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Kozarmisleny SE vs Szentlorinc SE Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 7 3 2 29:16 24
2 Mezokovesd Zsory 7 2 3 23:11 23
3 Kecskemeti TE 7 2 2 23:14 23
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 6 5 1 23:14 23
5 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 1 24:16 23
6 Gyirmot SE 6 3 3 20:19 21
7 FC Ajka 5 4 3 17:15 19
8 Fehervar FC 5 0 7 16:14 15
9 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 4 17:19 15
10 BVSC Zuglo 4 2 5 14:14 14
11 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 6 12:18 14
12 FC Nagykanizsa 4 0 8 9:16 12
13 Karcagi SE 2 5 5 16:24 11
14 Kozarmisleny SE 3 1 8 10:20 10
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 4 5 10:15 10
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 10 9:27 4

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 1 18:6 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 2 2 9:8 11
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 3 7:9 10
10 BVSC Zuglo 2 2 3 9:10 8
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 5:9 6
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 3 2 9:12 6
14 Csakvari TK 1 1 4 6:12 4
15 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3
16 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 2 2:6 1

NB II 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 3 1 2 11:10 10
2 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 4 1 11:9 10
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 9:5 9
4 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 3 8:9 9
6 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
7 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
8 Gyirmot SE 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 5 7:14 7
10 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
11 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 2 5:4 6
12 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
14 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
15 Fehervar FC 1 0 5 4:9 3
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 6 3:15 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Szentlorinc SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Handicap: Kozarmisleny SE 0 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Kozarmisleny SE has won 80% of their last 5 Asian Handicap bets. Szentlorinc SE has a very poor away record, failing to win in their last 10 away games. Additionally, Kozarmisleny SE is undefeated in the last 4 head-to-head meetings.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]