Peru Liga 2

Round: 656
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
25-07-2026 20:00 2 [7] Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Unión Comercio [4] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-8

?-?

5-5

Ouvrir une seule page
05-04-2026 20:15 [2] Unión Comercio 1 - 0 Cesar Vallejo [7] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.00 -
30%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
0-1
?-?
4-0
Ouvrir une seule page
02-11-2025 20:15 Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
S: - 3.60 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ouvrir une seule page
13-09-2024 23:00 3 [17] Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 Unión Comercio [18] 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
5%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-13

?-?

4-2

Ouvrir une seule page
06-04-2024 20:30 2 [18] Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo [17] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
29%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-11

?-?

4-4

Ouvrir une seule page
Cesar Vallejo Unión Comercio
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - Unión Comercio
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - Cesar Vallejo
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Unión Comercio
Corner 54 - 7th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Goal 45 - 1st Goal - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 29 - 6th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 29 - 5th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 25 - 4th Corner - Unión Comercio
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Unión Comercio
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Cesar Vallejo
2 - 1st Yellow Card - Unión Comercio
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Cesar Vallejo 5 0 0 0 5 83 1 2
Unión Comercio 3 2 0 0 4 100 1 0
41%
Possession
59%
2
Tirs cadrés
5
8
Tirs non cadrés
11
84
Attaques
114
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
22:14 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
22:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
22:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
18
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 4 0 0 0 2 1
Unión Comercio 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
4
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
50
Attaques
43
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 1 0 0 0 3 1
Unión Comercio 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
9
34
Attaques
71
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
6
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
4
12
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
18
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
20
Attaques
40
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
21
Attaques
47
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 1 1
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
5
21
Attaques
49
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
22:14 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
22:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
22:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Cesar Vallejo vs Unión Comercio Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Peru Liga 2

Liga 2 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bentin Tacna Heroica 8 4 3 21:12 28
2 Comerciantes FC 5 8 2 19:14 23
3 Union Minas 5 6 3 22:11 21
4 Alianza Universidad 6 3 5 19:16 21
5 Ayacucho FC 5 4 5 18:14 19
6 Sport Huancayo II 5 3 6 12:15 18
7 Santos FC 5 3 6 15:19 18
8 CD Estudiantil CNI 4 4 6 23:16 16
9 Deportivo Binacional 2 3 9 10:42 9

Liga 2 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Union Comercio 8 5 1 18:4 29
2 Deportivo Llacuabamba 8 3 3 21:7 27
3 Carlos Manucci 8 3 4 18:10 27
4 Pirata FC 7 3 4 23:16 24
5 CD Universidad San Martin 7 2 5 24:14 23
6 Cesar Vallejo 5 4 5 14:12 19
7 Club Ada Jaen 3 6 4 12:12 15
8 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2 4 8 12:25 10
9 FC San Marcos 0 0 14 0:42 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Cesar Vallejo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Unión Comercio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 8.0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Unión Comercio's away games have a 90% rate of going over 8 corners in their last 10 matches. The combined likelihood for both teams is 75%. Additionally, their combined average corners per game is 9.4 (4.2 for home team, 5.2 for away team), which is well above the 8.0 line.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]