Northern Ireland League Cup

Round: 8
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
29-08-2026 14:00 3 [3] Glentoran 1 - 2 Crusaders [4] 2
S: - 5.75 ?
K: ?5.50 -
21%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

15-8

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
28-02-2026 15:00 3 [4] Glentoran 5 - 1 Crusaders [11] 1 1
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?5.50 -
1%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

9-1

?-?

10-0

Ouvrir une seule page
25-10-2025 14:00 2 [11] Crusaders 2 - 3 Glentoran [2] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

4-9

?-?

5-1

Ouvrir une seule page
23-08-2025 14:00 2 [7] Crusaders 0 - 2 Glentoran [1] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

1-6

?-?

4-3

Ouvrir une seule page
12-04-2025 14:00 7 [5] Crusaders 0 - 4 Glentoran [3] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
2.050
-
?
-
?-?
10-12
?-?
3-3
Ouvrir une seule page
Glentoran Crusaders
93 - 3rd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 92 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
91 - 2nd Yellow Card - Glentoran
Goal 90 - 3rd Goal - Crusaders
Corner 76 - 7th Corner - Glentoran
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Glentoran
Corner 60 - 5th Corner - Glentoran
Corner 59 - 4th Corner - Glentoran
Corner 51 - 3rd Corner - Glentoran
Goal 43 - 2nd Goal - Glentoran
33 - 1st Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Crusaders
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Glentoran
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
Glentoran 5 1 0 0 4 75 2
Crusaders 3 2 0 0 1 85 1
0%
Possession
0%
2
Tirs cadrés
4
5
Tirs non cadrés
1
88
Attaques
66
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:33 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 151.000
21:32 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
21:32 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 1 1 0 0 3 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 0 0 0 0 0 2
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
41
Attaques
30
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 5 1 0 0 4 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
47
Attaques
36
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 0 1 0 0 1 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
8
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 0 1 0 0 3 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
12
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 2 1 0 0 3 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
22
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 2 1 0 0 3 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
27
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glentoran 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:33 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 151.000
21:32 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
21:32 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.400, 1.095

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Glentoran vs Crusaders Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 4 1 0 12:2 13
2 Dungannon Swifts 4 0 1 8:3 12
3 Linfield 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Cliftonville 3 0 2 8:5 9
5 Carrick Rangers 3 0 2 7:4 9
6 Crusaders 3 0 2 9:10 9
7 Glentoran 2 0 3 7:6 6
8 Larne FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Ballymena Utd 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Bangor FC 0 1 3 2:11 1
11 Limavady United 0 0 4 1:8 0
12 Portadown 0 0 5 3:11 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Linfield 3 0 1 4:4 9
2 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Cliftonville 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Coleraine 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Larne FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Bangor FC 0 1 2 2:9 1
10 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 Carrick Rangers 2 0 1 6:2 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 1 1 6:4 4
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 2 4:4 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Portadown 0 0 3 3:7 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Glentoran Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Glentoran -1.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Glentoran is 2nd in the league and unbeaten at home, while Crusaders are 11th and in poor form. Crusaders have lost 100% of their last 5 Asian Handicap bets, with four of those losses being by 2 or more goals. Additionally, Glentoran has won 4 of the last 5 head-to-head matches, with 3 of those victories covering this handicap.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]