Uruguay Clausura

[3] Cerro Largo 1

Round: 7

Compositions

Lineup

24 - Gino Santilli Lautaro Navarro - 28
9 - Franco Rossi Alan Torterolo - 22
14 - Lucas Correa Nahuel Sena - 18
6 - Facundo Bonifazi Mauricio Amaro - 6
30 - Bruno Hernandez Kevin Dawson - 12
18 - Cristian Gonzalez Juan Bautista Viacava Caviglia - 15
2 - Facundo Parada Guillermo De los Santos - 3
13 - Lautaro Vazquez Jose Alvarez - 16
5 - Alan Di Pippa Nahuel Furtado - 13
22 - Miguel Nicolas Bertocchi German Barrios - 5
15 - Sebastian Assis Lucas De los Santos - 24

Substitutes

25 - Agustin Perez Alexander Machado - 9
11 - Enrique Almeida Rodrigo Dudok Rivero - 29
27 - Federico Medina Geanfranco Rodriguez - 4
28 - Gabriel Barcelos Rossetto Marco Antonio Saravia - 61
8 - Mario Garcia Lucas Machado - 1
32 - Martin Gianoli Nicolas Wunsch - 8
1 - Federico Pintado Patricio Pacifico - 14
19 - Mauro Alejandro Brasil Alcaire Ariel Lima - 2
20 - Franco Delgado Curbelo Augusto Cambon - 90
16 - Ezequiel Olivera -
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
22-08-2026 18:00 3 Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting
S: - 2.90 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-11

?-?

1-4

Ouvrir une seule page
13-07-2026 22:00 3 [12] Cerro Largo 1 - 1 Defensor Sporting [8] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
3%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

8-12

?-?

5-7

Ouvrir une seule page
21-02-2026 0:30 2 [4] Defensor Sporting 1 - 0 Cerro Largo [10] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-8

?-?

6-6

Ouvrir une seule page
24-05-2025 23:00 3 [2] Defensor Sporting 3 - 2 Cerro Largo [2] 1 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
6%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-13

?-?

6-7

Ouvrir une seule page
23-03-2025 0:15 4 [4] Defensor Sporting 0 - 0 Cerro Largo [7] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.20 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-5

?-?

4-3

Ouvrir une seule page
Cerro Largo Defensor Sporting
86 - 3rd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 84 - 7th Corner - Cerro Largo
83 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro Largo
Goal 73 - 1st Goal - Cerro Largo
Corner 65 - 6th Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 64 - 5th Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Cerro Largo
Corner 15 - 3rd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 14 - 2nd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Defensor Sporting
7 - 1st Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 4 1 0 0 3 1
Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 0 4 0
50%
Possession
50%
4
Tirs cadrés
0
9
Tirs non cadrés
3
53
Attaques
68
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
22:51 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
22:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
22:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 13.000, 1.040
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
9
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 1 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
6
Tirs non cadrés
2
31
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 3 1 0 0 3 1
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
1
22
Attaques
43
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
3
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
5
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
9
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 1 1
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
10
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 2 1
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
12
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Cerro Largo 1 1 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
9
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
22:51 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
22:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
22:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 13.000, 1.040

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Cerro Largo vs Defensor Sporting Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Cerro Largo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Defensor Sporting Asian Handicap 0 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** Defensor Sporting has superior recent form, winning 4 of their last 5 matches and boasting a perfect 5/5 win record on the Asian Handicap. They also have a perfect winning start in the Clausura, unlike the inconsistent Cerro Largo. Head-to-head history also favors Defensor Sporting.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]