Belgium First Division B

[7] Eupen 1
0 Anderlecht II [11]

Round: 4
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
13-03-2026 19:00 1 [13] Anderlecht II 0 - 1 Eupen [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

24-12

?-?

3-5

Ouvrir une seule page
22-02-2025 19:00 3 [11] Eupen 2 - 2 Anderlecht II [10]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.50 -
16%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-16

?-?

4-2

Ouvrir une seule page
02-11-2024 15:00 2 [16] Anderlecht II 2 - 2 Eupen [9] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
19%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-7

?-?

7-3

Ouvrir une seule page
Eupen Anderlecht II
Corner 92 - 9th Corner - Anderlecht II
Goal 82 - 1st Goal - Eupen
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - Anderlecht II
74 - 3rd Yellow Card - Eupen
70 - 2nd Yellow Card - Anderlecht II
Corner 70 - 7th Corner - Anderlecht II
62 - 1st Yellow Card - Anderlecht II
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - Eupen
Corner 51 - 5th Corner - Eupen
Corner 50 - 4th Corner - Eupen
Corner 13 - 3rd Corner - Eupen
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - Anderlecht II
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Eupen
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
Eupen 1.50 5 1 0 0 4 0 5 0 12 80 0 1
Anderlecht II 0.77 4 2 0 0 4 4 3 4 11 74 1 0
51%
Possession
49%
3
Tirs cadrés
5
9
Tirs non cadrés
5
97
Attaques
96
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:50 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 501.000
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
19:48 - Goal Line: (1.5) 11.000, 1.050
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 0 0 0 0 1 1
Anderlecht II 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
19
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 2 0 0 0 0 0
Anderlecht II 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
3
Tirs non cadrés
4
45
Attaques
53
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 3 1 0 0 4 1
Anderlecht II 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
3
6
Tirs non cadrés
1
52
Attaques
43
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 0 0 0 0 1 0
Anderlecht II 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
11
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 0 0 0 0 1 1
Anderlecht II 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 0 0 0 0 1 1
Anderlecht II 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
19
Attaques
21
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 0 1 0 0 2 1
Anderlecht II 2 1 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
24
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 0 1 0 0 2 1
Anderlecht II 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
3
4
Tirs non cadrés
0
27
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Eupen 0 0 0 0 1 0
Anderlecht II 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
13
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
19:50 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 501.000
19:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.925, 1.875
19:48 - Goal Line: (1.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Eupen vs Anderlecht II Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Excelsior Virton 2 0 1 4:1 6
3 Club Brugge II 2 0 0 5:3 6
4 FCV Dender EH 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 1 6:5 6
6 Francs Borains 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Sporting Hasselt 2 0 1 2:2 6
8 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 1 3:5 4
9 Eupen 1 0 1 5:3 3
10 RFC Liege 1 0 2 5:6 3
11 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Genk II 1 0 2 7:9 3
13 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
14 Seraing United 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 3 1:4 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Eupen 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Excelsior Virton 1 0 1 3:1 3
4 FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 1 4:5 3
9 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Seraing United 0 1 1 1:3 1
11 Gent II 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Genk II 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Francs Borains 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 RFC Liege 0 0 2 2:4 0
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 2 0:2 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Francs Borains 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 RFC Liege 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Excelsior Virton 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 FCV Dender EH 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Genk II 1 0 1 5:6 3
9 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 1 1:4 1
12 Seraing United 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Eupen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Anderlecht II 0 0 1 1:2 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Eupen Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Anderlecht II Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Eupen -0.5 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Anderlecht II is in very poor form, losing 4 of their last 5 matches. Their away defense is weak, conceding an average of 2.6 goals. Eupen is solid at home, winning their only home match this season, and has demonstrated superior performance against mutual opponents. Current form strongly favors a home win for Eupen.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]