Sporting Hasselt

Sporting Hasselt football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 126 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Sporting Hasselt Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Sporting Hasselt Tables de classement

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 8 0 1 23:7 24
2 FCV Dender EH 6 1 2 12:4 19
3 Eupen 5 0 3 15:9 15
4 Francs Borains 5 0 3 10:10 15
5 Sporting Hasselt 5 0 3 12:13 15
6 Excelsior Virton 4 1 3 14:10 13
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 4 1 3 16:14 13
8 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4 0 5 14:15 12
9 Gent II 3 2 3 11:13 11
10 Club Brugge II 2 3 3 14:17 9
11 Genk II 2 3 4 13:16 9
12 RFC Seraing 2 2 5 12:16 8
13 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 2 4 7:11 8
14 RFC Liege 1 2 6 13:22 5
15 Anderlecht II 1 1 6 8:17 4

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 5 0 0 19:4 15
2 FCV Dender EH 4 1 0 9:1 13
3 Francs Borains 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 0 2 8:6 9
5 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 0 5:1 7
6 Gent II 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 1 1 7:6 7
8 RFC Seraing 2 1 2 6:6 7
9 Excelsior Virton 2 0 2 9:5 6
10 Eupen 2 0 2 9:6 6
11 Genk II 1 2 1 7:5 5
12 Club Brugge II 1 1 2 8:9 4
13 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 2 1:3 3
14 Anderlecht II 1 0 4 3:10 3
15 RFC Liege 0 1 3 8:11 1

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Sporting Hasselt 4 0 1 11:10 12
2 Eupen 3 0 1 6:3 9
3 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Excelsior Virton 2 1 1 5:5 7
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FCV Dender EH 2 0 2 3:3 6
7 Francs Borains 2 0 2 3:7 6
8 Club Brugge II 1 2 1 6:8 5
9 Gent II 1 1 2 4:8 4
10 Genk II 1 1 3 6:11 4
11 RFC Liege 1 1 3 5:11 4
12 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 3 6:9 3
13 Anderlecht II 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 RFC Seraing 0 1 3 6:10 1
15 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 4 2:10 1

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 RFC Meux 7 1 3 19:11 22
2 Union Rochefortoise 6 3 2 22:10 21
3 Union Saint Gilloise II 6 3 2 21:13 21
4 Tubize 6 2 3 17:12 20
5 RWD Molenbeek 6 2 3 16:13 20
6 RAEC Mons 5 2 4 25:20 17
7 ROC Charleroi 4 3 4 14:22 15
8 Standard Liege II 4 2 5 14:9 14
9 Sporting Charleroi U23 3 4 4 12:13 13
10 RSC Habay 2 3 5 8:13 9
11 RCS Onhaye 2 1 7 11:22 7
12 FC Flenu 0 2 9 11:32 2

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 5 0 1 13:7 15
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 1 1 11:5 10
3 RAEC Mons 3 1 1 11:7 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Standard Liege II 3 1 2 9:6 10
6 Tubize 3 1 2 6:7 10
7 Sporting Charleroi U23 2 3 0 5:3 9
8 RFC Meux 3 0 2 7:8 9
9 RSC Habay 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 ROC Charleroi 2 2 2 7:11 8
11 RCS Onhaye 0 1 4 4:12 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 5 8:20 1

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 RFC Meux 4 1 1 12:3 13
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 2 1 11:5 11
3 Tubize 3 1 1 11:5 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 2 8:9 10
5 RAEC Mons 2 1 3 14:13 7
6 ROC Charleroi 2 1 2 7:11 7
7 Union Saint Gilloise II 1 3 1 8:6 6
8 RCS Onhaye 2 0 3 7:10 6
9 Standard Liege II 1 1 3 5:3 4
10 Sporting Charleroi U23 1 1 4 7:10 4
11 RSC Habay 0 1 4 2:8 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 4 3:12 1

Sporting Hasselt Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
06-11 19:00 Sporting Hasselt - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Commencez. 2.20 3.50 2.80
Dernière 2.203.50 2.80
0%
-0.25
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.925
10.5
2.025, 1.775
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.85 - 0.85
21-11 15:00 Eupen - Sporting Hasselt
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.20 - 0.85
29-11 18:15 Sporting Hasselt - RFC Liege
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.85 - 1.75
05-12 15:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Sporting Hasselt
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.30 - 0.85
12-12 15:00 Sporting Hasselt - Anderlecht II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.85 - 1.35
20-12 15:00 Sporting Hasselt - KSC Lokeren Temse
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.85 - 2.05

Sporting Hasselt Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
W 31-10-2026 19:00 2 [10] Club Brugge II 3 - 4 Sporting Hasselt [6] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
16%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-16

?-?

6-1

Ouvrir une seule page
W 10-10-2026 14:00 1 [5] Excelsior Virton 3 - 4 Sporting Hasselt [7] 5
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

16-18

?-?

4-7

Ouvrir une seule page
W 26-09-2026 18:00 2 RFC Mandel Utd 1 - 3 Sporting Hasselt 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-18

?-?

0-13

Ouvrir une seule page
L 19-09-2026 14:00 1 [7] Sporting Hasselt 0 - 1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk [1] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-8

?-?

3-5

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Sporting Hasselt Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
- Daniel Tshilanda 2006-04-27 - 183 - -
- Wim Vanmarsenille 2002-07-31 Guard - - Right
- Lugman Bezzat 1997-02-17 Forward 176 69 -
- Huseyin Bilican 1987-08-22 - - - Right
- Mustapha Alasan Jarju 1986-07-18 Forward 183 72 Right
- Anthony Di Lallo 1988-09-14 - 168 60 Left
- David Iboma 1994-12-03 Forward 180 - -
- Ruben Corstjens 1987-02-13 - - - -
- Bram Put 1990-03-30 - - - -
- David Vandecauter 1981-08-29 - 175 70 -
- Ferrad Teker 1988-07-06 - - - -
- Dylan Swinnen 1993-03-17 - - - -
- Jeroen Mellemans 1977-08-16 - 198 79 Right
- Arsene Ne 1981-01-04 - 179 - -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]