Switzerland Super League

[9] FC Sion 2
1 Lugano [4]

Round: 27

Compositions

Lineup

4-1-4-1 4-2-3-1
16 - Timothy Fayulu Amir Saipi - 1
14 - Numa Lavanchy Mattia Zanotti - 46
28 - Kreshnik Hajrizi Lars Lukas Mai - 17
4 - Gora Diouf Antonios Papadopoulos - 6
93 - Federico Barba Milton Valenzuela - 23
5 - Noe Sow Anto Grgic - 8
21 - Liam Scott Chipperfield Roman Macek - 7
88 - Ali Kabacalman Yanis Cimignani - 21
10 - Anton Miranchuk Renato Steffen - 11
70 - Benjamin Kololli Daniel Dos Santos - 27
29 - Theo Berdayes Kacper Przybylko - 93

Substitutes

20 - Nias Hefti Sebastian Osigwe - 58
19 - Dejan Djokic Uran Bislimi - 25
7 - Ylyas Chouaref Ousmane Doumbia - 20
3 - Reto Ziegler Allan Arigoni - 98
81 - Noah Godwin Georgios Koutsias - 70
11 - Theo Bouchlarhem Zachary Brault-Guillard - 2
18 - Joseph Belmar Mattia Bottani - 10
99 - Mouhcine Bouriga Mohamad Belhadj Mahmoud - 29
17 - Jan Kronig -
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
30-08-2026 12:00 [5] FC Sion 1 - 2 Lugano [3] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

17-7

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
14-05-2026 14:30 4 [4] FC Sion 2 - 2 Lugano [3] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-13

?-?

4-4

Ouvrir une seule page
04-03-2026 19:30 2 [3] Lugano 2 - 1 FC Sion [5] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

6-9

?-?

2-5

Ouvrir une seule page
29-11-2025 17:00 2 [5] Lugano 1 - 1 FC Sion [6] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.25 -
17%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-8

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page
03-08-2025 14:30 2 [5] FC Sion 4 - 0 Lugano [10] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
8%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-18

?-?

1-4

Ouvrir une seule page
FC Sion Lugano
97 - 9th Yellow Card - FC Sion
90 - 8th Yellow Card - FC Sion
87 - 7th Yellow Card - Lugano
Corner 86 - 11th Corner - Lugano
Corner 75 - 10th Corner - Lugano
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Lugano
Corner 68 - 9th Corner - Lugano
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Lugano
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Lugano
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Lugano
Goal 63 - 3rd Goal - FC Sion
Corner 63 - 8th Corner - FC Sion
63 - Missed Penalty - FC Sion
61 - 6th Yellow Card - Lugano
Corner 61 - 7th Corner - FC Sion
Corner 60 - 6th Corner - Lugano
53 - 5th Yellow Card - FC Sion
46 - 4th Yellow Card - Lugano
45 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lugano
Corner 30 - 5th Corner - FC Sion
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - Lugano
Corner 23 - 3rd Corner - FC Sion
21 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lugano
Corner 19 - 2nd Corner - Lugano
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Lugano
10 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Sion
Goal 3 - 1st Goal - FC Sion
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
FC Sion 2.34 4 4 0 1 0 1 1 2 10 60 3 2
Lugano 2.21 7 5 0 1 5 4 5 2 15 72 1 1
34%
Possession
66%
4
Tirs cadrés
2
8
Tirs non cadrés
15
86
Attaques
113
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
17:20 - 1x2: - - -
17:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.700, 1.475
17:19 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.000, 1.070
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugano 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
13
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 2 1 0 0 0 1
Lugano 3 2 0 1 0 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
6
61
Attaques
47
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 2 3 0 1 0 1
Lugano 4 3 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
9
25
Attaques
66
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugano 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
3
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugano 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
3
7
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugano 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
13
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugano 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
5
13
Attaques
38
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugano 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
7
19
Attaques
39
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Sion 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugano 3 1 0 0 5 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
7
19
Attaques
40
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
17:20 - 1x2: - - -
17:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.700, 1.475
17:19 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FC Sion vs Lugano Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
5 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
6 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
7 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FC Sion Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Lugano Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]