Northern Ireland Premier

[4] Crusaders 0
2 Linfield [1]

Round: 31
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
24-01-2026 15:00 1 [10] Crusaders 0 - 1 Linfield [4] 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.75 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

2-5

?-?

4-14

Ouvrir une seule page
13-12-2025 15:00 1 [3] Linfield 4 - 0 Crusaders [10] 3
S: - 4.60 ?
K: ?4.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-6

?-?

11-8

Ouvrir une seule page
25-11-2025 19:45 [4] Linfield 1 - 0 Crusaders [10]
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.75 -
11%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-8

?-?

11-5

Ouvrir une seule page
01-04-2025 18:45 [1] Linfield 3 - 1 Crusaders [5] 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
37%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

7-9

?-?

9-5

Ouvrir une seule page
28-01-2025 19:45 4 1 [1] Linfield 2 - 1 Crusaders [5] 4
S: - 4.25 ?
K: ?5.00 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

8-2

?-?

9-1

Ouvrir une seule page
Crusaders Linfield
Goal 85 - 2nd Goal - Linfield
Corner 84 - 9th Corner - Linfield
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
Goal 72 - 1st Goal - Linfield
69 - 6th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 66 - 7th Corner - Linfield
63 - 5th Yellow Card - Linfield
Corner 62 - 6th Corner - Linfield
61 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
55 - 3rd Yellow Card - Crusaders
55 - 2nd Yellow Card - Linfield
Corner 50 - 5th Corner - Linfield
Corner 48 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 43 - 3rd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 32 - 2nd Corner - Linfield
Corner 22 - 1st Corner - Linfield
12 - 1st Yellow Card - Crusaders
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Buts
Crusaders 3 4 0 0 4 92 0
Linfield 6 2 0 0 2 76 2
50%
Possession
50%
0
Tirs cadrés
4
6
Tirs non cadrés
10
108
Attaques
118
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:28 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
21:31 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
21:33 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 2 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
11
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
3
67
Attaques
61
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 2 3 0 0 4 0
Linfield 4 2 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
7
41
Attaques
57
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
4
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
9
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
11
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 2 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
18
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 4 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 2 2
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
0
Tirs non cadrés
3
22
Attaques
28
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
9
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:28 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
21:31 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
21:33 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Crusaders vs Linfield Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Linfield Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]