Northern Ireland Premier

[4] Crusaders 3

Round: 29
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
15-08-2026 14:00 2 [8] Crusaders 2 - 1 Ballymena Utd [1] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

5-7

Ouvrir une seule page
25-04-2026 14:00 1 [5] Crusaders 3 - 2 Ballymena Utd [3] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?5.50 -
43%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

3-2

?-?

2-8

Ouvrir une seule page
17-02-2026 19:45 [10] Ballymena Utd 2 - 0 Crusaders [11]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ouvrir une seule page
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [7] Ballymena Utd 2 - 2 Crusaders [10] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-5

?-?

6-1

Ouvrir une seule page
20-09-2025 14:00 2 [9] Crusaders 1 - 1 Ballymena Utd [4] 5
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
22%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-7

?-?

7-1

Ouvrir une seule page
Crusaders Ballymena Utd
92 - 10th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
92 - 9th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Goal 90 - 4th Goal - Crusaders
86 - 8th Yellow Card - Crusaders
76 - 7th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 70 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 62 - 7th Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 61 - 6th Corner - Ballymena Utd
60 - 6th Yellow Card - Crusaders
51 - 5th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 51 - 5th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 39 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
35 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
32 - 3rd Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
30 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Goal 24 - 3rd Goal - Ballymena Utd
Goal 22 - 2nd Goal - Crusaders
16 - 1st Yellow Card - Crusaders
Goal 15 - 1st Goal - Crusaders
Corner 15 - 3rd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Ballymena Utd
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Crusaders 4 8 0 0 3 91 2 3
Ballymena Utd 4 2 0 1 1 89 3 1
0%
Possession
0%
4
Tirs cadrés
4
4
Tirs non cadrés
7
94
Attaques
102
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:51 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 151.000
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.550, 2.375
16:51 - Goal Line: (5.5) 9.000, 1.070
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 2 0 0 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
12
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 2 3 0 0 0 2
Ballymena Utd 2 1 0 1 0 1
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
50
Attaques
54
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 2 5 0 0 3 1
Ballymena Utd 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
5
44
Attaques
48
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
6
Attaques
3
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 1
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
7
Attaques
7
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 2 0 0 1 1
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
2
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
12
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 3 0 0 1 1
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
3
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
16
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 3 0 0 1 1
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
3
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
19
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
6
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:51 - 1x2: 1.020 19.000 151.000
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.550, 2.375
16:51 - Goal Line: (5.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Crusaders vs Ballymena Utd Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Ballymena Utd Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]