Netherlands Eredivisie

[6] FC Twente 5
0 Heracles [14]

Round: 10

Compositions

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-2-3-1
1 - Lars Unnerstall Fabian De Keijzer - 1
28 - Bart Van Rooij Mimeirhel Benita - 2
2 - Mees Hilgers Damon Mirani - 4
38 - Max Bruns Ivan Mesik - 24
34 - Anass Salah-Eddine Ruben Roosken - 12
8 - Youri Regeer Jan Zamburek - 13
18 - Michel Vlap Daniel Van Kaam - 26
11 - Daan Rots Suf Podgoreanu - 29
14 - Sem Steijn Mario Engels - 8
30 - Sayfallah Ltaief Shiloh 't Zand - 10
10 - Sam Lammers Jizz Hornkamp - 9

Substitutes

17 - Alec Van Hoorenbeeck Thomas Bruns - 17
3 - Gustaf Lagerbielke Kelvin Leerdam - 18
4 - Mathias Kjolo Luka Kulenovic - 19
16 - Issam El Maach Jop Tijink - 27
37 - Owen Panneflek Jordy Bruijn - 5
29 - Harrie Kuster Justin Hoogma - 21
24 - Julien Mesbahi Juho Talvitie - 23
5 - Bas Kuipers Timo Jansink - 16
39 - Mats Rots Jannes Wieckhoff - 3
6 - Carel Eiting Lorenzo Milani - 22
41 - Gijs Besselink Robin Mantel - 30
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
18-01-2026 13:30 2 [17] Heracles 0 - 2 FC Twente [7] 1 4
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-17

?-?

4-2

Ouvrir une seule page
05-10-2025 10:15 1 [9] FC Twente 2 - 1 Heracles [18] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.50 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

22-7

?-?

4-3

Ouvrir une seule page
30-03-2025 12:30 5 [14] Heracles 2 - 1 FC Twente [5] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?3.75 -
16%
?
1.930
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-12

?-?

1-6

Ouvrir une seule page
31-03-2024 12:30 1 [3] FC Twente 1 - 0 Heracles [14] 4
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?6.50 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

11-5

?-?

9-3

Ouvrir une seule page
22-10-2023 12:30 2 [8] Heracles 2 - 2 FC Twente [4] 5
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
2.060
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-15

?-?

6-6

Ouvrir une seule page
FC Twente Heracles
93 - 10th Shot On Target - FC Twente
93 - 15th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
Goal 93 - 5th Goal - FC Twente
91 - 14th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
Substitution 86 - Substitution - FC Twente
Substitution 79 - Substitution - FC Twente
Substitution 79 - Substitution - FC Twente
77 - 3rd Assist - FC Twente
77 - 9th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Heracles
72 - 13th Shot Off Target - Heracles
68 - 5th Offside - FC Twente
67 - 11th Shot Off Target - Heracles
Substitution 65 - Substitution - Heracles
64 - 4th Offside - Heracles
Substitution 63 - Substitution - FC Twente
Substitution 63 - Substitution - FC Twente
60 - 10th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
59 - 2nd Assist - FC Twente
59 - 8th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Substitution 57 - Substitution - Heracles
Substitution 57 - Substitution - Heracles
58 - 9th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
54 - 8th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
53 - 7th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
52 - 6th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
49 - 7th Shot On Target - FC Twente
46 - 5th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
42 - 1st Assist - FC Twente
42 - 6th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Goal 42 - 2nd Goal - FC Twente
40 - 5th Shot On Target - FC Twente
Goal 38 - 1st Goal - FC Twente
36 - 3rd Offside - Heracles
36 - 4th Shot Off Target - FC Twente
35 - 4th Shot On Target - FC Twente
32 - 2nd Offside - FC Twente
31 - 3rd Shot On Target - FC Twente
29 - 2nd Shot On Target - Heracles
26 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Heracles
17 - 2nd Shot Off Target - FC Twente
15 - 1st Shot On Target - FC Twente
7 - 1st Shot Off Target - FC Twente
4 - 1st Offside - Heracles
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Buts
FC Twente 2.35 5 0 0 0 5 1 2 2 7 59 5
Heracles 0.15 2 0 0 0 4 4 4 2 6 75 0
61%
Possession
39%
5
Tirs cadrés
1
12
Tirs non cadrés
3
109
Attaques
74
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:45 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 67.000
15:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.220, 4.250
15:18 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.100, 1.105
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 3 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
26
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 2 0 0 0 0 2
Heracles 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
45
Attaques
51
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 3 0 0 0 5 3
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
8
Tirs non cadrés
2
64
Attaques
23
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 1
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
17
Attaques
2
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 1 1
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
22
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 2 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
0
26
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 3 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
35
Attaques
6
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 3 2
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
41
Attaques
13
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
FC Twente 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:45 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 67.000
15:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.220, 4.250
15:18 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.100, 1.105

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

FC Twente vs Heracles Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 5 0 0 21:7 15
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 FC Emmen 4 0 1 15:12 12
4 Almere City FC 3 1 1 11:4 10
5 Vitesse 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 VVV 3 0 2 13:9 9
7 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 15:12 9
8 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
9 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
10 RKC 1 4 0 10:8 7
11 NAC 2 1 2 9:11 7
12 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 12:14 7
13 FC Volendam 2 0 3 14:10 6
14 Helmond Sport 1 2 2 9:9 5
15 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
16 FC Dordrecht 1 1 3 8:16 4
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Top Oss 1 0 4 4:9 3
19 De Graafschap 0 1 4 5:17 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Emmen 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
3 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
4 Heracles 2 0 0 8:2 6
5 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
6 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
7 RKC 1 2 0 8:6 5
8 Helmond Sport 1 2 0 6:4 5
9 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
10 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
11 Vitesse 1 1 1 3:5 4
12 Almere City FC 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
14 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
15 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
16 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
17 FC Dordrecht 1 0 2 5:8 3
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 AZ Reserves 2 0 1 12:8 6
6 NAC 1 1 1 6:7 4
7 Ajax Reserves 1 1 2 5:6 4
8 VVV 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
11 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 De Graafschap 0 1 2 2:8 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
19 FC Volendam 0 0 3 5:9 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 3 1:6 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

FC Twente Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Heracles Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]