Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,909 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Netherlands Eredivisie Statistiques

Choisissez une plage de dates personnalisée

Netherlands Eredivisie (2026-10-20 - 2026-10-27) Moyennes générales

Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
? 44.06 ? 5.22 ? 8.89 ?

Statistiques d'équipe (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026) concédé

Nom de l'équipe Buts Dangereuses Attaques Attaques Corners Tirs cadrés Tirs non cadrés Nombre total de tirs
Sparta Rotterdam ? 2.00 56.00 ? ? 105.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 17.00
PSV ? 1.00 56.00 ? ? 84.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00 14.00 ? ? 13.00
AZ ? 2.00 41.00 ? ? 83.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 16.00
Cambuur Leeuwarden ? 1.00 37.00 ? ? 129.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 11.00
NEC ? 2.00 82.00 ? ? 73.00 11.00 ? ? 4.00 13.00 ? ? 9.00
PEC Zwolle ? 1.00 26.00 ? ? 98.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 18.00
ADO Den Haag ? 3.00 47.00 ? ? 86.00 8.00 ? ? 7.00 16.00 ? ? 18.00
FC Utrecht ? 1.00 52.00 ? ? 65.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 13.00 ? ? 7.00
Ajax ? 1.00 56.00 ? ? 92.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 13.00 ? ? 14.00
FC Twente ? 0.00 52.00 ? ? 105.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 10.00 ? ? 14.00
Telstar ? 3.00 34.00 ? ? 88.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 16.00
Fortuna Sittard ? 0.00 39.00 ? ? 137.00 7.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Go Ahead Eagles ? 2.00 35.00 ? ? 125.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 9.00 ? ? 12.00
Heerenveen ? 2.00 35.00 ? ? 84.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 23.00
Excelsior ? 1.00 32.00 ? ? 77.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 8.00
Feyenoord ? 1.00 38.00 ? ? 113.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 21.00
FC Groningen ? 2.00 33.00 ? ? 105.00 2.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 22.00
Willem II ? 6.00 42.00 ? ? 82.00 13.00 ? ? 10.00 8.00 ? ? 17.00

Variance Différence moyenne par rapport à la ligne d'ouverture

Chargement

Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
AZ 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Twente 0 0 0 -
Sparta Rotterdam 1 2 1 -1.00
Ajax 0 0 0 -
PSV 1 1 1 0.00
Feyenoord 0 0 0 -
NEC 2 2 1 0.00
FC Groningen 0 0 0 -
Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 1.00
Excelsior 0 0 0 -
ADO Den Haag 2 3 1 -1.00
Heerenveen 0 0 0 -
Willem II 1 6 1 -5.00
Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 0 -
FC Utrecht 1 1 1 0.00
PEC Zwolle 0 0 0 -
Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 1 1.00
Telstar 0 0 0 -
Nom de l'équipe GF GA Number of Games Advantage
AZ 0 0 0 -
FC Twente 2 0 1 2.00
Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 -
Ajax 2 1 1 1.00
PSV 0 0 0 -
Feyenoord 1 1 1 0.00
NEC 0 0 0 -
FC Groningen 2 2 1 0.00
Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 -
Excelsior 0 1 1 -1.00
ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 -
Heerenveen 3 2 1 1.00
Willem II 0 0 0 -
Cambuur Leeuwarden 6 1 1 5.00
FC Utrecht 0 0 0 -
PEC Zwolle 1 1 1 0.00
Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 -
Telstar 2 3 1 -1.00

Overall Advantage (10/20/2026 - 10/27/2026)

Netherlands Eredivisie Tables de classement

No league table(s)

Netherlands Eredivisie Jeux précédents

Chargement

Netherlands Eredivisie Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
31-10 15:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
Commencez. 1.14 8.00 15.00
Dernière 1.147.50 13.00
15%
-2.25
1.900
3.5,4.0
1.850, 1.950
11.0
1.900, 1.900
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.60 - 1.05
31-10 17:45 Heerenveen - NEC
Commencez. 1.83 4.00 3.60
Dernière 2.053.90 3.10
16%
-0.25
1.850
3.5
1.900, 1.900
10.0
1.850, 1.950
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.65 - 0.95
31-10 17:45 PSV - Willem II
Commencez. 1.06 13.00 23.00
Dernière 1.0612.00 21.00
9%
-3
1.825
4.5,5.0
1.975, 1.825
11.5
1.850, 1.950
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.40 - 1.70
31-10 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles
Commencez. 3.20 3.80 2.00
Dernière 2.883.80 2.20
11%
0.25
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
10.5
1.975, 1.825
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.85 - 0.90
31-10 20:00 Ajax - AZ
Commencez. 1.85 4.00 3.50
Dernière 1.734.20 3.90
7%
-0.75
1.900
3.5
1.975, 1.825
9.5
1.775, 2.025
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 1.65
01-11 11:15 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
Commencez. 2.25 3.60 2.88
Dernière 2.253.60 2.88
0%
-0.25
1.925
3.0
1.975, 1.825
10.0
1.850, 1.950
50%10 - 80%10
65%
2.30 - 0.50
01-11 13:30 Telstar - FC Utrecht
Commencez. 2.75 3.70 2.30
Dernière 2.753.70 2.30
0%
0.25
1.800
3.0
1.825, 1.975
10.0
1.825, 1.975
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.40 - 1.30
01-11 13:30 Excelsior - FC Twente
Commencez. 5.25 4.33 1.53
Dernière 5.004.10 1.57
5%
1
1.850
3.0,3.5
2.000, 1.800
9.5
1.875, 1.925
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.10 - 1.25
01-11 15:45 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
Commencez. 1.55 4.20 5.00
Dernière 1.704.00 4.20
19%
-0.75
1.950
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
11.0
2.000, 1.800
100%10 - 100%10
100%
1.70 - 1.20
06-11 19:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle
Commencez. 3.10 3.75 2.10
Dernière 3.103.75 2.10
0%
0.25
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.70 - 2.30
07-11 15:30 Fortuna Sittard - Telstar
Commencez. 2.00 3.75 3.30
Dernière 2.003.50 3.50
0%
-0.5
2.000
3.0
2.000, 1.800
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.05 - 0.40
07-11 17:45 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam
Commencez. 2.30 3.60 2.80
Dernière 2.303.60 2.80
0%
-0.25
2.025
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.50 - 1.20
07-11 20:00 Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
Commencez. 2.75 3.70 2.25
Dernière 2.753.70 2.25
0%
0.25
1.800
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
2.10 - 0.90
08-11 11:15 Heerenveen - Feyenoord
Commencez. 4.00 4.20 1.70
Dernière 4.004.20 1.70
0%
0.75
1.925
3.5
1.825, 1.975
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.65 - 0.60
08-11 13:30 FC Twente - Ajax
Commencez. 2.50 3.90 2.35
Dernière 2.503.90 2.35
0%
0
1.975
3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.25 - 1.30
08-11 15:45 Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV
Commencez. 8.00 5.50 1.33
Dernière 8.005.50 1.33
0%
1.75
1.800
3.5,4.0
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.85 - 0.40
08-11 15:45 AZ - FC Groningen
Commencez. 1.53 4.50 5.25
Dernière 1.534.50 5.25
0%
-1
1.800
3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.65 - 1.70
08-11 19:00 FC Utrecht - NEC
Commencez. 2.25 3.70 2.75
Dernière 2.253.70 2.75
0%
-0.25
2.000
3.0,3.5
2.025, 1.775
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.30 - 0.95
21-11 15:30 NEC - PSV
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.95 - 0.40
21-11 17:45 Feyenoord - Excelsior
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.60 - 2.10
21-11 17:45 FC Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 1.85
21-11 20:00 Telstar - PEC Zwolle
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.40 - 2.30
21-11 20:00 FC Groningen - Heerenveen
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
1.70 - 1.65
22-11 11:15 FC Twente - Willem II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.25 - 1.70
22-11 13:30 Ajax - ADO Den Haag
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.30 - 0.50
22-11 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.20 - 1.65
22-11 15:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.90 - 1.05

Top List

Dernières mises à jour

  • Ligue

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligue

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Ligue

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Ligue

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligue

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligue

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]