Bengaluru

Bengaluru football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 415 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Bengaluru Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Bengaluru Tables de classement

India Super League

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Mohun Bagan SG 4 0 1 8:5 12
2 Northeast United 3 2 0 8:2 11
3 Bengaluru 2 1 0 6:3 7
4 Punjab FC 2 1 1 7:6 7
5 East Bengal Club 2 0 0 9:1 6
6 FC Goa 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Kerala Blasters 1 2 1 3:4 5
8 Sporting Club Delhi 1 1 2 7:8 4
9 Churchill Brothers SC 1 0 3 4:10 3
10 Mumbai City FC 0 2 2 4:6 2
10 Odisha FC 0 2 2 4:6 2
12 Chennaiyin FC 0 2 2 1:4 2
13 Inter Kashi FC 0 1 3 3:10 1

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Mohun Bagan SG 3 0 0 6:3 9
2 Northeast United 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Bengaluru 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 Punjab FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Churchill Brothers SC 1 0 3 4:10 3
6 FC Goa 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Chennaiyin FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Kerala Blasters 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Odisha FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Inter Kashi FC 0 1 3 3:10 1
11 East Bengal Club 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Mumbai City FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Sporting Club Delhi 0 0 1 1:2 0

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 East Bengal Club 2 0 0 9:1 6
2 Northeast United 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 Sporting Club Delhi 1 1 1 6:6 4
4 Kerala Blasters 1 1 1 3:4 4
5 FC Goa 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Punjab FC 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Mohun Bagan SG 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Mumbai City FC 0 2 1 2:3 2
9 Bengaluru 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Odisha FC 0 1 2 4:6 1
11 Chennaiyin FC 0 1 2 1:4 1
12 Churchill Brothers SC 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Inter Kashi FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Bengaluru Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
06-11 10:30 Bengaluru - Mohammedan SC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.45 - 1.40
06-11 14:00 FC Goa - Bengaluru
Commencez. 2.10 3.20 3.10
Dernière 2.453.10 2.62
18%
0
1.825
2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.60 - 0.45
14-11 10:30 Bengaluru - Real Kashmir FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.45 - 2.25
18-11 13:00 Bengaluru - Sreenidi Deccan
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.45 - 1.25
20-11 14:00 Bengaluru - Mumbai City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.45 - 0.60
24-11 10:30 Samaleswari SC - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 90%10
85%
1.15 - 0.45
04-12 11:30 Odisha FC - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.35 - 0.45
09-12 10:30 Bengaluru - Shillong Lajong FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.45 - 1.30
09-12 14:00 Mohun Bagan SG - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 90%10
65%
0.25 - 0.45
14-12 10:30 Rajasthan United - Bengaluru
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.30 - 0.45
17-12 14:00 Bengaluru - East Bengal Club
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.45 - 1.15
18-12 13:00 Bengaluru - Chanmari FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.45 - 1.85
22-12 11:30 Bengaluru - Punjab FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.45 - 0.15
03-01 13:00 Bengaluru - Gokulam Kerala FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.45 - 1.95
03-01 14:00 Bengaluru - Kerala Blasters
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.45 - 1.10

Bengaluru Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
D 30-10-2026 14:00 1 [1] Northeast United 1 - 1 Bengaluru [4] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
12%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

5-7

?-?

1-11

Ouvrir une seule page
W 17-10-2026 14:00 3 Bengaluru 2 - 0 Chennaiyin FC 1
0%
-
-
-
?-?
8-14
?-?
3-7
Ouvrir une seule page
W 10-10-2026 11:30 Bengaluru 3 - 2 Sporting Club Delhi 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

22-8

?-?

7-1

Ouvrir une seule page
W 16-05-2026 11:30 2 [13] Chennaiyin FC 1 - 2 Bengaluru [5] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
28%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-5

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page
W 09-05-2026 14:00 [3] Jamshedpur FC 0 - 1 Bengaluru [7] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-9

?-?

6-4

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Bengaluru Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
14 Soham Varshneya 2004-08-14 - - - -
37 Taorem Kelvin Singh 2005-11-22 - - - -
26 Harsh Palande 2005-01-26 - - - -
53 Ashik Adhikari 2007-01-17 - - - -
15 Clarence Fernandes 2004-07-25 - - - -
31 Vinith Venkatesh 2005-07-31 - - - -
30 Jorge Pereyra Diaz 1990-08-05 Forward 179 80 Right
10 Alberto Noguera Ripoll 1989-09-24 Midfielder 174 72 Both
12 Mohammed Salah 1994-11-07 Defender - - -
28 Lalthuammawia Ralte 1992-11-28 Guard 177 72 -
18 Pedro Luis Capo Payeras 1990-12-11 Midfielder 188 82 Right
2 Rahul Bheke 1990-12-06 Defender 179 75 Right
17 Edgar Mendez 1990-01-02 Forward 187 78 Right
8 Suresh Wangjam 2000-08-07 Midfielder 166 67 Right
27 Nikhil Poojary 1995-09-03 Defender 178 68 Both
29 Chingambam Shivaldo Singh 2004-06-13 - 172 67 -
4 Chinglensana Singh 1996-11-23 Defender 185 79 Right
46 Ketkar Shreyas 2003-11-03 - - - -
22 Sahil Poonia 2006-03-08 - - - -
16 Monirul Molla 2005-05-01 - - - -
6 Shailesh Patre Harsch 2003-01-25 - - - -
24 Rohit Danu 2002-07-10 - 172 67 Right
14 Jessel Carneiro 1990-07-14 Defender 162 58 Left
7 Ryan Williams 1993-10-28 Midfielder 181 76 Right
19 Halicharan Narzary 1994-05-10 Midfielder 180 72 -
23 Lalremtluanga Fanai 2004-09-17 - 178 73 -
5 Aleksandar Jovanovic 1989-08-04 Defender 196 85 Both
9 Sivasakthi Narayanan 2001-07-09 - - - -
25 Namgyal Bhutia 1999-08-11 - - - -
32 Naorem Roshan Singh 1999-02-02 - - - -
1 Gurpreet Singh Sandhu 1992-02-03 Guard 197 97 Right
11 Sunil Chhetri 1984-08-03 Forward 170 70 Right

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]