Morton

Morton football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 556 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Morton Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Morton Tables de classement

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Partick 7 4 2 17:7 25
2 Raith 7 3 3 20:9 24
3 Dunfermline 6 6 1 15:7 24
4 Stenhousemuir 7 2 4 13:12 23
5 Livingston 6 2 5 18:11 20
6 Inverness CT 5 4 4 17:16 19
7 Ayr 4 3 5 13:14 15
8 Arbroath 3 2 8 7:22 11
9 Morton 3 1 8 12:20 10
10 Queen's Park 2 1 10 8:22 7

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Partick 4 2 1 11:3 14
2 Stenhousemuir 4 1 2 8:6 13
3 Dunfermline 3 3 0 10:3 12
4 Inverness CT 3 2 1 7:3 11
5 Raith 3 1 2 9:5 10
6 Livingston 3 1 3 9:7 10
7 Ayr 2 2 3 8:9 8
8 Arbroath 2 2 2 5:8 8
9 Queen's Park 2 0 4 5:9 6
10 Morton 1 0 5 5:10 3

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Raith 4 2 1 11:4 14
2 Dunfermline 3 3 1 5:4 12
3 Partick 3 2 1 6:4 11
4 Livingston 3 1 2 9:4 10
5 Stenhousemuir 3 1 2 5:6 10
6 Inverness CT 2 2 3 10:13 8
7 Ayr 2 1 2 5:5 7
8 Morton 2 1 3 7:10 7
9 Arbroath 1 0 6 2:14 3
10 Queen's Park 0 1 6 3:13 1

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Clydebank FC 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Ross County 5 0 1 30:7 15
3 Airdrieonians 5 0 1 21:8 15
4 Cove Rangers 5 0 1 19:7 15
5 Peterhead 5 0 1 12:4 15
6 East Kilbride 4 1 1 19:13 13
7 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
8 Elgin 4 0 2 14:3 12
9 Alloa 3 3 0 12:5 12
10 Hamilton 4 0 2 11:4 12
11 Montrose 4 0 2 13:8 12
12 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
13 Queen of South 3 2 1 11:5 11
14 Stirling 3 2 1 16:12 11
15 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
16 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 1 2 9:11 10
17 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 6:9 10
18 Berwick Rangers 3 1 2 11:15 10
19 Annan Athletic 2 3 1 9:5 9
20 Formartine United 3 0 3 12:10 9
21 Spartans 2 3 1 9:7 9
22 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 15:15 9
23 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
24 Stranraer 2 1 3 16:15 7
25 East Fife 2 1 3 13:13 7
26 Forfar 2 1 3 6:9 7
27 Banks O'Dee 2 1 3 8:14 7
28 Dumbarton 2 1 3 10:19 7
29 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
30 Clyde 2 0 4 11:15 6
31 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
32 Cumbernauld Colts 1 2 3 6:14 5
33 Clachnacuddin 1 1 4 11:17 4
34 Fraserburgh 1 1 4 7:21 4
35 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
36 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
37 Gala Fairydean 0 2 4 3:17 2
38 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
39 Cowdenbeath 0 0 6 6:15 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cove Rangers 4 0 0 12:3 12
2 Montrose 4 0 0 10:3 12
3 Clydebank FC 3 1 0 11:2 10
4 Alloa 3 1 0 11:4 10
5 Queen of South 3 1 0 10:3 10
6 East Kilbride 3 1 0 13:8 10
7 Ross County 3 0 1 23:5 9
8 Airdrieonians 3 0 1 12:6 9
9 Formartine United 3 0 1 11:6 9
10 Berwick Rangers 3 0 1 8:6 9
11 Peterhead 3 0 1 5:3 9
12 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 0 1 7:7 9
13 Annan Athletic 2 2 0 8:3 8
14 Stirling 2 2 0 10:7 8
15 Stranraer 2 1 1 13:10 7
16 Spartans 2 1 1 7:5 7
17 Dumbarton 2 1 1 9:9 7
18 Banks O'Dee 2 1 1 6:7 7
19 FC Edinburgh 2 1 1 5:7 7
20 Elgin 2 0 2 11:3 6
21 Hamilton 2 0 2 5:4 6
22 Kelty Hearts 2 0 2 11:13 6
23 Forfar 2 0 2 4:6 6
24 Clachnacuddin 1 1 2 9:10 4
25 East Fife 1 1 2 8:10 4
26 Cumbernauld Colts 1 1 2 5:9 4
27 Fraserburgh 1 1 2 7:12 4
28 Clyde 1 0 3 8:11 3
29 Gala Fairydean 0 1 3 1:12 1
30 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Cowdenbeath 0 0 4 5:11 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
2 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
3 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
4 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
5 Airdrieonians 2 0 0 9:2 6
6 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:1 6
7 Hamilton 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ross County 2 0 0 7:2 6
9 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
10 Elgin 2 0 0 3:0 6
11 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
12 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
13 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 7:4 3
14 East Fife 1 0 1 5:3 3
15 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 4:2 3
16 East Kilbride 1 0 1 6:5 3
16 Stirling 1 0 1 6:5 3
18 Clyde 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 FC Edinburgh 1 0 1 1:2 3
20 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
21 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
22 Spartans 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Alloa 0 2 0 1:1 2
24 Forfar 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 Queen of South 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 Gala Fairydean 0 1 1 2:5 1
29 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
30 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 3:9 1
31 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
32 Montrose 0 0 2 3:5 0
32 Stranraer 0 0 2 3:5 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 1:4 0
34 Formartine United 0 0 2 1:4 0
36 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 2:7 0
36 Clachnacuddin 0 0 2 2:7 0
38 Dumbarton 0 0 2 1:10 0
39 Fraserburgh 0 0 2 0:9 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Scotland Championship Play-Offs

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Partick 7 4 2 17:7 25
2 Raith 7 3 3 20:9 24
3 Dunfermline 6 6 1 15:7 24
4 Stenhousemuir 7 2 4 13:12 23
5 Livingston 6 2 5 18:11 20
6 Inverness CT 5 4 4 17:16 19
7 Ayr 4 3 5 13:14 15
8 Arbroath 3 2 8 7:22 11
9 Morton 3 1 8 12:20 10
10 Queen's Park 2 1 10 8:22 7

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Partick 4 2 1 11:3 14
2 Stenhousemuir 4 1 2 8:6 13
3 Dunfermline 3 3 0 10:3 12
4 Inverness CT 3 2 1 7:3 11
5 Raith 3 1 2 9:5 10
6 Livingston 3 1 3 9:7 10
7 Ayr 2 2 3 8:9 8
8 Arbroath 2 2 2 5:8 8
9 Queen's Park 2 0 4 5:9 6
10 Morton 1 0 5 5:10 3

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Raith 4 2 1 11:4 14
2 Dunfermline 3 3 1 5:4 12
3 Partick 3 2 1 6:4 11
4 Livingston 3 1 2 9:4 10
5 Stenhousemuir 3 1 2 5:6 10
6 Inverness CT 2 2 3 10:13 8
7 Ayr 2 1 2 5:5 7
8 Morton 2 1 3 7:10 7
9 Arbroath 1 0 6 2:14 3
10 Queen's Park 0 1 6 3:13 1

Scotland Premiership Play-Offs

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Celtic 9 1 2 27:10 28
2 Rangers 7 3 1 19:9 24
3 Hearts 6 2 3 24:17 20
4 Falkirk 5 3 4 15:12 18
5 Dundee 5 2 4 17:13 17
6 Dundee Utd 4 4 3 16:16 16
7 St Johnstone 3 5 4 15:19 14
8 St Mirren 4 2 6 12:20 14
9 Motherwell 3 3 6 14:20 12
10 Aberdeen 3 2 6 12:14 11
11 Kilmarnock 2 3 7 13:28 9
12 Hibernian 2 2 7 11:17 8

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hearts 4 1 0 15:4 13
2 Celtic 4 1 1 15:5 13
3 Rangers 4 0 1 10:3 12
4 Dundee 3 2 1 11:7 11
5 Falkirk 3 0 3 9:7 9
6 St Johnstone 2 3 1 10:9 9
7 Dundee Utd 2 2 1 6:6 8
8 St Mirren 2 2 2 8:10 8
9 Aberdeen 2 1 3 5:5 7
10 Motherwell 2 1 3 4:8 7
11 Kilmarnock 1 2 3 7:15 5
12 Hibernian 0 1 5 5:11 1

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Celtic 5 0 1 12:5 15
2 Rangers 3 3 0 9:6 12
3 Falkirk 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Dundee Utd 2 2 2 10:10 8
5 Hibernian 2 1 2 6:6 7
6 Hearts 2 1 3 9:13 7
7 Dundee 2 0 3 6:6 6
8 St Mirren 2 0 4 4:10 6
9 Motherwell 1 2 3 10:12 5
10 St Johnstone 1 2 3 5:10 5
11 Aberdeen 1 1 3 7:9 4
12 Kilmarnock 1 1 4 6:13 4

Morton Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
07-11 15:00 Morton - Stenhousemuir
Commencez. 2.55 3.10 2.45
Dernière 2.553.10 2.45
0%
0
1.950
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
9.5
1.975, 1.825
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.75 - 1.15
14-11 15:00 Livingston - Morton
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.75 - 0.75
21-11 15:00 Dunfermline - Morton
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.00 - 0.75
28-11 16:00 Annan Athletic - Morton
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.95 - 0.75
05-12 15:00 Morton - Inverness CT
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.75 - 1.30
12-12 15:00 Raith - Morton
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.25 - 0.75
19-12 15:00 Morton - Arbroath
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.75 - 1.45
23-12 19:45 Ayr - Morton
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.45 - 0.75
02-01 15:00 Morton - Livingston
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.75 - 0.75

Morton Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 03-11-2026 19:45 2 Morton 0 - 1 Kelty Hearts 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

19-10

?-?

9-3

Ouvrir une seule page
W 31-10-2026 15:00 3 [1] Partick 2 - 3 Morton [9] 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
51%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

17-5

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
W 17-10-2026 14:00 2 [10] Morton 2 - 0 Queen's Park [9] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-4

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
W 10-10-2026 14:00 1 1 [7] Arbroath 1 - 2 Morton [10] 1 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

8-11

?-?

3-6

Ouvrir une seule page
L 03-10-2026 14:00 1 [10] Morton 1 - 2 Raith [2] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
8%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

6-6

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Morton Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
17 Cameron MacPherson 1998-12-29 Midfielder 173 74 Right
20 Aaron Comrie 1997-02-03 Defender 181 65 Right
10 Eamonn Brophy 1996-03-10 Forward 175 - Right
28 Louie Murphy - - - - -
26 Ciaran Taggart - - - - -
29 Michael O'Halloran 1991-01-06 Forward 188 79 Right
14 Zak McKay 2005-04-24 - - - -
19 Kerr Robertson 2006-03-19 - - - -
12 Kian Taylor 2005-02-15 - 173 69 -
23 Jackson Longridge 1995-04-12 Defender 183 79 -
5 Sonny Hart 2006-05-08 - - - -
1 James Storer 2004-10-04 - - - -
6 Kris Moore 2003-11-13 - - - -
44 Mckellar Robbie - - - - -
29 Cameron Keay - 2007-03-28 - - - -
9 Oluwatomisin Adeloye 1996-02-17 - 187 - Right
41 Sam Murdoch 2007-07-19 - - - -
9 Jay Emmanuel-Thomas 1990-12-27 Midfielder 191 72 Left
11 Ali Crawford 1991-07-30 Forward 173 63 Right
4 Dylan Corr 2005-03-21 - - - -
27 Iain Wilson 1998-12-15 Midfielder 188 85 Right
2 Cammy Ballantyne 1997-04-13 Defender 175 - Right
22 Nathan Shaw 2000-11-22 Midfielder 179 - Left
3 Zak Delaney 2002-01-10 - - - Left
7 Owen Moffat 2002-01-06 - 173 - -
21 Grant Gillespie 1991-07-02 Defender 176 71 Both
18 Michael Garrity 2000-07-06 - 181 78 Right
8 Cameron Blues 1998-04-13 Midfielder 176 73 Right

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]