St Mirren

St Mirren football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 590 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

St Mirren Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

St Mirren Tables de classement

Scotland Premiership

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Celtic 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 St Mirren 3 1 0 7:3 10
3 Rangers 3 1 1 6:4 10
4 Hearts 3 0 1 10:4 9
5 Motherwell 2 2 1 8:5 8
6 Dundee 2 1 2 6:4 7
7 Hibernian 2 0 2 6:7 6
8 Dundee Utd 1 2 3 6:11 5
9 St Johnstone 1 1 2 6:7 4
10 Aberdeen 1 1 3 2:7 4
11 Falkirk 0 2 3 3:7 2
12 Kilmarnock 0 1 4 4:14 1

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Celtic 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Hearts 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Motherwell 1 1 0 3:0 4
4 Dundee 1 1 1 4:3 4
4 St Mirren 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Aberdeen 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 St Johnstone 1 0 0 4:3 3
8 Rangers 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Dundee Utd 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Hibernian 0 0 2 2:5 0
11 Falkirk 0 0 2 1:4 0
12 Kilmarnock 0 0 3 1:10 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Rangers 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 St Mirren 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 Hibernian 2 0 0 4:2 6
4 Motherwell 1 1 1 5:5 4
5 Celtic 1 0 0 5:1 3
6 Hearts 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Dundee 1 0 1 2:1 3
8 Dundee Utd 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 Falkirk 0 2 1 2:3 2
10 Kilmarnock 0 1 1 3:4 1
11 St Johnstone 0 1 2 2:4 1
12 Aberdeen 0 0 2 0:5 0

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Stenhousemuir 4 1 0 9:2 13
2 Partick 3 2 0 5:1 11
3 Raith 3 1 1 7:3 10
4 Arbroath 2 2 1 4:4 8
5 Livingston 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Dunfermline 1 3 1 3:4 6
7 Ayr 1 2 2 4:5 5
8 Queen's Park 1 1 3 3:7 4
9 Inverness CT 0 3 2 2:6 3
10 Morton 0 1 4 3:8 1

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Partick 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Livingston 2 0 1 4:1 6
4 Arbroath 1 2 0 2:1 5
5 Raith 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Ayr 1 1 0 3:1 4
7 Dunfermline 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Queen's Park 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 Inverness CT 0 2 1 1:3 2
10 Morton 0 0 2 1:3 0

Championship

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Raith 2 0 1 4:2 6
3 Partick 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Dunfermline 0 2 1 1:3 2
6 Inverness CT 0 1 1 1:3 1
7 Queen's Park 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Morton 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 Ayr 0 1 2 1:4 1
10 Livingston 0 0 2 0:3 0

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland Premiership Play-Offs

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Celtic 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 St Mirren 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Hearts 2 0 1 7:3 6
4 Dundee 2 0 2 5:3 6
5 Hibernian 2 0 1 5:4 6
6 Motherwell 1 2 0 5:4 5
7 Rangers 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 Dundee Utd 1 1 2 5:7 4
9 St Johnstone 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Aberdeen 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 Falkirk 0 1 2 1:4 1
12 Kilmarnock 0 0 3 4:13 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hearts 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Celtic 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 St Mirren 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 St Johnstone 1 0 0 4:3 3
5 Dundee 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Aberdeen 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Motherwell 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Dundee Utd 0 1 1 1:3 1
9 Hibernian 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Rangers 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Falkirk 0 0 1 0:2 0
12 Kilmarnock 0 0 2 1:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hibernian 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 Motherwell 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Rangers 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Celtic 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 St Mirren 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Dundee 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Dundee Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
8 Falkirk 0 1 1 1:2 1
9 Kilmarnock 0 0 1 3:4 0
10 Hearts 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 St Johnstone 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Aberdeen 0 0 1 0:2 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

St Mirren Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
09-09 18:45 Rangers - St Mirren
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.15 - 0.95
19-09 14:00 St Mirren - Dundee Utd
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.95 - 2.30
10-10 14:00 Hearts - St Mirren
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.05 - 0.95
17-10 14:00 Aberdeen - St Mirren
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.45 - 0.95
24-10 14:00 St Mirren - Dundee
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.95 - 1.35
28-10 19:45 St Mirren - Hibernian
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.95 - 0.90
31-10 15:00 Motherwell - St Mirren
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.90 - 0.95

St Mirren Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 05-09-2026 19:00 2 [2] St Mirren 1 - 2 Celtic [1] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
6%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

19-25

?-?

6-10

Ouvrir une seule page
W 02-09-2026 18:45 2 [12] Kilmarnock 0 - 1 St Mirren [2] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-10

?-?

7-3

Ouvrir une seule page
D 30-08-2026 14:00 2 [4] St Mirren 3 - 3 Motherwell [5] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?4.00 -
30%
?
2.100
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

23-21

?-?

7-7

Ouvrir une seule page
L 16-08-2026 15:00 2 Rangers 5 - 1 St Mirren 1
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?5.50 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

25-9

?-?

8-3

Ouvrir une seule page
W 08-08-2026 14:00 2 [1] St Mirren 1 - 0 St Johnstone [2] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
11%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

14-9

?-?

5-2

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

St Mirren Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
14 Daniel N`Lundulu 1999-02-05 Forward 185 - Right
25 Keanu Baccus 1998-06-07 Midfielder 177 70 Right
18 Malik Marcel Dijksteel 2001-07-08 - 176 - Right
21 Miguel Freckleton 2003-08-06 - 193 - -
1 Shamal George 1998-01-06 Guard 191 75 Right
44 Liam Donnelly 1996-03-07 Defender 181 71 Right
17 Jalmaro Tyreese Calvin 2003-06-30 - 173 - Left
19 Tunmise Sobowale 1999-03-19 Midfielder - - Right
7 Roland Idowu 2002-01-21 Midfielder 183 - Right
31 Ryan Mullen 2001-05-18 Guard - - -
88 Killian Phillips 2002-03-30 - 190 84 -
2 Jayden Richardson 2000-09-04 Defender 184 79 Right
5 Richard King 2001-11-27 - 187 76 Right
24 Declan John 1995-06-30 Defender 178 75 Left
28 Callum Penman 2007-05-05 - - - -
8 Oisin Smyth 2000-05-05 Forward 181 72 -
33 Evan Mooney 2007-12-11 - 180 78 -
9 Mikael Mandron 1994-10-11 Forward 191 82 Left
10 Conor McMenamin 1995-08-24 Midfielder 183 80 -
13 Alexander Gogic 1994-04-13 Defender 185 80 Right
30 Fraser Taylor 2003-02-20 - - - -
6 Mark O'Hara 1995-12-12 Defender 183 73 Right
11 Jonah Ayunga 1997-05-24 Forward 185 80 Right
26 Luke Kenny 2003-09-28 - - - -
3 Scott Tanser 1994-10-23 Defender 182 65 Left
22 Marcus Fraser 1994-06-23 Defender 178 70 Right
1 Peter Urminsky 1999-05-24 Guard 198 95 -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]