Grenoble

Grenoble football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 479 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Grenoble Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Grenoble Tables de classement

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Reims 5 6 0 22:12 21
4 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
5 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 4 8:14 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Reims 3 3 0 15:9 12
3 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
4 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
5 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
6 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
14 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
15 Sochaux 0 4 2 4:7 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

France National 2

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nimes 5 2 1 17:6 17
2 Vallieres 5 0 3 27:12 15
3 Hyeres FC 3 5 0 11:4 14
4 Sporting Club Toulon 3 4 1 9:5 13
5 Hauts Lyonnais 3 4 1 10:9 13
6 Troyes II 4 1 3 10:13 13
7 Frejus 4 0 3 13:10 12
8 Asf Andrezieux 3 3 2 10:8 12
9 UF Touraine 3 3 1 6:4 12
10 Saint Priest 2 4 2 10:13 10
11 GOAL FC 2 3 2 11:9 9
12 Limonest 1 4 2 8:11 7
13 Lyon Duchere 2 1 5 9:16 7
14 Bourges 18 0 4 3 3:8 4
15 Istres 0 4 3 2:11 4
16 Chateauroux 0 3 4 6:12 3
17 Canet Roussillon 0 3 4 3:14 3

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Angouleme 6 2 0 13:5 20
2 Avranches 5 2 1 13:3 17
3 Aviron Bayonnais 5 1 2 11:8 16
4 Lorient II 4 1 3 13:7 13
5 Granville 3 3 2 10:10 12
6 Dinan Lehon 3 3 2 7:7 12
7 Tarbes Pyrenees 3 3 2 5:5 12
8 Saint Malo 3 3 2 10:7 12
9 Locmine Saint-Colomban 3 2 3 7:6 11
10 Stade Briochin 2 4 2 9:8 10
11 Poire Sur Vie 3 1 4 10:11 10
12 Les Herbiers 2 3 3 6:8 9
13 Saumur Olympique 2 1 5 6:12 7
14 Pontivy GSI 0 5 3 7:12 5
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 5 3 5:12 5
16 FC Chauray 0 1 7 5:16 1

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 6 0 2 15:8 18
2 Creteil 5 2 1 16:4 17
3 Furiani Agliani 5 2 1 16:7 17
4 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 4 4 0 12:7 16
5 Feignies Aulnoye FC 4 4 0 7:3 16
6 Racing Paris 4 2 1 10:5 14
7 Bieshiem 3 2 3 14:10 11
8 US Le Pays du Valois 2 3 3 14:13 9
9 Dieppe 2 3 2 9:9 9
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 2 2 4 9:11 8
11 Haguenau 2 1 5 7:17 7
12 Epinal 1 3 4 9:11 6
13 AS Montlouis 1 3 4 8:15 6
14 Colmar 1 3 4 5:13 6
15 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 4 3 7:10 4
16 Chantilly 0 2 5 5:20 2

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Troyes II 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Asf Andrezieux 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Vallieres 3 0 1 12:4 9
4 Frejus 3 0 1 11:4 9
5 Nimes 2 2 0 10:3 8
6 Sporting Club Toulon 2 2 0 4:1 8
7 Saint Priest 2 2 0 7:5 8
8 UF Touraine 2 1 0 3:1 7
9 Hyeres FC 1 3 0 6:3 6
10 Lyon Duchere 2 0 2 7:9 6
11 Hauts Lyonnais 1 2 1 3:4 5
12 GOAL FC 1 2 1 7:6 5
13 Limonest 0 2 1 2:3 2
14 Canet Roussillon 0 2 2 1:6 2
15 Istres 0 2 1 1:2 2
16 Bourges 18 0 2 2 3:5 2
17 Chateauroux 0 0 3 4:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Angouleme 3 1 0 8:3 10
2 Granville 3 1 1 6:5 10
3 Saint Malo 2 3 0 5:3 9
4 Poire Sur Vie 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Saumur Olympique 2 1 2 5:7 7
6 Locmine Saint-Colomban 2 1 1 5:3 7
7 Tarbes Pyrenees 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 2 3:5 6
9 Lorient II 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Dinan Lehon 2 0 1 4:3 6
11 Avranches 1 2 0 3:1 5
12 Stade Briochin 1 2 2 4:6 5
13 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 3 1 3:6 3
14 Pontivy GSI 0 2 2 3:7 2
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 2 1:3 1
16 FC Chauray 0 1 2 1:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Furiani Agliani 4 1 0 10:3 13
2 Creteil 4 0 1 14:3 12
3 Feignies Aulnoye FC 3 1 0 5:2 10
4 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 3 0 0 7:3 9
5 Chambly Thelle FC 3 0 0 9:3 9
6 Bieshiem 2 2 0 10:6 8
7 AS Montlouis 1 2 1 2:2 5
8 Epinal 1 2 2 7:7 5
9 Colmar 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 1 1 1 5:4 4
11 Dieppe 1 1 1 4:4 4
12 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 3 0 3:3 3
13 US Le Pays du Valois 1 0 3 7:8 3
14 Racing Paris 0 2 1 1:2 2
15 Chantilly 0 2 3 3:13 2
16 Haguenau 0 1 3 1:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nimes 3 0 1 7:3 9
2 Hyeres FC 2 2 0 5:1 8
3 Hauts Lyonnais 2 2 0 7:5 8
4 Vallieres 2 0 2 15:8 6
5 UF Touraine 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Sporting Club Toulon 1 2 1 5:4 5
7 Limonest 1 2 1 6:8 5
8 GOAL FC 1 1 1 4:3 4
9 Chateauroux 0 3 1 2:3 3
10 Frejus 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Troyes II 1 0 3 3:10 3
12 Asf Andrezieux 0 2 2 3:6 2
13 Bourges 18 0 2 1 0:3 2
14 Saint Priest 0 2 2 3:8 2
15 Istres 0 2 2 1:9 2
16 Lyon Duchere 0 1 3 2:7 1
17 Canet Roussillon 0 1 2 2:8 1

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Avranches 4 0 1 10:2 12
2 Aviron Bayonnais 3 1 0 8:3 10
3 Angouleme 3 1 0 5:2 10
4 Les Herbiers 2 2 1 5:5 8
5 Lorient II 2 1 1 6:2 7
6 Dinan Lehon 1 3 1 3:4 6
7 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 5:2 5
8 Tarbes Pyrenees 1 2 1 1:2 5
9 Locmine Saint-Colomban 1 1 2 2:3 4
10 Saint Malo 1 0 2 5:4 3
11 Pontivy GSI 0 3 1 4:5 3
12 Poire Sur Vie 1 0 3 4:6 3
13 Granville 0 2 1 4:5 2
14 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 2 2 2:6 2
15 Saumur Olympique 0 0 3 1:5 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 5 4:12 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Racing Paris 4 0 0 9:3 12
2 Chambly Thelle FC 3 0 2 6:5 9
3 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 4 0 5:4 7
4 Feignies Aulnoye FC 1 3 0 2:1 6
5 US Le Pays du Valois 1 3 0 7:5 6
6 Haguenau 2 0 2 6:13 6
7 Dieppe 1 2 1 5:5 5
8 Creteil 1 2 0 2:1 5
9 Furiani Agliani 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 1 1 3 4:7 4
11 Bieshiem 1 0 3 4:4 3
12 Colmar 0 1 3 1:9 1
13 Epinal 0 1 2 2:4 1
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 3 4:7 1
15 AS Montlouis 0 1 3 6:13 1
16 Chantilly 0 0 2 2:7 0

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs

Ligue 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
4 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
5 Reims 4 6 0 20:12 18
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 3 8:12 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
4 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
5 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
6 Reims 2 3 0 13:9 9
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Sochaux 0 4 1 4:5 4
14 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
15 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

Grenoble Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
06-11 19:00 Grenoble - Reims
Commencez. 4.33 3.50 1.67
Dernière 3.803.40 1.85
14%
0.5
1.900
2.5
1.925, 1.875
9.0
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.10 - 0.70
14-11 12:00 Chambery - Grenoble
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.50 - 1.10
21-11 13:00 Nantes - Grenoble
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.50 - 1.10
04-12 16:45 Grenoble - Guingamp
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.10 - 1.45
11-12 16:45 Red Star FC 93 - Grenoble
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.25 - 1.10

Grenoble Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 30-10-2026 19:00 1 [16] Grenoble 1 - 3 Dijon [9] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

20-12

?-?

7-2

Ouvrir une seule page
L 23-10-2026 18:00 4 [6] Pau 2 - 1 Grenoble [15] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-5

?-?

4-1

Ouvrir une seule page
L 16-10-2026 18:00 2 [14] Grenoble 0 - 2 Boulogne [16] 2
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-14

?-?

5-7

Ouvrir une seule page
L 09-10-2026 18:00 3 [4] Montpellier 2 - 0 Grenoble [13] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

19-15

?-?

7-7

Ouvrir une seule page
D 02-10-2026 16:00 1 Grenoble 0 - 0 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
14%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

7-8

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Grenoble Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
- Moussa Djitte 1999-10-04 Forward 180 74 Right
5 Clement Vidal 2000-06-18 Defender 181 75 Right
18 Hianga'a Mbock 1999-12-28 Midfielder 186 82 Right
37 Mohamed Bechikh 2005-07-13 - 183 75 Right
20 Evans Maurin 2001-03-30 - 179 69 -
50 Abdel Heidi Medroub 2006-06-13 - - - -
49 Charlie Dressel 2005-09-30 - 166 50 -
4 Stone Mambo 1999-03-25 Defender 183 - -
- Ange Loic N'gatta 2003-12-11 - 175 67 Right
15 Baptiste Mouazan 2001-09-27 - 174 - Right
26 Mathieu Mion 2000-09-02 Defender 178 - -
7 Yadaly Diaby 2000-08-09 - 186 - -
30 Samba Diba 2003-12-24 - 195 82 Right
17 Shaquil Delos 1999-06-16 Defender 183 - Left
38 Ayoub Jabbari 2000-01-30 - 198 87 -
1 Maxime Pattier 1996-02-12 Guard 183 - Right
24 Loris Mouyokolo 2001-05-22 - 194 93 Right
11 Mamady Bangre 2001-06-15 - 171 63 Left
19 Nesta Zahui 2003-03-05 - 175 - -
23 Nesta Elphege 2001-01-09 - 196 - Left
9 Alan Kerouedan 2000-01-12 Forward 176 - -
33 Efe Sarikaya 2005-11-30 - - - -
25 Theo Valls 1995-12-18 Midfielder 178 71 Left
- Lamine Jarjou 2002-02-19 - 173 - Left
16 Bobby Allain 1991-11-28 Guard 185 75 Right
27 Mattheo Xantippe 2002-04-11 - 183 - Left
8 Jessy Benet 1995-06-24 Midfielder 186 75 Right
20 Baptiste Isola 2001-02-26 - 175 - -
29 Gaetan Paquiez 1994-02-15 Defender 182 72 Right
13 Mamadou Diop 2000-01-03 - 204 - -
21 Allan Tchaptchet 2001-12-21 - 193 - -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]