La Chaux-de-Fonds

La Chaux-de-Fonds football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 124 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

La Chaux-de-Fonds Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

La Chaux-de-Fonds Tables de classement

Switzerland 1.Liga Classic

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Tuggen 4 0 0 12:4 12
2 FC Baden 3 1 0 10:4 10
3 FC Thalwil 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 FC Dietikon 2 1 1 6:6 7
5 St Gallen II 2 1 1 7:8 7
6 FC Kosova 1 3 0 6:5 6
6 Winterthur II 2 0 2 6:5 6
8 Gossau 1 2 1 5:5 5
9 FC Collina d'Oro 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 AC Taverne 1 1 2 8:9 4
11 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 1 2 5:7 4
12 USV Eschen-Mauren 1 1 2 4:6 4
13 FC Mendrisio 0 3 1 3:4 3
14 FC Freienbach 0 3 1 5:8 3
15 Locarno 0 1 3 6:9 1
16 FC Widnau 0 1 3 2:7 1

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Courtetelle 3 1 0 10:2 10
2 FC Muri Gumligen 3 1 0 4:1 10
3 FC Langenthal 2 1 0 5:3 7
4 FC Solothurn 2 1 1 11:7 7
5 Wohlen FC 2 1 1 5:4 7
5 Delemont 2 1 1 5:4 7
7 SC Buochs 2 0 2 10:9 6
8 Grasshoppers II 2 0 2 8:7 6
9 SV Muttenz 2 0 2 6:5 6
10 Concordia Basel 1 2 1 7:5 5
11 FC Schötz 1 1 1 3:3 4
12 FC Thun II 1 1 2 7:10 4
13 FC Black Stars 0 3 1 1:2 3
14 Zug 94 1 0 3 5:9 3
15 Munsingen 0 1 3 1:9 1
16 FC Bassecourt 0 0 4 3:11 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Prishtina Bern 3 1 0 12:4 10
2 Sion II 2 2 0 7:4 8
3 Lancy FC 2 1 1 6:5 7
4 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 1 1 6:8 7
5 Servette II 2 1 1 6:10 7
6 Meyrin 2 0 2 12:7 6
7 FC Monthey 1 3 0 8:6 6
8 USI Azzurri 2 0 2 6:6 6
9 Lausanne Sport II 1 2 1 6:4 5
10 FC Oberwallis Naters 1 2 1 9:10 5
11 FC Echallens 1 2 1 5:7 5
12 FC Portalban Gletterens 1 1 2 5:5 4
13 Stade Payerne 1 1 2 9:11 4
14 CS Chênois 1 0 3 7:8 3
15 FC Coffrane 0 3 1 5:6 3
16 Vevey Sports 05 0 0 4 5:13 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Tuggen 3 0 0 10:3 9
2 FC Dietikon 2 1 0 5:3 7
3 FC Thalwil 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 FC Baden 2 0 0 5:2 6
5 Winterthur II 2 0 0 4:1 6
6 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 FC Kosova 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 AC Taverne 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 FC Freienbach 0 2 0 5:5 2
10 FC Collina d'Oro 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Gossau 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 FC Widnau 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 USV Eschen-Mauren 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 St Gallen II 0 1 1 2:5 1
15 FC Mendrisio 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Locarno 0 0 2 3:5 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Courtetelle 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Delemont 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 FC Thun II 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 FC Langenthal 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 SC Buochs 1 0 1 8:6 3
6 FC Solothurn 1 0 1 6:4 3
7 SV Muttenz 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Wohlen FC 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 FC Schötz 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 FC Black Stars 0 2 1 1:2 2
11 Concordia Basel 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 FC Muri Gumligen 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Munsingen 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Zug 94 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Grasshoppers II 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 FC Bassecourt 0 0 2 1:4 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Prishtina Bern 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 USI Azzurri 2 0 0 5:2 6
3 Lancy FC 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Sion II 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Lausanne Sport II 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 FC Monthey 1 1 0 5:3 4
7 FC Portalban Gletterens 1 1 0 3:1 4
8 Servette II 1 1 0 4:3 4
9 FC Echallens 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 Stade Payerne 1 1 1 7:5 4
11 Meyrin 1 0 1 7:4 3
12 CS Chênois 1 0 1 6:5 3
13 FC Coffrane 0 2 1 4:5 2
14 La Chaux-de-Fonds 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 FC Oberwallis Naters 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Vevey Sports 05 0 0 2 2:7 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 St Gallen II 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 FC Baden 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Gossau 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 FC Tuggen 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 FC Collina d'Oro 1 0 1 2:2 3
6 USV Eschen-Mauren 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Mendrisio 0 3 1 3:4 3
8 FC Kosova 0 2 0 4:4 2
9 Locarno 0 1 1 3:4 1
10 AC Taverne 0 1 1 4:6 1
11 FC Thalwil 0 1 1 0:2 1
12 FC Freienbach 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 FC Dietikon 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 Winterthur II 0 0 2 2:4 0
15 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 0 0 2 1:4 0
16 FC Widnau 0 0 2 1:5 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Muri Gumligen 3 0 0 4:1 9
2 Grasshoppers II 2 0 0 6:3 6
3 FC Solothurn 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 FC Langenthal 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Wohlen FC 1 1 0 1:0 4
6 Concordia Basel 1 1 1 5:3 4
7 FC Courtetelle 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 SV Muttenz 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 SC Buochs 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 Zug 94 1 0 2 5:8 3
11 FC Schötz 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 FC Black Stars 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Delemont 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Munsingen 0 0 1 0:4 0
15 FC Thun II 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 FC Bassecourt 0 0 2 2:7 0

1. Liga Classic 26/27, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 1 1 6:8 7
2 FC Oberwallis Naters 1 2 1 9:10 5
3 FC Prishtina Bern 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Sion II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Meyrin 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Servette II 1 0 1 2:7 3
7 FC Monthey 0 2 0 3:3 2
8 FC Coffrane 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Lancy FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Lausanne Sport II 0 1 1 1:3 1
11 FC Echallens 0 1 1 2:5 1
12 Stade Payerne 0 0 1 2:6 0
13 FC Portalban Gletterens 0 0 2 2:4 0
14 CS Chênois 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Vevey Sports 05 0 0 2 3:6 0
16 USI Azzurri 0 0 2 1:4 0

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0

La Chaux-de-Fonds Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
05-09 15:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Oberwallis Naters
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.85 - 1.75
12-09 15:00 FC Echallens - La Chaux-de-Fonds
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.40 - 1.85
19-09 15:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Meyrin
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.85 - 0.90
27-09 14:00 USI Azzurri - La Chaux-de-Fonds
0%
-
-
-
50%8 - 80%10
65%
1.40 - 1.85
03-10 13:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Prishtina Bern
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.85 - 1.90
10-10 15:00 Lancy FC - La Chaux-de-Fonds
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.10 - 1.85
24-10 13:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sion II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.85 - 1.25

La Chaux-de-Fonds Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 28-08-2026 18:00 3 [15] Lausanne Sport II 4 - 0 La Chaux-de-Fonds [1] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

11-2

?-?

5-7

Ouvrir une seule page
W 08-08-2026 18:00 2 [5] Stade Payerne 1 - 2 La Chaux-de-Fonds [5] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

6-5

?-?

7-3

Ouvrir une seule page
L 22-07-2026 18:00 Delemont 2 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
14%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

11-15

?-?

6-2

Ouvrir une seule page
L 14-07-2026 17:30 FC Muri Gumligen 4 - 1 La Chaux-de-Fonds 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

14-6

?-?

5-1

Ouvrir une seule page
W 21-02-2026 14:00 3 [15] La Chaux-de-Fonds 3 - 1 FC Martigny [11]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
8%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

11-9

?-?

6-4

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

La Chaux-de-Fonds Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
- Joona Moser 2006-06-01 - - - -
- Tiago Holzer 2006-09-11 - - - -
29 Noha Sylvestre 1997-12-29 Midfielder 174 73 Right
- Evan Saiz Pennarossa 1999-02-18 - - - -
- Mylord Kasai 1992-07-08 Forward 185 - Right
14 Gentian Demolli 1996-07-26 Midfielder 188 78 -
2 Abdallah Manai 1998-12-31 Defender - - Right
7 Luther King Adjei 1992-04-13 Midfielder - - Right
20 Jimmy Frossard 1994-10-27 - - - -
- Mael Erard 1992-05-07 Defender 173 66 Right
- Jonathan Lara 1992-01-10 Forward 175 69 Right
20 Alhassane Toure 1984-02-05 Midfielder 184 73 -
7 Marc Nicati 1993-10-19 Midfielder 173 - -
1 Alois Massari 1997-05-28 Guard - - -
- Joao Pedro De Melo Basilio 1986-03-07 Forward - - -
- Steve Antunes Coelho 1991-04-03 Midfielder - - -
- Christopher Matukanga Kibenzele - Defender - - -
- Hasib Ferhatovic 1995-07-10 Defender - - -
- Fabio Lo Vacco - - - - - -
- Jordan Mokou - - - - - -
- Remi Bonnet 1990-10-21 Midfielder 191 87 -
11 Julian Tournoux 1989-06-23 Defender - - -
- Alexandre Martinovic 1985-05-31 Guard 193 85 -
- Anthony Wuthrich 1989-04-21 Forward 179 - Right
11 Marko Milovanovic 1990-03-10 Midfielder - - -
8 Johnny Szlykowicz 1980-12-03 Midfielder 176 63 Left
5 Julien Pretot 1986-02-17 Defender 185 83 -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]