Znicz Pruszków

Znicz Pruszków football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 506 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Znicz Pruszków Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Znicz Pruszków Tables de classement

Poland I Liga

1. Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Miedz Legnica 4 1 1 10:3 13
2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 3 3 0 10:5 12
3 LKS Lodz 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Chrobry Glogow 3 1 2 10:5 10
5 Arka Gdynia 3 1 2 9:5 10
6 Polonia Warsaw 3 1 2 10:8 10
7 Warta Poznan 3 0 3 11:10 9
8 MKP Pogon Siedlce 2 2 2 7:6 8
9 Odra Opole 2 2 2 6:6 8
10 Stal Mielec 2 2 2 11:13 8
11 Termalica BB Nieciecza 2 1 3 9:10 7
12 Lechia Gdansk 2 1 3 7:11 7
13 Ruch Chorzow 2 1 3 3:7 7
14 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 0 4 5:7 6
15 Polonia Bytom 1 3 2 12:15 6
16 Unia Skierniewice 2 0 4 5:9 6
17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 5 1 8:10 5
18 Stal Rzeszow 1 2 3 4:12 5

1. Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 LKS Lodz 3 0 1 9:4 9
2 Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 8:1 7
3 Miedz Legnica 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 MKP Pogon Siedlce 2 1 1 5:3 7
5 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 0 2 5:3 6
6 Stal Mielec 1 2 0 9:6 5
7 Polonia Bytom 1 2 0 8:7 5
8 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 Odra Opole 1 1 1 3:2 4
10 Polonia Warsaw 1 1 1 6:6 4
11 Chrobry Glogow 1 1 2 3:3 4
12 Termalica BB Nieciecza 1 0 2 4:5 3
13 Ruch Chorzow 1 0 1 1:2 3
14 Unia Skierniewice 1 0 3 3:6 3
15 Lechia Gdansk 1 0 2 1:6 3
16 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 2 0 3:3 2
17 Warta Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Stal Rzeszow 0 0 2 1:6 0

1. Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Warta Poznan 3 0 3 11:10 9
2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Chrobry Glogow 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Miedz Legnica 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Polonia Warsaw 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Stal Rzeszow 1 2 1 3:6 5
7 Lechia Gdansk 1 1 1 6:5 4
8 Termalica BB Nieciecza 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Odra Opole 1 1 1 3:4 4
10 Ruch Chorzow 1 1 2 2:5 4
11 Unia Skierniewice 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 0 3 1 5:7 3
13 Arka Gdynia 1 0 2 1:4 3
14 Stal Mielec 1 0 2 2:7 3
15 LKS Lodz 0 2 0 1:1 2
16 MKP Pogon Siedlce 0 1 1 2:3 1
17 Polonia Bytom 0 1 2 4:8 1
18 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 0 2 0:4 0

Poland II Liga

II Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hutnik Krakow 4 2 0 13:4 14
2 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 4 1 1 12:7 13
3 Znicz Pruszków 4 1 1 11:6 13
4 GKS Tychy 71 3 3 0 10:5 12
5 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3 2 1 8:4 11
6 Gornik Leczna 3 1 2 10:8 10
7 Lechia Zielona Góra 2 3 1 14:8 9
8 Avia Swidnik 3 0 3 10:12 9
9 Podhale Nowy Targ 2 2 2 11:13 8
10 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 2 2 8:11 8
11 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 1 3 8:8 7
12 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 1 3 6:10 7
13 Legia Warsaw II 2 0 4 13:11 6
14 Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0 4 9:9 6
15 Slask Wroclaw II 2 0 4 11:12 6
16 Sokol Kleczew 1 3 2 7:14 6
17 Resovia Rzeszow 0 2 4 4:13 2
18 OKS Swit Skolwin 0 2 4 4:14 2

II Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3 1 0 8:3 10
2 Hutnik Krakow 3 0 0 7:1 9
3 Znicz Pruszków 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Legia Warsaw II 2 0 1 11:3 6
5 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 3 0 10:5 6
6 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2 0 1 7:3 6
7 Gornik Leczna 2 0 1 6:3 6
8 Avia Swidnik 2 0 2 9:8 6
9 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 2 0 4:1 5
9 Sokol Kleczew 1 2 0 4:1 5
11 GKS Tychy 71 1 1 0 4:1 4
12 Podhale Nowy Targ 1 1 1 6:7 4
13 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 1 5:2 3
14 Slask Wroclaw II 1 0 2 5:5 3
15 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 0 2 3:5 3
16 OKS Swit Skolwin 0 1 2 3:5 1
17 Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 2 3:10 1
18 Olimpia Grudziadz 0 0 1 1:3 0

II Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 GKS Tychy 71 2 2 0 6:4 8
2 Olimpia Grudziadz 2 2 1 7:8 8
3 Znicz Pruszków 2 0 0 7:3 6
4 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 0 1 4:3 6
5 Hutnik Krakow 1 2 0 6:3 5
6 Podhale Nowy Targ 1 1 1 5:6 4
7 Gornik Leczna 1 1 1 4:5 4
8 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 1 1 3:5 4
9 Lechia Zielona Góra 1 0 1 4:3 3
10 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 0 1 4:4 3
11 Slask Wroclaw II 1 0 2 6:7 3
12 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 3 4:7 3
13 Avia Swidnik 1 0 1 1:4 3
14 Resovia Rzeszow 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 0 1 2 1:5 1
16 OKS Swit Skolwin 0 1 2 1:9 1
17 Sokol Kleczew 0 1 2 3:13 1
18 Legia Warsaw II 0 0 3 2:8 0

Znicz Pruszków Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
02-09 15:30 Znicz Pruszków - Cracovia Krakow
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.35 - 0.80
06-09 12:30 Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Krakow
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.35 - 1.15
11-09 16:00 Znicz Pruszków - GKS Tychy 71
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.35 - 0.70
19-09 16:00 Lechia Zielona Góra - Znicz Pruszków
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.40 - 1.35
03-10 14:00 Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.35 - 1.75
10-10 14:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Znicz Pruszków
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.90 - 1.35
17-10 14:00 Znicz Pruszków - Rekord Bielsko-Biala
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.35 - 1.90
24-10 14:00 Avia Swidnik - Znicz Pruszków
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.30 - 1.35

Znicz Pruszków Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
W 29-08-2026 10:30 1 1 [13] Slask Wroclaw II 2 - 3 Znicz Pruszków [4]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
8%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-22

?-?

1-11

Ouvrir une seule page
D 22-08-2026 14:30 1 [3] Znicz Pruszków 1 - 1 OKS Swit Skolwin [18] 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
16%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

17-13

?-?

7-5

Ouvrir une seule page
L 16-08-2026 10:00 1 1 [2] Znicz Pruszków 0 - 1 Olimpia Grudziadz [16] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

17-9

?-?

6-7

Ouvrir une seule page
W 09-08-2026 15:00 2 [16] Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 4 Znicz Pruszków [4] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
8%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

16-23

?-?

3-3

Ouvrir une seule page
W 05-08-2026 14:00 1 Znicz Pruszków 3 - 1 LKS Lodz II 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.75 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-3

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Znicz Pruszków Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
- Dominik Konieczny 1997-05-08 - 178 - -
- Daniel Bak 2005-10-10 - - - -
- Jaroslaw Jach 1994-02-17 Defender 192 81 Left
- Aleksander Nadolski 2005-03-18 - 179 - -
- Jakub Nowakowski 2001-10-11 Midfielder - - -
- Mateusz Mak 1991-11-14 Midfielder 173 60 Both
- Mieszko Lorenc 2001-08-26 Defender 191 - Right
- Bartlomiej Ciepiela 2001-05-24 Midfielder 182 - -
- Michal Borecki 1997-03-05 Midfielder 181 76 Right
- Maciej Sypniewski 2007-01-05 - - - -
16 Wiktor Kieszek 2008-09-26 - - - -
23 Kacper Napieraj 2007-04-13 - - - -
18 Mikolaj Kunicki 2006-06-27 - - - -
17 Adrian Kazimierczak 2004-10-31 - - - -
19 Mateusz Karol 2004-06-20 - - - -
80 Patryk Plewka 2000-01-02 Midfielder 174 70 Right
14 Vladislav Ohronchuk 1997-07-14 Defender 190 - Right
99 Oskar Koprowski 1999-03-18 Defender 185 85 Left
7 Dominik Sokol 1999-05-16 Midfielder 185 - Right
6 Michal Pawlik 1995-05-08 Defender 182 73 -
9 Radoslaw Majewski 1986-12-15 Midfielder 170 68 Right
- Hubert Brysiak 2005-07-18 - 193 - -
16 Szymon Jannasz 2005-02-05 - - - -
20 Filip Skladowski 2005-03-04 - - - -
11 Pawel Moskwik 1992-06-08 Defender 179 70 Left
8 Tymon Proczek 2003-01-11 - 178 - -
22 Krystian Tabara 2001-08-04 Midfielder - - -
12 Piotr Misztal 1987-07-10 Guard 193 90 Right

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]