Peamount Utd Women

Peamount Utd Women football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 200 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Peamount Utd Women Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Peamount Utd Women Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
05-09 12:30 Bohemians Dublin Women - Peamount Utd Women
Commencez. 2.55 3.40 2.35
Dernière 2.553.40 2.35
0%
0
2.000
2.5,3.0
2.000, 1.800
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.55 - 1.55
12-09 16:00 Peamount Utd Women - Cork City Women
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.55 - 1.80
19-09 14:00 FC Treaty United Women - Peamount Utd Women
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.30 - 1.55
03-10 16:00 Peamount Utd Women - Wexford FC Women
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 75%8
77%
1.55 - 1.05
17-10 16:00 Peamount Utd Women - Galway Women
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.55 - 0.70
24-10 16:00 Sligo Rovers Women - Peamount Utd Women
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
0.55 - 1.55

Peamount Utd Women Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
W 29-08-2026 14:00 1 [10] DLR Waves Women 0 - 3 Peamount Utd Women [8] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
17%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

5-8

?-?

4-6

Ouvrir une seule page
L 19-08-2026 18:45 1 [8] Peamount Utd Women 0 - 2 Athlone Town Women [1] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
5%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

4-8

?-?

2-5

Ouvrir une seule page
L 15-08-2026 16:00 [8] Peamount Utd Women 0 - 3 Shamrock Rovers Women [4] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

7-14

?-?

3-5

Ouvrir une seule page
L 08-08-2026 15:00 [3] Shelbourne Women 2 - 0 Peamount Utd Women [8]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.75 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

13-8

?-?

5-4

Ouvrir une seule page
W 18-07-2026 14:00 1 [11] Waterford FC Women 3 - 5 Peamount Utd Women [8]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

5-11

?-?

0-4

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Peamount Utd Women Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
26 Ciara Glackin 2003-12-16 - - - -
22 Rebecca Watkins 2003-08-10 - - - -
23 Niamh Reid-Burke 1991-08-06 Guard - - -
8 Niamh Farrelly 1999-04-15 Defender - - -
21 Della Doherty 2003-07-30 Midfielder - - -
12 Louise Masterson 2001-01-26 Midfielder - - -
9 Alannah McEvoy 2001-02-07 Forward - - -
13 Tiegan Ruddy 2000-04-16 Midfielder - - -
19 Sadhbh Doyle 2000-04-18 Defender - - -
15 Jade Reddy 1999-03-05 Defender - - -
1 Naoisha McAloon 1999-03-17 Guard - - -
5 Chloe Moloney 1998-05-19 Defender - - -
2 Lauryn O'Callaghan 1999-09-07 Midfielder - - -
18 Niamh Barnes 1996-09-24 Defender - - -
10 Eleanor Ryan-Doyle 1998-05-14 Forward - - -
17 Dearbhaile Beirne 1998-08-05 Forward - - -
6 Lucy McCartan 1998-12-23 Midfielder - - -
3 Lauren Kealy 1997-07-13 - - - -
7 Megan Lynch 1997-09-18 - - - -
14 Claire Walsh 1994-10-28 Midfielder - - -
15 Caroline Healy 1995-01-22 Midfielder - - -
14 Emily Cahill 1995-04-15 Defender - - -
20 Sarah Devlin 1992-09-23 Guard - - -
13 Solene Barbance 1991-08-13 Midfielder 161 53 -
13 Aine O'Gorman 1989-05-13 Forward 164 60 -
- Aine Genocky 1987-11-03 - - - -
4 Karen Duggan 1991-05-29 Defender 173 - -
18 Amanda Parkes 1990-01-12 - - - -
7 Julie Anne Russell 1991-03-28 Midfielder - - -
5 Susan Byrne 1986-04-04 - - - -
18 Ruth Comerford 1984-05-26 - - - -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]