Ituano

Ituano football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 489 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Ituano Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Ituano Tables de classement

Brazil Paulista Cup

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 4

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 São José dos Campos FC 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Santo Andre SP 3 1 2 4:5 10
3 EC Sao Bernardo 3 0 3 12:8 9
4 Sao Caetano 0 2 4 2:9 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 3

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CA Juventus 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 Primavera SP 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Paulista FC 3 1 2 6:7 10
4 Osasco Sporting 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Noroeste 2 3 1 10:10 9
2 Uniao Sao Joao 1 5 0 6:5 8
3 Comercial FC 2 1 3 8:7 7
4 XV Piracicaba 1 3 2 4:6 6

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Linense 4 2 0 11:3 14
2 Bandeirante 2 2 2 5:5 8
3 Gremio Prudente 2 1 3 4:7 7
4 Marilia 1 1 4 4:9 4

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 4

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 São José dos Campos FC 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Santo Andre SP 2 1 0 2:0 7
3 EC Sao Bernardo 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Sao Caetano 0 0 3 2:7 0

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 3

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CA Juventus 2 0 1 8:2 6
2 Paulista FC 2 0 1 2:2 6
3 Primavera SP 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Osasco Sporting 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Noroeste 2 1 0 8:6 7
2 Comercial FC 1 0 2 2:2 3
3 Uniao Sao Joao 0 3 0 2:2 3
4 XV Piracicaba 0 2 1 2:4 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Linense 3 0 0 10:3 9
2 Bandeirante 2 1 0 4:1 7
3 Gremio Prudente 2 1 0 2:0 7
4 Marilia 1 1 1 2:2 4

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 4

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 São José dos Campos FC 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 EC Sao Bernardo 1 0 2 5:4 3
3 Santo Andre SP 1 0 2 2:5 3
4 Sao Caetano 0 2 1 0:2 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 3

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Primavera SP 2 0 1 3:2 6
2 CA Juventus 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Paulista FC 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Osasco Sporting 1 0 2 2:7 3

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 2

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Uniao Sao Joao 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 Comercial FC 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 XV Piracicaba 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Noroeste 0 2 1 2:4 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 1

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Linense 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Bandeirante 0 1 2 1:4 1
3 Gremio Prudente 0 0 3 2:7 0
3 Marilia 0 0 3 2:7 0

Brazil Serie C

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Ferroviaria SP 3 2 1 10:7 11
2 Inter de Limeira 1 4 1 11:11 7
3 Brusque 1 4 1 10:10 7
4 Paysandu 1 2 3 5:8 5

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Maringa FC 3 2 1 6:2 11
2 Santa Cruz FC 3 2 1 5:3 11
3 Floresta EC 1 2 3 3:6 5
4 Botafogo PB 1 2 3 2:5 5

Brasileiro Serie C 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Botafogo PB 10 3 6 28:19 33
2 Brusque 9 5 5 28:22 32
3 Ferroviaria SP 8 6 5 22:15 30
4 Maringa FC 8 6 5 32:30 30
5 Floresta EC 8 6 5 22:20 30
6 Inter de Limeira 8 6 5 22:20 30
7 Paysandu 9 2 8 26:27 29
8 Santa Cruz FC 8 5 6 20:15 29
9 Ypiranga RS 8 5 6 27:24 29
10 Guarani 7 7 5 34:24 28
11 Figueirense 7 7 5 19:22 28
12 Maranhao 7 6 6 19:18 27
13 Amazonas FC 7 5 7 21:23 26
14 Caxias RS 6 7 6 17:16 25
15 Ituano 6 4 9 18:21 22
16 Volta Redonda 6 3 10 13:25 21
17 Barra FC 5 6 8 21:21 21
18 Anapolis FC 5 4 10 17:22 19
19 Itabaiana 4 5 10 14:27 17
20 AD Confianca 3 4 12 11:20 13

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Ferroviaria SP 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Inter de Limeira 1 2 0 7:5 5
3 Paysandu 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Brusque 0 3 0 4:4 3

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Santa Cruz FC 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 Maringa FC 2 0 1 4:1 6
3 Botafogo PB 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Floresta EC 0 2 1 2:3 2

Brasileiro Serie C 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Brusque 8 1 1 18:8 25
2 Ypiranga RS 6 3 1 16:8 21
3 Ferroviaria SP 6 2 2 12:5 20
4 Botafogo PB 6 1 2 15:7 19
5 Guarani 5 4 1 19:10 19
6 Floresta EC 5 3 2 13:9 18
7 Maranhao 5 2 2 14:8 17
8 Ituano 5 2 2 11:5 17
9 Paysandu 5 2 3 17:15 17
10 Volta Redonda 5 2 3 11:9 17
11 Caxias RS 4 4 2 11:8 16
12 Amazonas FC 4 3 3 12:9 15
13 Maringa FC 4 2 3 16:17 14
14 Santa Cruz FC 4 1 4 7:5 13
15 Barra FC 3 4 2 12:9 13
16 Inter de Limeira 3 4 2 10:8 13
17 Anapolis FC 3 3 3 10:9 12
18 AD Confianca 3 3 4 8:8 12
19 Figueirense 3 3 3 10:13 12
20 Itabaiana 2 2 5 6:13 8

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Brusque 1 1 1 6:6 4
2 Ferroviaria SP 0 2 1 4:5 2
3 Inter de Limeira 0 2 1 4:6 2
4 Paysandu 0 1 2 1:4 1

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Maringa FC 1 2 0 2:1 5
2 Santa Cruz FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
3 Floresta EC 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Botafogo PB 0 1 2 1:4 1

Brasileiro Serie C 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Inter de Limeira 5 2 3 12:12 17
2 Maringa FC 4 4 2 16:13 16
3 Santa Cruz FC 4 4 2 13:10 16
4 Figueirense 4 4 2 9:9 16
5 Botafogo PB 4 2 4 13:12 14
6 Paysandu 4 0 5 9:12 12
7 Floresta EC 3 3 3 9:11 12
8 Amazonas FC 3 2 4 9:14 11
9 Ferroviaria SP 2 4 3 10:10 10
10 Maranhao 2 4 4 5:10 10
11 Guarani 2 3 4 15:14 9
12 Caxias RS 2 3 4 6:8 9
13 Itabaiana 2 3 5 8:14 9
14 Barra FC 2 2 6 9:12 8
15 Ypiranga RS 2 2 5 11:16 8
16 Anapolis FC 2 1 7 7:13 7
17 Brusque 1 4 4 10:14 7
18 Ituano 1 2 7 7:16 5
19 Volta Redonda 1 1 7 2:16 4
20 AD Confianca 0 1 8 3:12 1

Ituano Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 29-08-2026 20:00 3 [11] Floresta EC 2 - 0 Ituano [15] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
18%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-8

?-?

5-3

Ouvrir une seule page
L 22-08-2026 20:00 5 [15] Ituano 0 - 1 Paysandu [6] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

17-11

?-?

8-6

Ouvrir une seule page
L 15-08-2026 20:00 3 [16] Volta Redonda 1 - 0 Ituano [12] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

16-14

?-?

7-4

Ouvrir une seule page
W 08-08-2026 22:30 [14] Ituano 2 - 0 Barra FC [18] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

13-9

?-?

12-5

Ouvrir une seule page
L 26-07-2026 19:00 3 [2] Brusque 1 - 0 Ituano [12] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
18%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

3-12

?-?

4-7

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Ituano Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
- Dija 2003-04-14 - - - -
- Thassio 2000-10-10 - 170 - Right
- Helder Silva Santos 1988-10-21 Defender 178 74 Left
15 Nathan Vitor de Almeida Silva 2004-02-27 - - - -
4 Luiz Gustavo 1994-02-12 Defender 182 65 Right
- Jose Carlos de Oliveira 2004-01-09 - - - -
16 Guilherme Lazaroni 1992-11-18 Defender 182 69 Right
23 Vini Oliveira 2006-11-02 - - - -
8 Victor Silva dos Reis 2004-04-06 - 179 - -
14 Matheus Rocha 2006-10-06 - - - -
2 Lucas Dias do Rosario 2005-03-10 - 180 - Right
15 Lipe Gadol 2004-03-20 - 180 - Right
5 Rodrigo 1994-02-11 Midfielder 176 70 Right
16 Izidoro 2006-06-11 - - - Left
- Matheus Maia 2004-09-22 - 170 61 Right
20 Ruan Carlos da Silva Pereira 2002-01-05 - 170 61 Right
23 Marcelo Soares Costa 2003-04-17 - 171 66 Right
21 Bruno Alves 1992-09-13 Forward 179 68 Right
10 Jose Aldo 1998-07-25 Midfielder 175 66 Both
6 Eduardo 1989-04-01 Defender 179 68 Both
8 Yann Rolim 1995-03-15 Midfielder 173 78 Right
30 Saulo 1995-04-20 Guard 190 85 Right
20 Jean Pyerre 1998-05-07 Midfielder 187 72 Right
6 Kauan Richard 2005-01-18 - 175 - Left
14 Vinicius Poz 2003-03-12 - 197 - Right
18 Aluisio 2003-06-12 - 175 66 Right
1 Wesley Borges da Silva 2002-04-15 - - - -
10 Neto Berola 1987-11-18 Forward 172 66 Right

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]