NK Radomlje

NK Radomlje football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 512 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

NK Radomlje Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

NK Radomlje Tables de classement

Slovenia Prva Liga

1. SNL 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Koper 7 4 2 23:11 25
2 NK Maribor 6 6 2 21:14 24
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 6 4 4 16:12 22
4 NK Bravo 5 5 3 14:13 20
5 NK Celje 5 5 3 17:12 20
6 NK Nafta 1903 5 3 6 18:20 18
7 Aluminij Kidricevo 4 5 5 21:13 17
8 NS Mura 2 7 5 14:25 13
9 NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 4 7 15:25 13
10 NK Radomlje 1 5 7 15:29 8

1. SNL 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 3 1 10:7 12
2 NK Maribor 3 3 1 11:5 12
3 NK Bravo 3 2 1 9:8 11
4 FC Koper 3 2 1 14:5 11
5 NK Celje 3 2 1 9:4 11
6 NK Nafta 1903 3 1 3 12:11 10
7 Aluminij Kidricevo 2 3 3 10:7 9
8 NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 2 3 10:9 8
9 NS Mura 1 3 3 3:10 6
10 NK Radomlje 0 3 4 6:14 3

1. SNL 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Koper 4 2 1 9:6 14
2 NK Maribor 3 3 1 10:9 12
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 1 3 6:5 10
4 NK Bravo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 NK Celje 2 3 2 8:8 9
6 NK Nafta 1903 2 2 3 6:9 8
7 Aluminij Kidricevo 2 2 2 11:6 8
8 NS Mura 1 4 2 11:15 7
9 NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 2 4 5:16 5
10 NK Radomlje 1 2 3 9:15 5

Slovenia 2. SNL

2. SNL 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Tabor Sezana 10 1 2 26:10 31
2 NK Triglav Kranj 9 1 2 25:8 28
3 ND Beltinci 8 1 3 33:17 25
4 NK Bistrica 7 2 4 19:16 23
5 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 7 1 5 24:13 22
6 NK Bilje 7 0 6 23:27 21
7 NK Rudar Velenje 6 1 6 23:20 19
8 NK Jesenice 5 3 5 22:21 18
9 ND Slovan Ljubljana 5 2 6 14:21 17
10 NK Primorje Ajdovscina 4 4 5 13:17 16
11 Jadran Dekani 4 4 5 7:8 16
12 NK Vrhnika 4 2 7 12:22 14
13 ND Dravinja 4 2 7 19:26 14
14 NK Krka 3 1 8 13:20 10
15 NK Krsko 2 3 8 9:27 9
16 NK Brezice 1 4 7 12:21 7

2. SNL 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Tabor Sezana 7 0 0 13:2 21
2 ND Beltinci 6 0 1 25:8 18
3 NK Rudar Velenje 5 1 0 16:4 16
4 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 5 1 2 12:6 16
5 NK Triglav Kranj 5 1 0 14:1 16
6 NK Bistrica 5 0 1 10:8 15
7 NK Bilje 5 0 2 14:9 15
8 Jadran Dekani 3 3 1 5:2 12
9 NK Jesenice 3 2 2 15:11 11
10 ND Slovan Ljubljana 3 2 1 7:4 11
11 NK Vrhnika 3 1 3 10:10 10
12 NK Primorje Ajdovscina 3 1 1 8:6 10
13 ND Dravinja 3 0 3 9:13 9
14 NK Krka 2 1 2 8:5 7
15 NK Krsko 2 1 4 5:17 7
16 NK Brezice 1 2 2 8:9 5

2. SNL 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 NK Triglav Kranj 4 0 2 11:7 12
2 Tabor Sezana 3 1 2 13:8 10
3 NK Bistrica 2 2 3 9:8 8
4 NK Jesenice 2 1 3 7:10 7
5 ND Beltinci 2 1 2 8:9 7
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina 1 3 4 5:11 6
7 NK Bilje 2 0 4 9:18 6
8 ND Ilirija Ljubljana 2 0 3 12:7 6
9 ND Slovan Ljubljana 2 0 5 7:17 6
10 ND Dravinja 1 2 4 10:13 5
11 Jadran Dekani 1 1 4 2:6 4
12 NK Vrhnika 1 1 4 2:12 4
13 NK Rudar Velenje 1 0 6 7:16 3
14 NK Krka 1 0 6 5:15 3
15 NK Brezice 0 2 5 4:12 2
16 NK Krsko 0 2 4 4:10 2

NK Radomlje Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
08-11 16:30 NK Radomlje - NK Celje
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.45 - 0.80
18-11 16:00 NK Race - NK Radomlje
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.90 - 1.45
21-11 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.65 - 1.45
28-11 16:00 NK Radomlje - NK Nafta 1903
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.45 - 0.90
02-12 16:30 NK Celje - NK Radomlje
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 1.45
05-12 16:00 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.10 - 1.45

NK Radomlje Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
D 27-10-2026 16:00 5 [10] NK Radomlje 1 - 1 NS Mura [9] 1 5
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
8%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

11-9

?-?

6-2

Ouvrir une seule page
W 24-10-2026 13:00 4 NK Podvinci 0 - 1 NK Radomlje 3
S: - 6.50 ?
K: ?11.00 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

9-2

?-?

2-1

Ouvrir une seule page
D 17-10-2026 13:00 3 [4] NK Bravo 2 - 2 NK Radomlje [10] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

8-15

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
D 10-10-2026 13:00 5 1 [10] NK Radomlje 3 - 3 FC Koper [2] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-15

?-?

2-10

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

NK Radomlje Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
85 Patrik Klancir 2004-05-09 - - - -
- Tilen Rajter Krebs 2005-12-03 - - - -
22 Nikola Jojic 2003-09-15 - 183 78 Left
47 Aljaz Vodopivec - - - - -
27 Ivan Calusic 1999-09-12 Midfielder 186 - Right
13 Hanan Durakovic 2005-04-16 - - - -
3 Amadej Marinic 2000-10-10 Defender - - -
4 Bine Anzelj 2006-10-09 - 192 - -
5 Enej Klampfer 2004-05-03 - 192 85 Right
98 Stanislav Krapukhin 1998-03-28 Forward 191 78 Right
66 Roko Mavra 2006-09-08 - - - -
17 Florijan Meznar 2008-08-14 - - - -
20 Luka Kusic - - - - -
99 Som Kumar 2005-02-27 - 191 - Right
1 Samo Pridgar 2003-03-10 - 191 85 -
72 Dejan Vokic 1996-06-12 Midfielder 193 80 Right
11 Jasa Martincic 2001-11-06 Forward - - -
63 Milojevic 2007-07-25 - - - -
29 Vid Chinoso Juvancic - - 184 - Right
7 Sandro Zukic 2000-08-02 - 178 73 Right
31 Halifa Kujabi 2005-01-31 - 177 - Right
12 Matej Mamic 2002-01-09 - - - -
80 Jasa Jelen 2006-04-15 - - - -
5 Nik Voglar 2006-05-06 - - - -
19 Jakob Kobal 2006-02-19 - - - -
33 Rok Ljutic 2003-07-20 Defender - - -
43 Tilen Gasper Stiftar 2006-01-26 - - - -
77 Zan Zaler 2002-08-30 - 187 - Left
9 Nino Kukovec 2001-05-06 Forward 190 - -
6 Ognjen Gnjatic 1991-10-16 Midfielder 190 81 Right
10 Andrej Pogacar 2002-08-20 - 169 - -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]