Scotland League Two

[2] Elgin 4
0 Stirling [6]

Round: 5
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
18-04-2026 14:00 1 [9] Stirling 2 - 2 Elgin [6] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-12

?-?

4-3

Abrir una sola página
21-02-2026 15:00 1 [8] Elgin 1 - 0 Stirling [7] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-10

?-?

4-3

Abrir una sola página
29-11-2025 15:00 Elgin 4 - 2 Stirling 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.75 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-2

?-?

12-1

Abrir una sola página
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [9] Stirling 1 - 1 Elgin [4]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
20%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-20

?-?

2-14

Abrir una sola página
13-09-2025 14:00 4 [8] Elgin 3 - 0 Stirling [3] 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

15-7

?-?

9-6

Abrir una sola página
Elgin Stirling
93 - 2nd Yellow Card - Elgin
89 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Goal 78 - 4th Goal - Elgin
Corner 74 - 12th Corner - Stirling
Goal 60 - 3rd Goal - Elgin
Corner 56 - 11th Corner - Elgin
Corner 51 - 10th Corner - Stirling
Corner 50 - 9th Corner - Stirling
Corner 50 - 8th Corner - Stirling
Corner 41 - 7th Corner - Stirling
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
Corner 35 - 6th Corner - Stirling
Goal 28 - 1st Goal - Elgin
Corner 28 - 5th Corner - Elgin
Corner 27 - 4th Corner - Stirling
Corner 13 - 3rd Corner - Elgin
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - Stirling
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Stirling
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 3 1 0 0 5 4
Stirling 9 1 0 0 5 0
56%
Posesión
44%
6
Remates a portería
3
7
Remates fuera de la portería
9
72
Ataques
44
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:35 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
15:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.525, 2.425
15:55 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.800, 1.090
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 0 1 0 0 3 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
20
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 2 0 0 0 0 2
Stirling 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
4
Remates fuera de la portería
4
35
Ataques
20
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 1 1 0 0 5 2
Stirling 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
4
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
5
37
Ataques
24
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
6
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 0 1 0 0 2 0
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
13
Ataques
8
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 0 1 0 0 1 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
20
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 0 1 0 0 3 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
21
Ataques
12
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 0 1 0 0 5 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
5
27
Ataques
16
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Elgin 0 1 0 0 3 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
21
Ataques
12
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:35 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
15:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.525, 2.425
15:55 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.800, 1.090

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Elgin vs Stirling Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5,3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Expected FT goals = (1.80+1.60)/2 + (1.60+1.90)/2 = 3.45 vs the 2.5/3.0 line (+0.70). Elgin 7/10 and Stirling 6/10 recent matches produced 3+ goals; mutual-opponent goals average 3.71 and Stirling's GL_5 market pricing error is 1.85/accelerating, aligning Over. Raw 86% capped at 82% standard ceiling because away history is 60% and H2H is mixed (2-2,1-0,1-1,3-0).
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5,3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.45 vs split line 2.75 (+0.70 gap), with Elgin home scoring 1.80 and Stirling away conceding 1.60. Elgin 7/10 and Stirling 6/10 recent matches finished over 2.75 goals; mutual-opponent match total 3.71 supports Over, and away GL_5 1.85 signals bookmaker mispricing in the same direction. Raw score 86 capped at standard ceiling 82.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]