Scotland League One Play-Offs

Clyde 1

Round: 1
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
15-05-2026 18:45 1 Hamilton 4 - 3 Clyde 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
24%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-17

?-?

7-7

Abrir una sola página
15-07-2023 14:00 2 Clyde 1 - 3 Hamilton
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
23%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

5-28

?-?

3-15

Abrir una sola página
10-01-2023 19:45 1 Hamilton 3 - 2 Clyde 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-5

?-?

11-4

Abrir una sola página
Clyde Hamilton
Corner 91 - 10th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 84 - 9th Corner - Clyde
Corner 81 - 8th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 74 - 7th Corner - Clyde
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Clyde
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Clyde
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 62 - 4th Corner - Clyde
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - Hamilton
48 - 4th Yellow Card - Hamilton
45+7 - 3rd Yellow Card - Clyde
Corner 45+6 - 2nd Corner - Clyde
45+5 - 2nd Yellow Card - Clyde
42 - 1st Yellow Card - Hamilton
Goal 38 - 2nd Goal - Clyde
Substitution 33 - Substitution - Hamilton
Corner 36 - 1st Corner - Hamilton
Goal 10 - 1st Goal - Hamilton
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
Clyde 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 6 9 76 0 1
Hamilton 5 2 0 0 3 3 0 4 9 80 1 1
50%
Posesión
50%
3
Remates a portería
9
10
Remates fuera de la portería
6
82
Ataques
89
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:39 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 15.000
20:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.975, 1.825
20:37 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.000, 1.100
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 1 0 0 0 1 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
18
Ataques
15
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 1 2 0 0 0 1
Hamilton 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
2
Remates fuera de la portería
4
45
Ataques
48
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 4 0 0 0 3 0
Hamilton 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
6
8
Remates fuera de la portería
2
37
Ataques
41
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 0 0 0 0 1 0
Hamilton 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
6
Ataques
6
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 1 0 0 0 1 0
Hamilton 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
10
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
18
Ataques
15
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 3 0 0 0 2 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
5
Remates fuera de la portería
0
20
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 3 0 0 0 3 0
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
5
Remates fuera de la portería
0
26
Ataques
21
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Clyde 5 2 0 0 3 0
Hamilton 4 2 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
6
9
Remates fuera de la portería
2
56
Ataques
51
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
20:39 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 15.000
20:37 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.975, 1.825
20:37 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.000, 1.100

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Clyde vs Hamilton Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamilton 4 1 0 11:0 13
2 Ross County 4 0 0 10:2 12
3 Alloa 2 2 1 6:2 8
4 East Kilbride 2 1 2 9:9 7
5 Peterhead 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 East Fife 1 3 1 3:2 6
7 Montrose 2 0 3 6:11 6
8 Cove Rangers 1 1 3 3:6 4
9 Airdrieonians 0 3 2 2:8 3
10 Queen of South 0 0 4 2:10 0

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamilton 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:1 6
3 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Montrose 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Alloa 1 2 0 4:1 5
6 Cove Rangers 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 East Fife 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Peterhead 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Airdrieonians 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Queen of South 0 0 2 0:3 0

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Hamilton 1 1 0 5:0 4
3 Peterhead 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Alloa 1 0 1 2:1 3
5 East Fife 0 2 1 1:2 2
6 Airdrieonians 0 1 1 0:4 1
7 East Kilbride 0 1 2 1:8 1
8 Montrose 0 0 2 1:5 0
9 Queen of South 0 0 2 2:7 0
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 3 0:6 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Clyde Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Hamilton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 71% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Expected total of 3.05 goals (from Clyde's 1.60 avg home goals vs Hamilton's 1.50 avg away conceded, plus Hamilton's 1.60 avg away goals vs Clyde's 1.40 avg home conceded) exceeds the 2.75 line by 0.30. Hamilton's last 5 away matches produced over 2.5 goals 80% of the time, and Clyde have scored 2+ in each of their last 3 home games. Market pricing error is low (GL_5 1.00 and 0.70) but the structural signals support an Over bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]