Belgium First Division A

[10] Westerlo 0
1 Genk [9]

Round: 13

Alineaciones

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-2-3-1
99 - Andreas Jungdal Hendrik Van Crombrugge - 1
22 - Bryan Reynolds Ken Nkuba - 27
40 - Emin Bayram Mujaid Sadick - 3
5 - Seiji Kimura Matte Smets - 6
77 - Josimar Alcocer Kayembe - 18
34 - Dogucan Haspolat Patrik Hrosovsky - 17
46 - Arthur Piedfort Bryan Heynen - 8
7 - Allahyar Sayyad Konstantinos Karetsas - 20
23 - Lucas Mbamba Daan Heymans - 38
13 - Isa Sakamoto Yira Sor - 14
90 - Nacho Ferri Oh Hyeon-gyu - 9

Substitutes

11 - Adedire Mebude Jarne Steuckers - 7
39 - Thomas Van Den Keybus Noah Adedeji-Sternberg - 32
14 - Kyan Vaesen Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz - 19
18 - Griffin Yow Robin Mirisola - 29
33 - Roman Neustadter Josue Ndenge Kongolo - 44
9 - Eliot Bujupi Tobias Lawal - 26
8 - Serhiy Sydorchuk Jusef Erabi - 99
30 - Koen Van Langendonck Nikolas Sattlberger - 24
19 - Mathias Fixelles Adrian Palacios - 34
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
15-08-2026 18:45 3 [13] Genk 3 - 2 Westerlo [18] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

20-14

?-?

8-4

Abrir una sola página
10-05-2026 17:15 1 [2] Genk 3 - 0 Westerlo [4] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-13

?-?

6-3

Abrir una sola página
18-04-2026 16:15 1 [1] Westerlo 1 - 2 Genk [2] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-9

?-?

3-7

Abrir una sola página
14-12-2025 18:15 [9] Genk 1 - 1 Westerlo [11] 1 2
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.60 -
27%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-7

Abrir una sola página
25-01-2025 15:00 1 [13] Westerlo 1 - 2 Genk [1] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-6

?-?

7-0

Abrir una sola página
Westerlo Genk
94 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
Substitution 92 - Substitution - Westerlo
86 - 5th Shot On Target - Westerlo
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Westerlo
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Genk
76 - 18th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
71 - 4th Shot On Target - Genk
73 - 17th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
66 - 16th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
66 - 15th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
67 - 14th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
67 - 13th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 67 - 8th Corner - Westerlo
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Westerlo
62 - 12th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
60 - 11th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
56 - 3rd Shot On Target - Genk
Corner 56 - 7th Corner - Genk
51 - 10th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
52 - 9th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Westerlo
43 - 8th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
41 - 2nd Shot On Target - Genk
39 - 3rd Offside - Genk
35 - 1st Assist - Genk
35 - 1st Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 35 - 1st Goal - Genk
32 - 7th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 32 - 6th Corner - Westerlo
30 - 6th Shot Off Target - Genk
29 - 5th Shot Off Target - Genk
28 - 4th Shot Off Target - Genk
24 - 2nd Offside - Westerlo
Corner 22 - 5th Corner - Genk
18 - 1st Offside - Genk
Corner 20 - 4th Corner - Genk
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Genk
Corner 15 - 2nd Corner - Westerlo
13 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
10 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
3 - 1st Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Westerlo
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
Westerlo 0.72 4 0 0 0 4 1 3 4 8 56 0 0
Genk 0.85 4 0 0 0 5 2 7 0 3 73 2 1
50%
Posesión
50%
1
Remates a portería
4
15
Remates fuera de la portería
3
119
Ataques
79
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
14:18 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
14:50 - Asian Handicap: (0.5) 1.850, 1.950
14:50 - Goal Line: (3.0,3.5) 1.925, 1.875
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 2 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
28
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 3 0 0 0 0 0
Genk 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
5
Remates fuera de la portería
3
36
Ataques
52
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 4 0
Genk 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
10
Remates fuera de la portería
0
83
Ataques
27
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
15
Ataques
3
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
25
Ataques
8
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
28
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 2 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
0
35
Ataques
15
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 2 0
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
6
Remates fuera de la portería
0
54
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 4 0
Genk 1 0 0 0 5 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
11
Remates fuera de la portería
0
96
Ataques
33
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
14:18 - 1x2: 501.000 26.000 1.010
14:50 - Asian Handicap: (0.5) 1.850, 1.950
14:50 - Goal Line: (3.0,3.5) 1.925, 1.875

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Westerlo vs Genk Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
2 Club Brugge 3 0 1 8:2 9
3 Gent 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
5 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
6 Zulte-Waregem 2 1 0 6:1 7
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 1 6:2 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Sint-Truidense 1 2 0 8:5 5
11 Anderlecht 1 0 2 2:5 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 OH Leuven 0 0 3 2:8 0
17 KV Kortrijk 0 0 3 1:9 0
18 Westerlo 0 0 3 3:12 0

Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
5 Gent 2 0 0 4:1 6
6 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
9 Lommel 1 0 1 4:1 3
10 Anderlecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Sint-Truidense 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 0 1 1:5 0
16 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 5:1 3
6 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Club Brugge 1 0 1 4:2 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Westerlo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Under 3.0,3.5 **Winning Probability:** 72.5% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** The combined likelihood data indicates a 60% probability of under 2.5 goals and a 25% probability of exactly 3 goals. This results in a calculated 72.5% chance of winning the Under 3.0,3.5 bet. While some head-to-head matches were high-scoring, the teams' recent performances and season averages support a match with three or fewer goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]