Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

[5] Basel II 3
0 SC Cham [7]

Round: 13
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
02-05-2026 14:00 3 [8] SC Cham 1 - 1 Basel II [4]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.33 -
3%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

9-6

?-?

5-6

Abrir una sola página
21-05-2022 14:00 3 [4] SC Cham 4 - 6 Basel II [3] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
10-8
?-?
15-4
Abrir una sola página
30-04-2022 14:00 3 [7] SC Cham 2 - 3 Basel II [14] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.80 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
3-4
?-?
3-6
Abrir una sola página
13-11-2021 14:30 1 [9] Basel II 3 - 4 SC Cham [12] 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?
10-9
?-?
5-7
Abrir una sola página
Basel II SC Cham
Goal 89 - 3rd Goal - Basel II
Corner 89 - 11th Corner - Basel II
88 - 5th Yellow Card - SC Cham
84 - 4th Yellow Card - Basel II
73 - 3rd Yellow Card - Basel II
Corner 72 - 10th Corner - Basel II
Corner 65 - 9th Corner - SC Cham
Goal 62 - 2nd Goal - Basel II
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Basel II
44 - 2nd Yellow Card - SC Cham
Corner 42 - 7th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 40 - 5th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - Basel II
34 - 1st Yellow Card - Basel II
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - SC Cham
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - SC Cham
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - SC Cham
Goal 7 - 1st Goal - Basel II
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Injures Goles
Basel II 4 3 0 0 4 107 1 3
SC Cham 7 2 0 0 5 86 1 0
0%
Posesión
0%
4
Remates a portería
3
5
Remates fuera de la portería
15
135
Ataques
110
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:14 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 201.000
15:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
15:15 - Goal Line: (3.5) 4.500, 1.190
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 1 1 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
8
29
Ataques
30
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 1 1 0 0 0 1
SC Cham 6 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
1
2
Remates fuera de la portería
4
70
Ataques
43
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 3 2 0 0 4 2
SC Cham 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
11
65
Ataques
67
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 1 0 0 0 0 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
16
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 1 1 0 0 0 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
4
21
Ataques
20
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 1 1 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
8
29
Ataques
30
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 2 2 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
8
33
Ataques
36
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 2 2 0 0 1 1
SC Cham 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
3
Remates fuera de la portería
9
41
Ataques
47
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Basel II 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cham 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
1
Remates fuera de la portería
1
10
Ataques
9
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:14 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 201.000
15:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
15:15 - Goal Line: (3.5) 4.500, 1.190

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Basel II vs SC Cham Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Basel II Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

SC Cham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]