Belgium First Division A

[5] Anderlecht 1
1 Genk [10]

Round: 7

Alineaciones

Lineup

4-3-3 4-2-3-1
26 - Colin Coosemans Tobias Lawal - 26
54 - Killian Sardella Zakaria El-Ouadi - 77
55 - Marco Kana Mujaid Sadick - 3
3 - Lucas Hey Matte Smets - 6
6 - Ludwig Augustinsson Kayembe - 18
74 - Nathan De Cat Ibrahima Sory Bangoura - 21
24 - Enric Llansana Bryan Heynen - 8
11 - Thorgan Hazard Jarne Steuckers - 7
21 - Cesar Huerta Konstantinos Karetsas - 20
20 - Luis Vasquez Junya Ito - 10
83 - Tristan Degreef Oh Hyeon-gyu - 9

Substitutes

29 - Mario Stroeykens Josue Ndenge Kongolo - 44
78 - Anas Tajaouart Hendrik Van Crombrugge - 1
9 - Mihajlo Cvetkovic Patrik Hrosovsky - 17
99 - Ibrahim Kanate Noah Adedeji-Sternberg - 32
79 - Ali Maamar Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz - 19
5 - Moussa N’Diaye Jusef Erabi - 99
58 - Yasin Ozcan Adrian Palacios - 34
16 - Mads Kikkenborg Robin Mirisola - 29
10 - Yari Verschaeren Ken Nkuba - 27
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
08-02-2026 12:30 2 [11] Genk 2 - 0 Anderlecht [4] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

17-10

?-?

5-7

Abrir una sola página
04-12-2025 19:30 3 Genk 1 - 3 Anderlecht 5
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

19-11

?-?

2-3

Abrir una sola página
25-05-2025 16:30 [3] Genk 2 - 1 Anderlecht [4] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-17

?-?

3-4

Abrir una sola página
06-04-2025 16:30 2 [4] Anderlecht 1 - 2 Genk [1] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-11

?-?

4-3

Abrir una sola página
22-12-2024 12:30 1 [1] Genk 2 - 0 Anderlecht [3] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

21-6

?-?

10-5

Abrir una sola página
Anderlecht Genk
98 - 5th Yellow Card - Anderlecht
96 - 6th Shot On Target - Genk
93 - 5th Shot On Target - Genk
88 - 4th Yellow Card - Genk
Corner 86 - 10th Corner - Genk
85 - 6th Offside - Anderlecht
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Anderlecht
85 - 3rd Yellow Card - Genk
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Genk
83 - 21st Shot Off Target - Genk
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Genk
79 - 2nd Assist - Genk
79 - 4th Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 79 - 2nd Goal - Genk
Corner 79 - 9th Corner - Genk
78 - 20th Shot Off Target - Genk
77 - 19th Shot Off Target - Genk
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
73 - 5th Offside - Genk
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Anderlecht
69 - 4th Offside - Genk
59 - 18th Shot Off Target - Genk
59 - 3rd Offside - Genk
57 - 1st Assist - Anderlecht
57 - 3rd Shot On Target - Anderlecht
Goal 57 - 1st Goal - Anderlecht
Corner 56 - 8th Corner - Genk
46 - 17th Shot Off Target - Genk
46 - 16th Shot Off Target - Genk
45+3 - 2nd Shot On Target - Anderlecht
45+1 - 15th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 45+1 - 7th Corner - Genk
45 - 14th Shot Off Target - Genk
42 - 13th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 43 - 6th Corner - Anderlecht
42 - 12th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - Anderlecht
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Genk
36 - 2nd Offside - Anderlecht
Substitution 34 - Substitution - Anderlecht
30 - 1st Red Card - Anderlecht
29 - 11th Shot Off Target - Genk
27 - 10th Shot Off Target - Genk
25 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
25 - 8th Shot Off Target - Genk
23 - 7th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 23 - 4th Corner - Anderlecht
21 - 6th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 20 - 3rd Corner - Genk
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Genk
14 - 5th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
15 - 1st Yellow Card - Anderlecht
14 - 1st Shot On Target - Anderlecht
12 - 4th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
10 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
9 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Genk
6 - 1st Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Genk
1 - 1st Offside - Anderlecht
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
Anderlecht 0.90 3 2 1 0 4 3 2 2 17 69 0 1
Genk 1.32 7 3 0 0 5 1 4 4 7 61 2 1
30%
Posesión
70%
3
Remates a portería
4
7
Remates fuera de la portería
14
63
Ataques
131
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
18:27 - 1x2: - - -
18:25 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.350, 3.100
18:25 - Goal Line: (2.5) 4.500, 1.190
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 1 0
Genk 2 2 0 0 3 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
3
14
Ataques
26
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 3 1 1 0 1 0
Genk 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
1
7
Remates fuera de la portería
8
36
Ataques
60
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 3 1
Genk 3 2 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
6
27
Ataques
71
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genk 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
8
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 1 0
Genk 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
11
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 0 0
Genk 2 2 0 0 3 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
3
14
Ataques
26
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 1 0
Genk 2 2 0 0 5 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
3
20
Ataques
36
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 3 0
Genk 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
0
Remates fuera de la portería
3
22
Ataques
48
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 1 0
Genk 1 2 0 0 3 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
11
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde la tarjeta roja Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Anderlecht 2 1 1 0 4 1
Genk 4 3 0 0 3 1
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
3
2
Remates fuera de la portería
8
38
Ataques
95
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
18:27 - 1x2: - - -
18:25 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.350, 3.100
18:25 - Goal Line: (2.5) 4.500, 1.190

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Anderlecht vs Genk Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
2 Club Brugge 3 0 1 8:2 9
3 Gent 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 1 6:2 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Sint-Truidense 1 2 0 8:5 5
11 Anderlecht 1 0 2 2:5 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 3 2:8 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 3 1:9 0

Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
5 Gent 2 0 0 4:1 6
6 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
9 Lommel 1 0 1 4:1 3
10 Anderlecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Sint-Truidense 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 5:1 3
6 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Club Brugge 1 0 1 4:2 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Anderlecht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 9.5 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** The aggregated likelihood data indicates a 65% probability for more than 9 corners. Both teams' average total corners in their respective home/away matches are near the 9.5 line (Anderlecht home avg: 9.7, Genk away avg: 9.3), supporting a potentially high corner count.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]