Switzerland Super League

[6] Winterthur 2
0 Grasshoppers [4]

Round: 34

Alineaciones

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-1-4-1
1 - Stefanos Kapino Justin Pete Hammel - 71
26 - Ledjan Sahitaj Benno Schmitz - 22
16 - Remo Arnold Saulo Decarli - 3
21 - Loic Luthi Ayumu Seko - 15
24 - Silvan Sidler Noah Persson - 16
45 - Alexandre Jankewitz Amir Abrashi - 6
6 - Randy Schneider Nestory Irankunda - 66
19 - Dario Ulrich Giotto Giuseppe Morandi - 10
10 - Matteo Di Giusto Tim Meyer - 53
99 - Nishan Burkart Pascal Schurpf - 11
15 - Christian Pierre Louis Gomis Lee Young-Jun - 18

Substitutes

90 - Josias Tusevo Lukembila Mathieu Choiniere - 19
30 - Markus Kuster Hassane Imourane - 14
5 - Lukas Muhl Sonny Kittel - 8
44 - Stephane Cueni Adama Bojang - 25
18 - Souleymane Diaby Manuel Kuttin - 29
4 - Basil Stillhart Tomas Veron Lupi - 17
9 - Roman Buess Nikolas Muci - 9
84 - Labinot Bajrami Dirk Abels - 2
20 - Fabian Frei Yannick Bettkober - 58
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
12-05-2026 18:30 5 [5] Grasshoppers 3 - 2 Winterthur [6] 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

15-14

?-?

10-6

Abrir una sola página
11-04-2026 16:00 3 [6] Winterthur 0 - 2 Grasshoppers [5] 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-10

?-?

3-3

Abrir una sola página
08-11-2025 17:00 1 [12] Winterthur 0 - 1 Grasshoppers [11] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

13-16

?-?

2-11

Abrir una sola página
24-08-2025 12:00 2 [10] Grasshoppers 2 - 2 Winterthur [12]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
8%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-17

?-?

3-6

Abrir una sola página
19-04-2025 16:00 2 [10] Grasshoppers 0 - 1 Winterthur [12] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-16

?-?

4-5

Abrir una sola página
Winterthur Grasshoppers
Corner 98 - 9th Corner - Grasshoppers
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Winterthur
Corner 68 - 8th Corner - Grasshoppers
56 - 2nd Yellow Card - Winterthur
Goal 53 - 2nd Goal - Winterthur
Corner 49 - 7th Corner - Grasshoppers
Goal 47 - 1st Goal - Winterthur
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - Winterthur
Corner 35 - 5th Corner - Winterthur
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Grasshoppers
29 - 1st Yellow Card - Winterthur
Corner 6 - 3rd Corner - Winterthur
Corner 4 - 2nd Corner - Grasshoppers
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Grasshoppers
Tiempo completo xG Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Goles
Winterthur 1.06 3 2 0 0 1 2 2 2 8 61 1 2
Grasshoppers 0.68 6 0 0 0 1 3 2 3 10 65 0 0
43%
Posesión
57%
5
Remates a portería
5
7
Remates fuera de la portería
8
78
Ataques
101
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
17:52 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
17:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
17:53 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.800, 1.090
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 0 0 0 1 0
Grasshoppers 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
12
Ataques
30
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 3 1 0 0 0 0
Grasshoppers 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
3
4
Remates fuera de la portería
3
39
Ataques
48
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 1 2
Grasshoppers 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
5
Remates a portería
2
3
Remates fuera de la portería
5
39
Ataques
53
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshoppers 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
6
Ataques
15
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshoppers 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
9
Ataques
21
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grasshoppers 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
12
Ataques
30
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 0 0 0 1 0
Grasshoppers 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
17
Ataques
40
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 0 0 0 1 0
Grasshoppers 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
2
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
28
Ataques
46
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Winterthur 0 1 0 0 1 0
Grasshoppers 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
2
2
Remates fuera de la portería
3
34
Ataques
51
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
17:52 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
17:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
17:53 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.800, 1.090

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Winterthur vs Grasshoppers Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
5 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
6 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
7 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0

Switzerland Challenge League

Challenge League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 2 0 13:3 17
2 Yverdon Sport FC 3 3 0 10:6 12
3 Aarau 3 2 2 11:12 11
4 Kriens 3 1 3 10:8 10
5 Winterthur 2 3 1 12:7 9
6 Neuchatel Xamax 3 0 3 9:9 9
7 Etoile Carouge 2 2 2 6:6 8
8 Wil 1900 1 2 3 9:16 5
9 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 1 5 10:16 4
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 2 4 4:11 2

Challenge League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Aarau 3 1 0 8:5 10
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 Etoile Carouge 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Kriens 2 0 2 5:4 6
5 Winterthur 1 2 0 8:3 5
6 Yverdon Sport FC 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Neuchatel Xamax 1 0 2 5:6 3
8 Stade Nyonnais 0 2 1 3:4 2
9 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 1 2 5:8 1
10 Wil 1900 0 1 2 3:6 1

Challenge League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Yverdon Sport FC 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Neuchatel Xamax 2 0 1 4:3 6
4 Kriens 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Winterthur 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 Wil 1900 1 1 1 6:10 4
7 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 3 5:8 3
8 Etoile Carouge 0 2 1 1:4 2
9 Aarau 0 1 2 3:7 1
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 0 3 1:7 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Winterthur Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Grasshoppers Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]