Neuchatel Xamax

Neuchatel Xamax football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 616 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Neuchatel Xamax Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Neuchatel Xamax Tablas de clasificación

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
5 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
6 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
7 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0

Switzerland Challenge League

Challenge League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 2 0 13:3 17
2 Yverdon Sport FC 3 3 0 10:6 12
3 Aarau 3 2 2 11:12 11
4 Kriens 3 1 3 10:8 10
5 Winterthur 2 3 1 12:7 9
6 Neuchatel Xamax 3 0 3 9:9 9
7 Etoile Carouge 2 2 2 6:6 8
8 Wil 1900 1 2 3 9:16 5
9 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 1 5 10:16 4
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 2 4 4:11 2

Challenge League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Aarau 3 1 0 8:5 10
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 Etoile Carouge 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Kriens 2 0 2 5:4 6
5 Winterthur 1 2 0 8:3 5
6 Yverdon Sport FC 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Neuchatel Xamax 1 0 2 5:6 3
8 Stade Nyonnais 0 2 1 3:4 2
9 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 1 2 5:8 1
10 Wil 1900 0 1 2 3:6 1

Challenge League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 2 0 6:3 8
2 Yverdon Sport FC 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Neuchatel Xamax 2 0 1 4:3 6
4 Kriens 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Winterthur 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 Wil 1900 1 1 1 6:10 4
7 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 3 5:8 3
8 Etoile Carouge 0 2 1 1:4 2
9 Aarau 0 1 2 3:7 1
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 0 3 1:7 0

Switzerland - Play-Offs

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 St Gallen 2 1 1 10:9 7
5 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FC Thun 2 0 2 9:14 6
7 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 2 2 6:7 5
9 Lucerne 1 2 2 5:9 5
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 FC Vaduz 1 0 4 12:14 3
12 Grasshoppers 0 1 3 5:12 1

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
5 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
7 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 Lucerne 1 0 1 2:3 3
9 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
11 Grasshoppers 0 0 1 1:4 0
12 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:6 0

Super League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 St Gallen 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 3 5:9 0

Neuchatel Xamax Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
11-09 17:30 Stade Nyonnais - Neuchatel Xamax
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.95 - 0.85
18-09 17:30 Neuchatel Xamax - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.85 - 0.75
10-10 14:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Winterthur
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.85 - 1.80
16-10 17:30 FC Langenthal - Neuchatel Xamax
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.50 - 0.85
24-10 14:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Neuchatel Xamax
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
0.80 - 0.85
31-10 14:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Aarau
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.85 - 0.90

Neuchatel Xamax Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
L 04-09-2026 18:15 1 [4] Winterthur 4 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax [5] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

21-9

?-?

7-4

Abrir una sola página
L 01-09-2026 17:30 2 1 [4] Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 2 Yverdon Sport FC [3] 3
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.00 -
26%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-15

?-?

5-2

Abrir una sola página
L 28-08-2026 18:15 3 [7] Aarau 2 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax [2] 3
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

18-8

?-?

4-5

Abrir una sola página
L 21-08-2026 17:30 2 [1] Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy [2] 1 5
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-18

?-?

6-4

Abrir una sola página
W 15-08-2026 14:00 4 Meyrin 0 - 0 Neuchatel Xamax 4
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?5.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

14-9

?-?

3-12

Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

Neuchatel Xamax Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
81 Diogo Mendes 2002-09-13 - 185 78 Right
39 Goncalo Sacramento dos Santos 2007-11-16 - - - -
77 Laura Aros - - 181 75 -
21 Leon Bergsma 1997-01-25 Defender 186 75 Both
77 Noah Streit 2005-10-11 - 183 80 -
16 Leo Seydoux 1998-03-16 Defender 174 68 Right
4 Eris Abedini 1998-08-29 Midfielder 190 77 Right
17 Romain Bayard 1993-10-15 Midfielder 167 63 Right
25 Jetmir Krasniqi 1995-01-01 Defender 181 74 Right
8 Malik Deme 2005-03-16 - 182 79 Left
2 Ismael Sidibe 2002-01-24 - 191 85 -
34 Elmedin Zahaj 2007-02-22 - 178 73 -
35 Altin Azemi 2009-04-29 - 178 73 -
36 Shiloh Reinhard 2007-10-03 - 187 81 -
7 Mickael Facchinetti 1991-02-15 Defender 183 80 Left
99 Liridon Mulaj 1999-01-04 Midfielder 175 65 Right
19 Jessé Hautier 2003-10-14 - 176 72 Right
11 Salim Ben Seghir 2003-02-24 Forward 177 57 Right
22 Pascal Durugbor 1999-11-22 Forward 180 75 -
1 Anthony Mossi 1994-05-15 Guard 187 80 Right
27 Edin Omeragic 2002-03-20 - 195 90 Right
31 Francesco Lentini 2006-10-24 - 181 67 -
30 Hugo Bigirimana 2005-03-04 - 189 75 -
20 Koro Issa Ahmed Kone 1989-07-05 Forward 179 74 Right
9 Shkelqim Demhasaj 1996-04-19 Forward 191 78 Right
5 Lavdrim Hajrulahu 1998-03-07 Defender 187 82 Right
3 Jonathan Fontana 2003-05-15 - 179 68 -
38 Brillani Soro 2005-02-12 - 181 74 Right
6 Fabio Saiz Pennarossa 2001-03-01 Midfielder 179 68 Right
15 Yoan Epitaux 2001-03-06 Defender 188 78 Right

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]