Scotland League One

Scotland League One football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,043 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Scotland League One Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Scotland League One (2026-10-19 - 2026-10-26) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 42.25 ? 4.75 ? 5.13 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Hamilton ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 93.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 8.00
Ross County ? 0.00 56.00 ? ? 34.00 6.00 ? ? 0.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00
Montrose ? 0.00 26.00 ? ? 50.00 6.00 ? ? 1.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
East Fife ? 2.00 28.00 ? ? 101.00 1.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 8.00
Airdrieonians ? 4.00 29.00 ? ? 52.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 14.00
Peterhead ? 3.00 35.00 ? ? 44.00 4.00 ? ? 5.00 5.00 ? ? 9.00
Queen of South ? 0.00 42.00 ? ? 97.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 10.00
Alloa ? 1.00 72.00 ? ? 75.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Ross County 4 0 1 4.00
Airdrieonians 0 0 0 -
Montrose 3 0 1 3.00
Peterhead 0 0 0 -
Hamilton 2 1 1 1.00
East Fife 0 0 0 -
Alloa 0 1 1 -1.00
Queen of South 0 0 0 -
Cove Rangers 0 1 1 -1.00
East Kilbride 0 0 0 -
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Ross County 0 0 0 -
Airdrieonians 0 4 1 -4.00
Montrose 0 0 0 -
Peterhead 0 3 1 -3.00
Hamilton 0 0 0 -
East Fife 1 2 1 -1.00
Alloa 0 0 0 -
Queen of South 1 0 1 1.00
Cove Rangers 0 0 0 -
East Kilbride 1 0 1 1.00

Overall Advantage (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026)

Scotland League One Tablas de clasificación

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ross County 10 1 0 42:6 31
2 Hamilton 10 1 0 25:4 31
3 Montrose 6 1 5 17:20 19
4 East Kilbride 5 3 3 20:15 18
5 Airdrieonians 3 4 5 10:19 13
6 Queen of South 4 1 7 13:34 13
7 Alloa 3 3 6 12:14 12
8 Peterhead 3 1 8 9:20 10
9 East Fife 1 6 5 9:16 9
10 Cove Rangers 1 3 7 9:18 6

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Hamilton 6 0 0 14:3 18
2 Ross County 5 0 0 22:2 15
3 Montrose 4 0 2 10:12 12
4 East Kilbride 3 2 1 14:6 11
5 Airdrieonians 2 2 2 5:6 8
6 Queen of South 2 1 3 8:15 7
7 Cove Rangers 1 3 1 5:4 6
8 Peterhead 2 0 4 5:8 6
9 Alloa 1 2 3 5:7 5
10 East Fife 1 2 3 5:10 5

League 1 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Ross County 5 1 0 20:4 16
2 Hamilton 4 1 0 11:1 13
3 Alloa 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Montrose 2 1 3 7:8 7
5 East Kilbride 2 1 2 6:9 7
6 Queen of South 2 0 4 5:19 6
7 Airdrieonians 1 2 3 5:13 5
8 East Fife 0 4 2 4:6 4
9 Peterhead 1 1 4 4:12 4
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 6 4:14 0

Scotland League One Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Scotland League One Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
27-10 19:45 Ross County - Hamilton
Comienzo. 1.65 3.70 4.20
Último 1.533.90 4.75
7%
-1
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.000
10.5
2.000, 1.800
100%10 - 80%10
90%
2.50 - 0.85
31-10 15:00 Peterhead - Alloa
Comienzo. 2.25 3.30 2.75
Último 2.253.30 2.75
0%
-0.25
2.050
2.5
1.800, 2.000
9.0
1.825, 1.975
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.10 - 1.45
31-10 15:00 East Kilbride - Ross County
Comienzo. 4.33 4.33 1.53
Último 4.334.33 1.53
0%
1
1.925
3.0,3.5
1.925, 1.875
10.0
2.000, 1.800
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.90 - 2.50
31-10 15:00 Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers
Comienzo. 1.73 3.50 4.00
Último 1.733.50 4.00
0%
-0.75
2.000
2.5
1.825, 1.975
9.5
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.65 - 0.75
31-10 15:00 East Fife - Queen of South
Comienzo. 2.15 3.40 2.80
Último 2.153.40 2.80
0%
-0.25
1.950
2.5,3.0
2.000, 1.800
9.0
1.825, 1.975
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.45 - 1.30
31-10 15:00 Hamilton - Montrose
Comienzo. 1.36 4.40 6.50
Último 1.364.40 6.50
0%
-1.25
1.825
3.0
2.000, 1.800
10.0
2.000, 1.800
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.85 - 1.65
07-11 15:00 Ross County - Peterhead
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
2.50 - 1.10
07-11 15:00 Montrose - East Fife
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.65 - 1.45
07-11 15:00 Alloa - Airdrieonians
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.45 - 1.65
07-11 15:00 Cove Rangers - Hamilton
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.75 - 0.85
07-11 15:00 Queen of South - East Kilbride
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.30 - 0.90
14-11 15:00 East Kilbride - Alloa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.90 - 1.45
14-11 15:00 Airdrieonians - Queen of South
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.65 - 1.30
14-11 15:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.75 - 1.65
14-11 15:00 East Fife - Peterhead
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.45 - 1.10
14-11 17:30 Hamilton - Ross County
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.85 - 2.50
21-11 15:00 Queen of South - Hamilton
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.30 - 0.85
21-11 15:00 East Fife - Airdrieonians
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.45 - 1.65
21-11 15:00 Ross County - Cove Rangers
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
2.50 - 0.75
21-11 15:00 Peterhead - East Kilbride
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.10 - 0.90
21-11 17:30 Montrose - Alloa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.65 - 1.45

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Comienzo del partido Equipos Handicap asiático Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Linea de gol Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Media de goles
(F | A)
Proporción de goles por remate
(F | A)
Remates totales
(F | A)
Media de remates a puerta
(F | A)
Media de ataques peligrosos
(F | A)
Acciones
27-10 19:45 Ross County
-1
(1.95)
-
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.000
3.50
+0.75
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(3.20 + 0.60 + 2.80 + 0.40) / 2 = 3.50
Error: 3.50 - Goal line 2.75 = +0.75
OpponentRoss CountyHamilton
AirdrieoniansW 4-0 H 24-10-26W 2-1 A 17-10-26
ForfarW 2-1 H 13-10-26W 3-1 A 05-05-26
AlloaW 4-1 H 03-10-26W 3-0 A 10-10-26
East KilbrideW 4-0 H 29-08-26W 1-0 A 05-09-26
MontroseW 2-1 H 08-08-26W 5-0 A 01-08-26
Media de goles (F | A)3.20 - 0.602.80 - 0.40
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentRoss CountyHamilton
AirdrieoniansW 4-0 H 24-10-26W 2-1 A 17-10-26
ForfarW 2-1 H 13-10-26W 3-1 A 05-05-26
AlloaW 4-1 H 03-10-26W 3-0 A 10-10-26
East KilbrideW 4-0 H 29-08-26W 1-0 A 05-09-26
MontroseW 2-1 H 08-08-26W 5-0 A 01-08-26
Media de goles (F | A)3.20 - 0.602.80 - 0.40
500
500
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
3.20 | 0.60
2.80 | 0.40
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
5.13 | 11.33
4.50 | 23.00
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
16.40 | 6.80
12.60 | 9.20
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
8.80 | 2.20
6.20 | 3.20
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
61.80 | 34.40
55.20 | 52.80
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]