Metz

Metz football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 615 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Metz Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Metz Tablas de clasificación

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 PSG 6 2 1 21:10 20
2 Lille 5 3 1 12:6 18
3 Lyon 5 2 2 15:7 17
4 Paris FC 5 2 2 16:10 17
5 Rennes 5 1 3 20:19 16
6 Marseille 5 0 4 20:13 15
7 Monaco 4 3 2 12:10 15
8 Nice 4 2 3 13:12 14
9 Lens 4 1 4 16:13 13
10 Lorient 3 3 2 7:6 12
11 Toulouse 2 4 3 12:13 10
12 Strasbourg 3 1 5 17:19 10
13 Auxerre 3 1 5 13:23 10
14 Brest 2 3 3 14:12 9
15 Angers 2 2 5 9:17 8
16 Troyes 2 2 5 7:16 8
17 Le Mans 1 4 4 11:18 7
18 Le Havre 0 2 7 9:20 2

Ligue 1

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Lyon 4 1 0 12:3 13
2 Rennes 4 1 0 13:5 13
3 Paris FC 4 1 0 12:5 13
4 Nice 3 2 0 10:5 11
5 Lille 3 2 0 7:3 11
6 Marseille 3 0 2 13:8 9
7 Lens 3 0 1 9:5 9
8 Monaco 2 2 0 7:4 8
9 Strasbourg 2 1 1 9:6 7
10 Lorient 2 1 1 5:4 7
11 Auxerre 2 1 1 5:5 7
12 PSG 2 0 1 6:3 6
13 Le Mans 1 2 1 6:8 5
14 Brest 1 1 2 8:6 4
15 Toulouse 1 1 2 3:5 4
16 Angers 1 1 3 5:9 4
17 Troyes 1 1 3 5:11 4
18 Le Havre 0 1 4 3:11 1

Ligue 1

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 PSG 4 2 0 15:7 14
2 Lille 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 Monaco 2 1 2 5:6 7
4 Marseille 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 Toulouse 1 3 1 9:8 6
6 Brest 1 2 1 6:6 5
7 Lorient 1 2 1 2:2 5
8 Lens 1 1 3 7:8 4
9 Paris FC 1 1 2 4:5 4
10 Lyon 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 Troyes 1 1 2 2:5 4
12 Angers 1 1 2 4:8 4
13 Nice 1 0 3 3:7 3
14 Strasbourg 1 0 4 8:13 3
15 Rennes 1 0 3 7:14 3
16 Auxerre 1 0 4 8:18 3
17 Le Mans 0 2 3 5:10 2
18 Le Havre 0 1 3 6:9 1

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Reims 5 6 0 22:12 21
4 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
5 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 4 8:14 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Reims 3 3 0 15:9 12
3 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
4 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
5 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
6 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
14 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
15 Sochaux 0 4 2 4:7 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs

Ligue 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
4 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
5 Reims 4 6 0 20:12 18
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 3 8:12 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
4 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
5 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
6 Reims 2 3 0 13:9 9
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Sochaux 0 4 1 4:5 4
14 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
15 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

Metz Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
06-11 19:00 Montpellier - Metz
Comienzo. 1.85 3.40 3.70
Último 1.853.40 3.70
0%
-0.5
1.900
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
9.5
1.900, 1.900
40%10 - 60%10
50%
1.70 - 0.85
15-11 12:00 Saint-Die Kellermann - Metz
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 60%10
60%
- 0.85
20-11 19:00 Metz - Boulogne
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.85 - 0.85
04-12 16:45 Clermont Foot - Metz
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.85 - 0.85
11-12 16:45 Metz - Reims
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.85 - 0.70

Metz Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
L 30-10-2026 19:00 2 [8] Metz 1 - 3 Pau [5] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

16-8

?-?

8-4

Abrir una sola página
D 23-10-2026 18:00 2 1 [10] Dunkerque 1 - 1 Metz [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-15

?-?

2-4

Abrir una sola página
W 17-10-2026 12:00 1 [10] Metz 3 - 2 Sochaux [9] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-17

?-?

5-5

Abrir una sola página
L 12-10-2026 18:45 [10] Dijon 4 - 2 Metz [9] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

17-13

?-?

3-3

Abrir una sola página
D 19-09-2026 18:00 2 [8] Metz 2 - 2 St Etienne [1] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
16%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-12

?-?

3-6

Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

Metz Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
97 Fode Ballo-Toure 1997-01-03 Defender 182 70 Left
30 Habib Diallo 1995-06-18 Forward 186 79 Right
15 Terry Yegbe 2001-01-25 - 195 91 -
5 Jean-Philippe Gbamin 1995-09-25 Midfielder 186 83 Right
25 Cleo Melieres 2005-04-13 - - - -
- Yannis Lawson 2004-11-22 - 179 - Left
1 Jonathan Fischer 2001-11-09 Guard 190 85 Left
8 Boubacar Traore 2001-08-20 Midfielder 183 67 Right
9 Giorgi Abuashvili 2003-02-08 Midfielder 175 68 Right
- Georgiy Tsitaishvili 2000-11-18 Forward 170 63 Left
24 Brian Madjo 2009-01-12 - 186 - Right
4 Urie-Michel Mboula 2003-04-30 - 185 - Left
20 Jessy Deminguet 1998-01-07 Midfielder 178 74 Left
29 Ismael Guerti 2004-07-30 - 178 - Right
18 Idrissa Gueye 2006-09-16 - 185 - Right
33 Joseph Mangondo 2005-08-06 - 185 - Left
40 Luca Pause 2006-03-29 - - - Right
21 Benjamin Stambouli 1990-08-13 Defender 180 82 Right
10 Gauthier Hein 1996-08-07 Midfielder 170 65 Left
61 Pape Sy 1997-05-02 - 206 - Right
- Pape Moussa Fall 2004-07-04 - 203 - Right
12 Alpha Toure 2006-01-25 - 180 70 Left
19 Morgan Bokele 2004-03-13 - 175 71 Right
22 Kevin Van Den Kerkhof 1996-03-14 - 190 87 Right
99 Joel Asoro 1999-04-27 Midfielder 176 - Right
2 Maxime Colin 1991-11-15 Defender 179 77 Right
38 Sadibou Sane 2004-06-10 - 185 - Right
23 Ibou Sane 2005-03-28 - 180 - Right
17 Malick Mbaye 2004-04-06 - 173 - Right
39 Koffi Kouao 1998-05-20 Defender 173 65 Right
6 Joseph N'Duquidi 2004-10-31 - 185 - Right
14 Cheikh Sabaly 1999-03-04 Forward 168 56 Right

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]