Genclerbirligi

Genclerbirligi football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 537 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Genclerbirligi Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Genclerbirligi Tablas de clasificación

Other Match

National League 2026, Group 3

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CK United 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Killarney Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 University College Cork 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Villa FC Waterford 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Newbridge Town FC 0 0 1 1:2 0

National League 2026, Group 2

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Salthill Devon 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Mayo FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Technological University Dublin 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 St Francis FC 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Letterkenny Rovers 0 0 1 1:4 0

National League 2026, Group 1

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Bonagee United 0 1 0 2:2 1
1 Home Farm FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 Cockhill Celtic FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Mervue Utd 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lucan United 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 3

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CK United 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Killarney Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Newbridge Town FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 University College Cork 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Villa FC Waterford 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 2

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Salthill Devon 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Mayo FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Letterkenny Rovers 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 St Francis FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Technological University Dublin 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 1

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Bonagee United 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 Mervue Utd 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cockhill Celtic FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Home Farm FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Lucan United 0 0 0 0:0 0

National League 2026, Group 3

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CK United 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Killarney Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 University College Cork 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Villa FC Waterford 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Newbridge Town FC 0 0 1 1:2 0

National League 2026, Group 2

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Mayo FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salthill Devon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Technological University Dublin 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 St Francis FC 0 0 1 0:1 0
5 Letterkenny Rovers 0 0 1 1:4 0

National League 2026, Group 1

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Home Farm FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 Cockhill Celtic FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Bonagee United 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Lucan United 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Mervue Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0

Australia New South Wales Premier League

NSW NPL 2026

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Apia L Tigers 21 5 4 66:35 68
2 Sydney United 58 20 4 6 47:20 64
3 Marconi Stallions 19 5 6 50:22 62
4 Sutherland Sharks 14 4 12 46:38 46
5 Manly Utd 12 8 10 39:35 44
6 Sydney FC U21 11 8 11 38:43 41
7 NWS Spirit FC 12 5 13 37:38 41
8 SD Raiders 12 5 13 44:49 41
9 Rockdale Ilinden FC 12 4 14 46:44 40
10 Wollongong Wolves 11 5 14 35:43 38
11 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 11 5 14 55:49 38
12 St George City FA 10 7 13 30:46 37
13 Blacktown City 9 8 13 43:46 35
14 University NSW 9 5 16 38:49 32
15 St George Saints 8 3 19 28:55 27
16 Sydney Olympic 6 5 19 32:62 23

NSW NPL 2026

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Apia L Tigers 13 1 1 38:17 40
2 Sydney United 58 11 2 2 27:6 35
3 Marconi Stallions 10 3 2 26:7 33
4 Manly Utd 8 4 3 23:13 28
5 Sydney FC U21 8 3 4 19:21 27
6 NWS Spirit FC 9 0 6 22:22 27
7 University NSW 7 4 4 27:22 25
8 St George City FA 7 3 5 16:19 24
9 Sutherland Sharks 7 2 6 24:21 23
10 SD Raiders 6 3 6 22:21 21
11 Wollongong Wolves 6 3 6 21:23 21
12 Rockdale Ilinden FC 6 2 7 22:23 20
13 Blacktown City 5 3 7 19:20 18
14 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 3 5 7 21:27 14
15 St George Saints 4 2 9 14:26 14
16 Sydney Olympic 2 3 10 14:31 9

NSW NPL 2026

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sydney United 58 9 2 4 20:14 29
2 Marconi Stallions 9 2 4 24:15 29
3 Apia L Tigers 8 4 3 28:18 28
4 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 8 0 7 34:22 24
5 Sutherland Sharks 7 2 6 22:17 23
6 Rockdale Ilinden FC 6 2 7 24:21 20
7 SD Raiders 6 2 7 22:28 20
8 Wollongong Wolves 5 2 8 14:20 17
9 Blacktown City 4 5 6 24:26 17
10 Manly Utd 4 4 7 16:22 16
11 Sydney FC U21 3 5 7 19:22 14
12 NWS Spirit FC 3 5 7 15:16 14
13 Sydney Olympic 4 2 9 18:31 14
14 St George City FA 3 4 8 14:27 13
15 St George Saints 4 1 10 14:29 13
16 University NSW 2 1 12 11:27 7

Türkiye Super Lig

Super Lig 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Galatasaray 2 1 0 9:4 7
2 Genclerbirligi 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Kocaelispor 2 0 1 4:3 6
5 Caykur Rizespor 2 0 1 3:3 6
6 Kasimpasa 1 2 0 3:2 5
7 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 1 1 4:3 4
8 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Samsunspor 1 1 1 5:5 4
10 Alanyaspor 1 1 1 3:3 4
10 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1 1 1 3:3 4
12 Amedspor 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Besiktas 1 0 1 1:1 3
14 Eyupspor 1 0 2 2:3 3
15 Corum Belediyespor 0 1 1 2:3 1
16 Goztepe 0 1 2 5:7 1
17 Erzurumspor FK 0 1 2 1:8 1
18 Konyaspor 0 0 3 3:7 0

Super Lig 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Galatasaray 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Genclerbirligi 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Amedspor 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 Kocaelispor 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Alanyaspor 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Besiktas 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Eyupspor 1 0 1 2:2 3
11 Kasimpasa 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Samsunspor 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 Corum Belediyespor 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Goztepe 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Konyaspor 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Caykur Rizespor 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Erzurumspor FK 0 0 1 0:4 0

Super Lig 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Caykur Rizespor 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Kasimpasa 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Galatasaray 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Samsunspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Fenerbahce 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Genclerbirligi 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Kocaelispor 1 0 1 2:3 3
9 Corum Belediyespor 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Trabzonspor 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Goztepe 0 1 1 5:6 1
12 Alanyaspor 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Erzurumspor FK 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Besiktas 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Eyupspor 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Konyaspor 0 0 1 2:4 0
18 Amedspor 0 0 1 0:2 0

Türkiye 1 Lig

1. Lig 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Batman Petrolspor 3 1 0 8:4 10
2 Kayserispor 3 0 1 6:2 9
3 Bursaspor 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Mardin 1969 2 2 0 6:1 8
5 Manisa BBSK 2 2 0 8:4 8
6 Sariyer 2 1 1 6:4 7
7 Fatih Karagumruk 2 1 1 5:5 7
8 Bandirmaspor 1 3 0 5:2 6
9 76 Igdir Belediyespor 2 0 2 3:2 6
10 Keciorengucu 1 2 1 10:8 5
11 Muglaspor 1 2 1 2:2 5
12 Pendikspor 1 2 1 7:9 5
13 Vanspor FK 1 1 2 5:9 4
14 Umraniyespor 0 3 1 4:5 3
15 Esenler Erokspor 0 3 1 2:3 3
16 Bodrum FK 0 3 1 2:4 3
17 Antalyaspor 1 0 3 7:10 3
18 Sivasspor 0 2 2 3:6 2
19 Istanbulspor 0 2 2 5:9 2
20 Boluspor 0 0 4 1:9 0

1. Lig 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Batman Petrolspor 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Fatih Karagumruk 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Keciorengucu 1 1 0 6:3 4
4 Bandirmaspor 1 1 0 4:1 4
4 Manisa BBSK 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Mardin 1969 1 1 0 3:1 4
7 Muglaspor 1 1 0 2:0 4
8 Kayserispor 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Sariyer 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 76 Igdir Belediyespor 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Bursaspor 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 Antalyaspor 1 0 2 7:8 3
13 Vanspor FK 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 Istanbulspor 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Pendikspor 0 2 0 3:3 2
16 Sivasspor 0 2 0 2:2 2
17 Umraniyespor 0 2 0 1:1 2
18 Esenler Erokspor 0 1 1 1:2 1
19 Bodrum FK 0 1 1 0:2 1
20 Boluspor 0 0 2 1:5 0

1. Lig 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Kayserispor 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Bursaspor 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Mardin 1969 1 1 0 3:0 4
4 Batman Petrolspor 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Manisa BBSK 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Sariyer 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 76 Igdir Belediyespor 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Pendikspor 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 Bodrum FK 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Bandirmaspor 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Esenler Erokspor 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Keciorengucu 0 1 1 4:5 1
13 Umraniyespor 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Fatih Karagumruk 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Muglaspor 0 1 1 0:2 1
16 Vanspor FK 0 1 1 2:5 1
17 Antalyaspor 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Sivasspor 0 0 2 1:4 0
19 Istanbulspor 0 0 2 2:6 0
20 Boluspor 0 0 2 0:4 0

Genclerbirligi Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
06-09 17:00 Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.20 - 0.45
13-09 15:00 Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.45 - 0.45
20-09 15:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Genclerbirligi
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
1.10 - 0.45
11-10 15:00 Genclerbirligi - Amedspor
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.45 - 1.70
18-10 15:00 Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.45 - 1.25
25-10 15:00 Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.00 - 0.45

Genclerbirligi Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
D 28-08-2026 18:30 3 [1] Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Erzurumspor FK [18] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-9

?-?

3-5

Abrir una sola página
W 23-08-2026 18:30 1 [10] Goztepe 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi [7] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-10

?-?

6-5

Abrir una sola página
W 15-08-2026 18:30 [10] Genclerbirligi 2 - 1 Fenerbahce [8] 1
S: - 4.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-24

?-?

1-12

Abrir una sola página
W 17-05-2026 17:00 1 [3] Trabzonspor 0 - 3 Genclerbirligi [15] 1
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?3.50 -
70%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-13

?-?

5-3

Abrir una sola página
L 13-05-2026 17:30 5 [3] Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Trabzonspor [2] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-12

?-?

1-8

Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

Genclerbirligi Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
24 Ricardo Velho 1998-08-20 Guard 191 83 Right
24 Ricardo Velho 1998-08-20 Guard 191 83 Right
15 Tom Dele-Bashiru 1999-09-17 Midfielder 183 68 Right
53 Dal Varesanovic 2001-05-23 Midfielder 177 - Right
17 Kevin Csoboth 2000-06-20 Forward 174 73 Right
70 Franco Tongya 2002-03-13 Midfielder 175 71 Right
29 M'Baye Niang 1994-12-19 Forward 188 83 Right
22 Sekou Koita 1999-11-28 Forward 175 67 Left
20 Adama Traore 1995-06-05 Forward 178 72 Left
97 Mehmet Akbal 2007-08-16 - - - -
94 Yusuf Hasan Temel 2008-02-01 - - - -
- Berk Deniz Cukurcu 2008-01-02 - - - -
93 Yigit Hamza Aydar 2008-09-20 - - - Left
16 Furkan Ayaz Ozcan 2009-10-01 - - - Right
21 Dilhan Demir 2003-06-28 - - - Left
77 Rahim Dursun 1998-12-01 Defender 176 70 Left
11 Goktan Gurpuz 2003-01-22 Midfielder 175 60 Right
35 Ogulcan Ulgun 1998-05-11 Midfielder 178 74 Right
13 Pedro Pereira 1998-01-22 Defender 182 - -
7 Henry Onyekuru 1997-06-05 Forward 175 70 Right
6 Dimitris Goutas 1994-04-04 Defender 189 85 Right
81 Moussa Kyabou 1998-04-18 - 180 - Right
2 Thalisson 1998-05-07 Defender 184 79 Right
1 Gokhan Akkan 1995-01-01 Guard 188 78 Right
23 Matej Hanousek 1993-06-02 Defender 182 74 Left
27 Emirhan Unal 2005-02-04 - - - -
8 Samed Onur 2002-07-15 Midfielder 175 67 Left
88 Firatcan Uzum 1999-06-04 Forward 178 - Right
4 Zan Zuzek 1997-01-26 Defender 186 - Right
5 Peter Etebo 1995-11-09 Midfielder 176 71 Right
18 Erhan Erenturk 1995-05-30 Guard 190 84 Right
90 Sinan Osmanoglu 1990-01-09 Defender 197 86 Right
10 Metehan Mimaroglu 1994-07-07 Forward 178 - Right
91 Elias Durmaz 2000-04-21 Midfielder 177 - Left
- Arda Akgul 2005-03-25 - - - -
25 Umut Islamoglu 2007-01-11 - - - -
61 Ensar Kemaloglu 1988-10-05 - 170 - Right
33 Ebrar Yigit Aydin 2000-09-03 Guard - - Right
45 Arda Cagan Celik 2005-03-29 - - - -
12 Ataberk Gok 2000-04-19 - - - -
22 Berat Can Sebat 2003-10-10 - - - -
19 Sami Gokhan Altiparmak 2001-04-20 Forward 185 - Right
- Abdullah Sahindere 2003-06-09 Defender - - -

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]