SK Artis Brno B

SK Artis Brno B football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 49 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

SK Artis Brno B Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

SK Artis Brno B Tablas de clasificación

Czechia 3. Liga

MSFL 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 SK Artis Brno B 5 1 0 11:0 16
2 Frydek Mistek 4 1 1 11:5 13
3 FC Brno II 4 1 1 16:13 13
4 TJ Unie Hlubina 4 0 2 21:13 12
5 Sigma Olomouc B 4 0 2 13:6 12
6 SK Unicov 4 0 2 11:8 12
7 Slovacko II 3 2 1 12:7 11
8 CSK Uhersky Brod 3 1 2 9:7 10
9 SFK Vrchovina 3 1 2 6:8 10
10 FC Trinity Zlin B 2 3 1 6:5 9
11 MFK Vitkovice 2 2 2 7:7 8
12 MFK Karvina B 2 1 3 8:10 7
13 SK Hranice 2 0 4 8:7 6
14 FK Hodonin 1 2 3 7:10 5
15 FK Blansko 0 3 3 8:17 3
16 Polanka 0 2 4 3:7 2
17 MFK Havirov 0 2 4 4:15 2
18 FC Vsetin 0 0 6 4:20 0

MSFL 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 CSK Uhersky Brod 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Frydek Mistek 3 0 0 4:0 9
3 FC Brno II 2 1 0 9:3 7
4 SK Artis Brno B 2 1 0 5:0 7
5 Slovacko II 2 1 0 8:4 7
6 SFK Vrchovina 2 1 0 4:2 7
7 TJ Unie Hlubina 2 0 1 13:7 6
8 Sigma Olomouc B 2 0 0 5:1 6
9 SK Unicov 2 0 1 7:4 6
10 MFK Karvina B 2 0 1 4:4 6
11 FC Trinity Zlin B 1 2 0 4:3 5
12 MFK Vitkovice 1 1 1 4:3 4
13 SK Hranice 1 0 2 7:5 3
14 FK Hodonin 1 0 3 3:6 3
15 FK Blansko 0 2 1 4:8 2
16 Polanka 0 1 2 0:2 1
17 MFK Havirov 0 1 2 3:6 1
18 FC Vsetin 0 0 3 3:11 0

MSFL 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 SK Artis Brno B 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 Sigma Olomouc B 2 0 2 8:5 6
3 TJ Unie Hlubina 2 0 1 8:6 6
4 SK Unicov 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 FC Brno II 2 0 1 7:10 6
6 Frydek Mistek 1 1 1 7:5 4
7 Slovacko II 1 1 1 4:3 4
8 FC Trinity Zlin B 1 1 1 2:2 4
9 MFK Vitkovice 1 1 1 3:4 4
10 SK Hranice 1 0 2 1:2 3
11 SFK Vrchovina 1 0 2 2:6 3
12 FK Hodonin 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 MFK Karvina B 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Polanka 0 1 2 3:5 1
15 CSK Uhersky Brod 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 FK Blansko 0 1 2 4:9 1
17 MFK Havirov 0 1 2 1:9 1
18 FC Vsetin 0 0 3 1:9 0

Czechia 4. Liga

Divize F 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FK Bohumin 5 0 0 19:5 15
2 Kravare 4 0 0 15:4 12
3 FC Vratimov 4 0 1 11:5 12
4 Hlucin 4 0 1 9:4 12
5 Jiskra Rymarov 2 1 1 9:5 7
6 Opava B 2 1 1 9:7 7
7 FK Sumperk 2 1 1 8:6 7
8 SK Zabreh 2 1 1 6:4 7
9 TJ Novy Jicin 2 1 2 8:11 7
10 SK Stonava 1 1 2 7:7 4
11 Pusta Polom 1 1 2 7:9 4
12 Bridlicna 1 0 3 5:11 3
13 TJ Valasske Mezirici 0 2 2 4:8 2
14 SSK Bilovec 0 1 4 3:12 1
15 Frydek Mistek B 0 0 4 3:11 0
16 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 0 0 5 4:18 0

Divize F 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Kravare 2 0 0 10:3 6
2 FK Bohumin 2 0 0 8:3 6
3 Hlucin 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 FC Vratimov 2 0 1 5:3 6
5 Pusta Polom 1 1 0 5:2 4
6 Jiskra Rymarov 1 0 1 5:2 3
7 Bridlicna 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 SK Zabreh 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Opava B 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FK Sumperk 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 TJ Novy Jicin 0 1 2 6:11 1
13 SSK Bilovec 0 1 1 1:6 1
14 Frydek Mistek B 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 SK Stonava 0 0 2 2:5 0
16 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 0 0 2 1:6 0

Divize F 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FK Bohumin 3 0 0 11:2 9
2 FC Vratimov 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Kravare 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Hlucin 2 0 0 4:2 6
5 TJ Novy Jicin 2 0 0 2:0 6
6 FK Sumperk 1 1 0 6:2 4
7 Opava B 1 1 0 6:3 4
8 SK Stonava 1 1 0 5:2 4
9 SK Zabreh 1 1 0 4:2 4
10 Jiskra Rymarov 1 1 0 4:3 4
11 SSK Bilovec 0 0 3 2:6 0
12 TJ Valasske Mezirici 0 0 2 1:5 0
13 Pusta Polom 0 0 2 2:7 0
14 Frydek Mistek B 0 0 2 1:6 0
15 Bridlicna 0 0 2 2:8 0
16 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 0 0 3 3:12 0

SK Artis Brno B Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
06-09 8:15 Sigma Olomouc B - SK Artis Brno B
Comienzo. 1.83 3.80 3.25
Último 1.833.80 3.30
0%
-0.5
1.875
3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.80 - 1.50
13-09 15:30 SK Artis Brno B - FC Trinity Zlin B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.50 - 0.45
19-09 13:30 MFK Vitkovice - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.80 - 1.50
27-09 13:30 SK Artis Brno B - MFK Karvina B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.50 - 1.05
02-10 16:00 SK Hranice - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.90 - 1.50
11-10 13:00 SK Artis Brno B - FC Brno II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.50 - 2.40
18-10 12:30 FC Vsetin - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.90 - 1.50
25-10 13:30 SK Artis Brno B - TJ Unie Hlubina
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.50 - 2.30
01-11 13:00 Frydek Mistek - SK Artis Brno B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.00 - 1.50

SK Artis Brno B Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
W 02-09-2026 16:00 2 [1] SK Artis Brno B 2 - 0 MFK Havirov [16] 1
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
16%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

18-10

?-?

6-6

Abrir una sola página
W 29-08-2026 14:00 1 [15] FK Blansko 0 - 4 SK Artis Brno B [2] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

3-10

?-?

5-1

Abrir una sola página
D 23-08-2026 15:30 [3] SK Artis Brno B 0 - 0 Slovacko II [10] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

6-16

?-?

4-3

Abrir una sola página
W 15-08-2026 14:30 3 [12] FK Hodonin 0 - 1 SK Artis Brno B [3]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
18%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

6-3

?-?

11-5

Abrir una sola página
W 07-08-2026 15:30 SK Artis Brno B 3 - 0 SFK Vrchovina 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
37%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
11-7
?-?
7-1
Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]