YSCC

YSCC football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 367 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

YSCC Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

YSCC Tablas de clasificación

Japan J3-League

J3 League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Kagoshima United 9 4 2 29:18 31
2 Nara Club 9 2 4 28:21 29
3 FC Gifu 9 1 5 28:15 28
4 Sagamihara 8 4 3 25:15 28
5 Renofa Yamaguchi 8 3 4 20:12 27
6 FC Osaka 7 5 3 25:15 26
7 Ehime FC 8 2 5 30:25 26
8 Roasso Kumamoto 6 6 3 17:10 24
9 FC Ryukyu 7 2 6 23:20 23
10 Parceiro Nagano 7 2 6 22:20 23
11 Zweigen Kanazawa 6 2 7 27:21 20
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 5 4 6 21:23 19
13 Tochigi SC 4 6 5 14:16 18
14 Matsumoto Y FC 4 5 6 15:17 17
15 Reilac Shiga 5 2 8 19:27 17
16 Fukushima Utd 4 3 8 27:32 15
17 Gainare Tottori 4 3 8 15:29 15
18 Thespa Gunma 4 1 10 12:29 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 3 2 10 16:27 11
20 Kochi United 2 3 10 10:31 9

J3 League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Osaka 6 2 0 19:9 20
2 Kagoshima United 6 2 0 17:8 20
3 Ehime FC 6 0 1 21:10 18
4 FC Ryukyu 5 1 2 15:9 16
5 FC Gifu 5 0 2 15:5 15
6 Nara Club 5 0 2 16:9 15
7 Tochigi SC 4 2 2 11:7 14
8 Parceiro Nagano 4 1 3 9:7 13
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 3 2 12:9 12
10 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 3 1 8:5 12
11 Sagamihara 3 3 1 8:6 12
12 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 0 4 13:10 9
13 Roasso Kumamoto 2 3 2 7:6 9
14 Thespa Gunma 3 0 4 8:12 9
15 Fukushima Utd 2 2 3 13:15 8
16 Matsumoto Y FC 2 2 4 8:11 8
17 Kochi United 2 2 4 9:14 8
18 Kamatamare Sanuki 2 1 5 10:17 7
19 Gainare Tottori 1 3 4 6:11 6
20 Reilac Shiga 1 1 5 5:13 4

J3 League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Sagamihara 5 1 2 17:9 16
2 Roasso Kumamoto 4 3 1 10:4 15
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 5 0 3 12:7 15
4 Nara Club 4 2 2 12:12 14
5 FC Gifu 4 1 3 13:10 13
6 Reilac Shiga 4 1 3 14:14 13
7 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 2 3 14:11 11
8 Kagoshima United 3 2 2 12:10 11
9 Parceiro Nagano 3 1 3 13:13 10
10 Matsumoto Y FC 2 3 2 7:6 9
11 Gainare Tottori 3 0 4 9:18 9
12 Ehime FC 2 2 4 9:15 8
13 Fukushima Utd 2 1 5 14:17 7
14 FC Ryukyu 2 1 4 8:11 7
15 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 1 4 9:14 7
16 FC Osaka 1 3 3 6:6 6
17 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 6:10 4
18 Tochigi SC 0 4 3 3:9 4
19 Thespa Gunma 1 1 6 4:17 4
20 Kochi United 0 1 6 1:17 1

Japan Football League

Japan Football League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 7 2 1 12:6 23
2 Verspah Oita 5 3 2 14:10 18
3 Vonds Ichihara 5 2 3 12:9 17
4 Reinmeer Aomori 5 2 3 12:11 17
5 Honda FC 5 2 3 11:11 17
6 Azul Claro Numazu 4 4 1 15:9 16
7 YSCC 5 1 4 18:18 16
8 Okinawa SV 3 5 2 14:10 14
9 Veertien Mie 4 2 4 15:13 14
10 Briobecca Urayasu SC 4 1 5 15:16 13
11 Minebea Mitsumi 4 1 5 10:14 13
12 J-Lease FC 3 2 5 14:14 11
13 Grulla Morioka FC 2 5 3 11:13 11
14 Yokogawa Musashino FC 2 1 7 15:16 7
15 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 8 11:19 6
16 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 3 5 10:20 6

Japan Football League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 4 1 1 6:5 13
2 Honda FC 4 0 1 6:3 12
3 Reinmeer Aomori 3 1 2 8:9 10
4 YSCC 3 0 3 11:12 9
5 Veertien Mie 2 2 2 12:9 8
6 Verspah Oita 2 2 1 8:5 8
7 Azul Claro Numazu 2 1 1 7:4 7
8 Vonds Ichihara 2 1 1 3:2 7
9 Okinawa SV 1 2 2 4:6 5
10 Grulla Morioka FC 0 4 1 5:6 4
11 Briobecca Urayasu SC 1 1 3 4:6 4
12 J-Lease FC 1 1 3 6:9 4
13 Minebea Mitsumi 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 1 3 3:12 1
15 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0 0 4 5:10 0
16 Maruyasu Okazaki 0 0 4 4:9 0

Japan Football League 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 Vonds Ichihara 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 Verspah Oita 3 1 1 6:5 10
4 Okinawa SV 2 3 0 10:4 9
5 Azul Claro Numazu 2 3 0 8:5 9
6 Briobecca Urayasu SC 3 0 2 11:10 9
7 Minebea Mitsumi 3 0 2 7:7 9
8 Yokogawa Musashino FC 2 1 3 10:6 7
9 J-Lease FC 2 1 2 8:5 7
10 Reinmeer Aomori 2 1 1 4:2 7
11 YSCC 2 1 1 7:6 7
12 Grulla Morioka FC 2 1 2 6:7 7
13 Veertien Mie 2 0 2 3:4 6
14 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 4 7:10 6
15 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 2 2 7:8 5
16 Honda FC 1 2 2 5:8 5

YSCC Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
07-11 4:00 Vonds Ichihara - YSCC
Comienzo. 1.95 3.50 3.20
Último 1.953.50 3.20
0%
-0.25
1.850
2.5
1.850, 1.950
9.0
1.800, 2.000
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.80 - 1.05
15-11 4:00 YSCC - Verspah Oita
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.05 - 1.50
22-11 5:00 Azul Claro Numazu - YSCC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.90 - 1.05
28-11 4:00 YSCC - Veertien Mie
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.05 - 1.20
06-12 4:00 Okinawa SV - YSCC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.50 - 1.05
12-12 4:00 YSCC - Grulla Morioka FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.05 - 0.35
19-12 4:00 YSCC - Maruyasu Okazaki
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.05 - 1.20

YSCC Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
W 01-11-2026 4:00 [9] YSCC 3 - 2 J-Lease FC [12] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.25 -
30%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

11-15

?-?

5-7

Abrir una sola página
L 17-10-2026 4:00 1 [8] YSCC 0 - 2 Reinmeer Aomori [4] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

15-12

?-?

8-5

Abrir una sola página
W 10-10-2026 4:00 1 [11] Maruyasu Okazaki 1 - 2 YSCC [10] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

9-12

?-?

5-4

Abrir una sola página
L 04-10-2026 9:00 [9] YSCC 1 - 4 Criacao Shinjuku [8]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
23%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

13-6

?-?

7-5

Abrir una sola página
L 27-09-2026 9:00 [6] Honda FC 1 - 0 YSCC [4] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.80 -
15%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

21-7

?-?

6-2

Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

YSCC Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
- Kosuke Masutani 1993-07-01 Defender 172 68 -
24 Rento Tahara 2001-01-08 - 170 - -
25 Shunta Nishiyama 1989-07-25 - 166 - Left
22 Daisuke Matsui 1981-05-11 Midfielder 175 68 Left

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]