TSV Meerbusch

TSV Meerbusch football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 341 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

TSV Meerbusch Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

TSV Meerbusch Tablas de clasificación

Germany Oberliga Niederrhein

Oberliga Niederrhein 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 SpVg Schonnebeck 9 2 0 42:15 29
2 SSVg Velbert 9 0 2 32:18 27
3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 6 3 2 23:11 21
4 Sportfreunde Baumberg 5 4 2 23:20 19
5 FC Monheim 5 3 3 22:15 18
6 SC St. Tonis 1911/20 5 3 3 21:16 18
7 VfL Viktoria Juchen-Garzweiler 5 2 4 23:23 17
8 Wuppertaler 5 1 5 18:10 16
9 SV Sonsbeck 4 4 3 19:18 16
10 SV Blau Weiss Dingden 5 1 5 15:16 16
11 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 3 6 2 22:21 15
12 Spvg. Solingen-Wald 5 0 6 22:27 15
13 KFC Uerdingen 05 4 2 5 22:14 14
14 SV Scherpenberg 3 2 6 15:25 11
15 FC Buderich 02 1 4 6 12:29 7
16 Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 3 7 12:26 6
16 TSV Meerbusch 1 3 7 12:26 6
18 Holzheimer SG 1 1 9 12:37 4

Oberliga Niederrhein 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 SSVg Velbert 5 0 1 18:10 15
2 SpVg Schonnebeck 4 1 0 19:7 13
3 SC St. Tonis 1911/20 4 1 0 13:6 13
4 FC Monheim 3 1 2 13:8 10
5 SV Scherpenberg 3 1 2 11:9 10
6 Wuppertaler 3 0 2 10:5 9
7 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 2 3 0 9:4 9
8 Sportfreunde Baumberg 2 3 1 13:12 9
9 Spvg. Solingen-Wald 3 0 3 13:15 9
10 SV Sonsbeck 2 2 2 9:10 8
11 VfL Viktoria Juchen-Garzweiler 2 1 2 8:9 7
12 SV Blau Weiss Dingden 2 1 2 4:7 7
13 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 0 4 11:9 6
14 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 1 2 2 10:13 5
15 FC Buderich 02 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 TSV Meerbusch 1 1 4 7:15 4
17 Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 2 4 5:16 2
18 Holzheimer SG 0 1 4 7:19 1

Oberliga Niederrhein 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 SpVg Schonnebeck 5 1 0 23:8 16
2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 4 0 2 14:7 12
3 SSVg Velbert 4 0 1 14:8 12
4 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV 2 4 0 12:8 10
5 Sportfreunde Baumberg 3 1 1 10:8 10
6 VfL Viktoria Juchen-Garzweiler 3 1 2 15:14 10
7 SV Blau Weiss Dingden 3 0 3 11:9 9
8 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 2 1 11:5 8
9 SV Sonsbeck 2 2 1 10:8 8
10 FC Monheim 2 2 1 9:7 8
11 Wuppertaler 2 1 3 8:5 7
12 Spvg. Solingen-Wald 2 0 3 9:12 6
13 SC St. Tonis 1911/20 1 2 3 8:10 5
14 Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1 1 3 7:10 4
15 Holzheimer SG 1 0 5 5:18 3
16 TSV Meerbusch 0 2 3 5:11 2
17 FC Buderich 02 0 2 4 7:21 2
18 SV Scherpenberg 0 1 4 4:16 1

TSV Meerbusch Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
15-11 14:00 TSV Meerbusch - SpVg Schonnebeck
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.30 - 1.55
29-11 14:30 FC Buderich 02 - TSV Meerbusch
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.50 - 1.30
04-12 18:30 TSV Meerbusch - SV Blau Weiss Dingden
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%2
95%
1.30 - 0.00
13-12 14:30 SC St. Tonis 1911/20 - TSV Meerbusch
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
2.20 - 1.30
18-12 18:30 TSV Meerbusch - Holzheimer SG
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%8
95%
1.30 - 1.95

TSV Meerbusch Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

TSV Meerbusch Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
- Pascale Talarski 1993-10-23 Midfielder 174 - Right
13 Sebastian van Santen 1996-03-12 Forward 193 - Both
9 Oguz Ayan 1995-05-28 Forward 187 - Right
20 Jacob Yusuf Ballah 1992-05-02 Forward 182 - Right
14 Ebenezer Amoah - - - - Right
11 Vincent Simon Erich Boldt - - 185 - Both
10 Aram Abdelkarim 1994-07-17 Midfielder 178 - Right
23 Dion Gutaj 2003-09-30 - 178 - Left
6 Arton Tolaj - - 179 - Left
28 Yasar Emin Uzun - - 176 - Right
5 Leon Kempkens 1999-01-25 Defender 185 - Both
3 Ben Büschgens 2003-03-06 - 180 - Left
16 Memlan Darwish - - 190 - Right
15 Tom Meurer 1999-03-23 Defender 187 - Left
29 Marvin Oberhoff 1998-03-01 Guard 190 - Right
1 Leonnel Mballa Mvogo 1999-08-06 Guard - - -
19 Patrick Ellguth 1990-03-09 Midfielder 188 84 Both
30 Dominik Reinert 1991-10-13 Midfielder 178 - Right
- Tim Neubauer - - - - -
- Johannes Leske - - - - - -
14 Kosuke Nishi 1998-04-08 - - - Right
- Tobias Sobiralski - - - - - -
11 Marcel Kalski 1992-03-26 Forward 186 - Left
18 Robert Flessers 1987-02-11 Midfielder 188 77 Both
3 Stefan Rott 1993-09-28 Defender 182 - Left
4 Fabio Fahrian 1992-11-27 Midfielder 176 - Right
1 Michael Kampmann 1995-05-01 Guard 183 - Right
16 Christian Sadlowski 1999-10-06 Midfielder 183 - Right
9 Ryo Terada 1994-09-12 Midfielder 183 - Both
19 Alexander Maas - Midfielder 176 - Both
14 Jamie Darren van De Loo 1999-02-03 Forward 180 - Both
4 Romel Seena Anyomi 1979-08-10 Defender 186 - Right
8 Dennis Dowidat 1990-01-10 Midfielder 172 60 Left
10 Ridvan Balci 1993-09-29 Forward 170 67 Left
22 Andreas Lahn 1993-07-26 Guard 187 - Right
6 Vincent Reinert 1997-04-29 Midfielder 173 - Right
2 Daniel Hoff 1996-06-17 Defender 184 - Right
5 Janik Roeber 1996-03-22 Defender 191 - Right
21 Emre Geneli 1995-01-27 Forward 175 - -
16 Christoph Caspari 1988-08-06 Defender 179 - Right
- Giorgos Kalomoiris 1976-01-22 Guard 179 - Left
17 Lukas Van den Bergh 1988-09-07 Defender 174 70 Right
23 Semir Purisevic 1988-06-23 Midfielder 190 - Right
7 Kevin Dauser 1987-12-30 Forward 189 - Right

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]