FC Brno

FC Brno football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 555 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Brno Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

FC Brno Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Czechia First League

1. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Slavia Prague 9 4 0 32:7 31
2 Mlada Boleslav 7 3 3 22:15 24
2 Sigma Olomouc 7 3 3 22:15 24
4 Sparta Prague 7 2 4 25:13 23
5 Slovan Liberec 7 2 3 15:8 23
6 FK Teplice 6 3 4 21:18 21
7 FK Jablonec 6 2 5 16:18 20
8 FC Brno 6 2 5 16:19 20
9 Viktoria Plzen 5 4 4 28:21 19
10 Bohemians 1905 4 5 3 13:13 17
11 Hradec Kralove 4 3 6 12:18 15
12 Pardubice 4 2 7 15:19 14
13 Banik Ostrava 3 2 7 7:22 11
14 SK Artis Brno 2 4 6 13:22 10
15 Slovacko 1 4 8 12:26 7
16 FC Trinity Zlin 0 3 10 11:26 3

1. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Mlada Boleslav 6 0 0 14:2 18
2 Slavia Prague 4 3 0 16:6 15
2 Sparta Prague 5 0 1 16:6 15
4 Sigma Olomouc 4 1 1 12:6 13
5 FC Brno 4 1 2 11:8 13
6 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 5:1 12
7 FK Jablonec 3 1 3 10:12 10
8 Hradec Kralove 3 1 3 9:11 10
9 FK Teplice 2 3 2 11:11 9
10 Viktoria Plzen 2 2 3 12:12 8
11 Slovan Liberec 2 1 2 6:4 7
12 Pardubice 2 1 3 8:8 7
13 Banik Ostrava 2 1 3 3:10 7
14 Slovacko 0 3 3 6:10 3
15 SK Artis Brno 0 2 4 5:15 2
16 FC Trinity Zlin 0 1 6 3:11 1

1. Liga 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Slavia Prague 5 1 0 16:1 16
2 Slovan Liberec 5 1 1 9:4 16
3 FK Teplice 4 0 2 10:7 12
4 Viktoria Plzen 3 2 1 16:9 11
5 Sigma Olomouc 3 2 2 10:9 11
6 FK Jablonec 3 1 2 6:6 10
7 Sparta Prague 2 2 3 9:7 8
8 SK Artis Brno 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Pardubice 2 1 4 7:11 7
10 FC Brno 2 1 3 5:11 7
11 Mlada Boleslav 1 3 3 8:13 6
12 Bohemians 1905 1 2 3 8:12 5
13 Hradec Kralove 1 2 3 3:7 5
14 Banik Ostrava 1 1 4 4:12 4
15 Slovacko 1 1 5 6:16 4
16 FC Trinity Zlin 0 2 4 8:15 2

Czechia 2. Liga

FNL 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MFK Karvina 9 1 3 28:15 28
2 Vysocina Jihlava 8 2 3 24:13 26
3 Dukla Praha 7 3 3 23:19 24
4 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 6 3 4 23:16 21
5 FK Pribram 5 6 2 25:20 21
6 FK Usti nad Labem 5 4 4 20:19 19
7 Slavia Prague B 4 5 4 27:22 17
8 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 4 4 5 19:23 16
9 FC Silon Taborsko 3 6 4 16:19 15
10 Banik Ostrava B 4 3 6 21:20 15
11 Opava 3 6 4 18:21 15
12 SK Kladno 3 5 5 18:21 14
13 Viktoria Zizkov 4 2 7 13:22 14
14 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 3 3 7 14:25 12
15 SK Prostejov 1 8 4 16:21 11
16 Trinec 2 5 6 15:24 11

FNL 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 MFK Karvina 5 1 0 14:4 16
2 Dukla Praha 5 1 1 15:8 16
3 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 5 1 0 16:5 16
4 Vysocina Jihlava 4 1 2 11:7 13
5 Slavia Prague B 3 2 2 17:12 11
6 FK Pribram 3 1 2 11:9 10
7 Opava 2 3 2 10:10 9
8 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 2 2 3 7:13 8
9 SK Prostejov 1 5 1 10:9 8
10 SK Kladno 2 2 2 10:9 8
11 FK Usti nad Labem 2 2 3 13:14 8
12 Viktoria Zizkov 2 2 2 8:8 8
13 FC Silon Taborsko 1 3 2 9:8 6
14 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 1 3 2 8:11 6
15 Banik Ostrava B 1 2 4 7:12 5
16 Trinec 1 2 3 5:10 5

FNL 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Vysocina Jihlava 4 1 1 13:6 13
2 MFK Karvina 4 0 3 14:11 12
3 FK Pribram 2 5 0 14:11 11
4 FK Usti nad Labem 3 2 1 7:5 11
5 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 3 1 3 11:12 10
6 Banik Ostrava B 3 1 2 14:8 10
7 FC Silon Taborsko 2 3 2 7:11 9
8 Dukla Praha 2 2 2 8:11 8
9 SK Kladno 1 3 3 8:12 6
10 Viktoria Zizkov 2 0 5 5:14 6
11 Opava 1 3 2 8:11 6
12 Trinec 1 3 3 10:14 6
13 Slavia Prague B 1 3 2 10:10 6
14 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1 1 4 7:12 4
16 SK Prostejov 0 3 3 6:12 3

FC Brno Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
07-11 17:00 FC Brno - Banik Ostrava
Άρχισε 2.00 3.40 3.25
Τελευταία 2.003.40 3.25
0%
-0.5
1.975
2.5
1.825, 1.975
10.0
1.800, 2.000
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.40 - 1.10
22-11 12:00 Pardubice - FC Brno
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 1.40
29-11 14:00 FC Brno - Viktoria Plzen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.40 - 1.65
05-12 14:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Brno
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.75 - 1.40
12-12 13:00 Hradec Kralove - FC Brno
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.20 - 1.40

FC Brno Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
L 31-10-2026 17:00 1 [4] Sigma Olomouc 3 - 0 FC Brno [7] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

21-5

?-?

10-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 27-10-2026 18:00 Slavia Prague 4 - 0 FC Brno 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?6.50 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

18-8

?-?

5-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 24-10-2026 13:00 [6] FC Brno 2 - 2 Bohemians 1905 [10] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.75 -
33%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-11

?-?

9-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 18-10-2026 11:00 1 [15] Slovacko 1 - 2 FC Brno [8]
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-8

?-?

8-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 10-10-2026 13:00 2 [6] FC Brno 0 - 1 FK Jablonec [8] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
3%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

5-10

?-?

6-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

FC Brno Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
- Rigino Cicilia 1994-09-23 Forward 197 86 Right
- Martin Gorgievski 2005-02-28 - 183 - Right
- Matus Slavicek 2003-07-11 - 193 82 Right
- Tadeas Vachousek 2004-01-11 - 183 - -
- Filip Blecha 1997-07-16 Midfielder 181 76 -
- Filip Vedral 1997-04-26 Defender 198 - -
- Oliver Velich 2001-06-12 Forward 186 - Right
- Jakub Klima 1998-08-28 Defender 185 85 -
- Jakub Selnar 2000-04-13 Midfielder - - -
- Patrik Cavos 1995-01-07 Midfielder 180 74 -
- Kauan Carneiro da Silva 2004-10-16 - 196 81 -
- Jan Juroska 1993-03-02 Midfielder 180 72 -
- Martin Rymarenko 1999-04-09 Midfielder 178 - -
- Bienvenue Kanakimana 1999-12-28 - 176 - -
2 Benjamin Vit 2003-04-16 - 182 - -
7 Oldrich Pragr 2003-05-25 - 175 - Right
- Stanislav Hofmann 1990-06-17 Defender 190 83 -
- Daniel Kutik 2004-05-12 - 184 - Left
- Martin Cerny 2005-05-14 - 175 - -
- Pavel Kucera 2005-11-10 - - - Right
- William Palacios 2000-12-26 Midfielder - - -
- saal lukas 2006-02-17 - - - -
- Adam Hrdina 2004-02-12 - 194 - -
- Tomas Brecka 1994-05-12 Defender 185 85 Right
- Patrik Zitny 1999-01-21 Midfielder 177 71 -
- Krystof Kostelny 2008-02-08 - - - -
- Petr Svancara 1977-11-05 - 184 80 Right
- Peter Stepanovsky 1988-01-12 Defender 176 76 Right
- David Polasek 2006-11-03 - - - -
71 Ondrej Prodelal 2005-11-29 - - - -
- Gyamfi 2004-01-28 - 185 - Left
- Josef Sural 1990-05-30 Forward 184 81 Right
- Daniel Polak 2006-10-21 - - - -
- Daniel Svancara 2007-01-03 - - - -
44 Filip Stepanek 1999-01-12 Defender - - -
68 Jakub Janetzky 1997-06-12 Midfielder 182 71 Right
- Adam Kronus 2002-07-29 Forward 180 75 -
- Dominik Svacek 1997-02-24 Guard - - -
- Ota Kohoutek 2003-05-23 - 172 72 -
- Filip Vecera 2006-01-04 - - - -
- Vojtech Smid 2001-02-16 Midfielder - - -
- Damian Strnad 2004-05-18 - 180 - Right
- Ondrej Slapansky 2004-05-23 - 181 - Right
- Zdenek Toman 2005-09-21 - - - -
14 Jan Hellebrand 2002-03-02 Midfielder 177 74 -
- Kamso Mara 1994-12-24 Midfielder 186 76 Left
- Nicolas Martinek 2001-05-09 - - - -
- Kopr - - - - - -
- Michal Hlozanek 2006-01-11 - - - -
7 Ondrej Pachlopnik 2000-02-14 Midfielder 179 - -
40 Vlastimil Hruby 1985-02-21 Guard 185 86 -
18 Denis Granecny 1998-09-07 Defender 180 77 Left
13 Jiri Texl 1993-01-03 Midfielder 180 73 -
22 Matej Hrabina 1993-04-29 Defender 179 80 -
23 Jakub Sural 1996-07-01 Defender 181 80 Right

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]