SK Prostejov

SK Prostejov football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 375 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

SK Prostejov Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

SK Prostejov Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
26-08 15:30 Tatran Vsechovice - SK Prostejov
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.60 - 0.80
29-08 15:30 Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz - SK Prostejov
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
2.10 - 0.80
04-09 16:00 SK Prostejov - FC Silon Taborsko
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.80 - 0.95
12-09 13:00 Arsenal Ceska Lipa - SK Prostejov
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.85 - 0.80
18-09 16:00 SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.80 - 0.95
09-10 16:00 Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.45 - 0.80
16-10 16:00 SK Prostejov - FK Usti nad Labem
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 0.90

SK Prostejov Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
W 21-08-2026 16:00 1 [14] SK Prostejov 3 - 1 SK Kladno [9] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

11-13

?-?

5-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 15-08-2026 15:00 4 [4] FK Pribram 2 - 2 SK Prostejov [15] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

9-13

?-?

10-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 11-08-2026 15:30 1 FC Kurim 0 - 7 SK Prostejov 2
0%
-
-
-
?-?
5-13
?-?
2-2
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 07-08-2026 16:00 2 [14] SK Prostejov 1 - 2 MFK Karvina [8] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-13

?-?

7-4

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 31-07-2026 15:00 2 [14] Viktoria Zizkov 1 - 0 SK Prostejov [9] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-6

?-?

6-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

SK Prostejov Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
- Marek Polasek 2001-05-18 Midfielder - - -
- Lukas Raab 2000-01-06 Forward 195 - -
- Pavel Sokol 1996-07-07 Midfielder - 62 Left
- Denis Dziuba 2000-05-26 Midfielder - - -
- Polasek Simon 2004-06-18 - 179 - Right
- Daniil Holovatskyi 2003-06-29 - 191 77 -
- Martin Vanak 2000-04-18 Guard 187 - Left
- Tibor Jager 2003-10-05 - - - -
- Amath Cisse 2001-03-15 - - - -
- Marek Jaron 2001-08-30 - - - -
- Vojtech Hranos 2006-05-08 - - - -
- Aliyu Imrana 2006-03-10 - - - -
- Petr Mirvald 2002-10-16 - - - -
- Harustak Jan 2005-04-16 - - - -
- Filip Mikes 2005-07-05 - - - -
- Daniel Hais 2003-06-02 - - - -
- Eduard Tomaj 2006-11-27 - - - -
5 Lukas Palco 2007-01-01 - - - -
4 Dominik Vyroubal - - - - -
27 Lukas Budinsky 1992-03-27 Midfielder 178 79 -
27 Petr Mikulec 1999-04-05 Guard 198 86 -
- Daniel Vagner 2006-01-01 - - - -
- Martin Trunda 2007-01-01 - - - -
- Anwar Imider 2005-02-18 - - - -
- Filip Zak 1995-09-01 - 184 78 -
- Marek Bielan 2000-08-09 Defender - - -
- Lukas Hrdlicka 2001-04-03 Forward 179 65 -
- Radek Lehovec 2001-12-05 - - - -
- Martin Sindelar 1991-01-22 Defender 189 85 Right
- Lukas Lahodny 1995-02-10 Midfielder - - -
- Ondrej Sevcik 1995-06-09 Defender 188 85 Right
- Marek Matocha 1997-07-03 Midfielder 188 - -
9 Jakub Matousek 1999-10-25 Midfielder 177 73 -
18 Radek Latal 1997-12-16 Midfielder 185 73 -
1 Martin Snajdr 2006-09-01 - - - -
- Adam Zelenka 2005-09-15 - - - -
- David Machacek 2000-06-14 Midfielder - - -
- Jakub Habusta 1993-05-03 Midfielder 186 82 Right
7 Patrik Slamena 2000-07-07 Forward 177 70 Right
- Dominik Navratil 2005-03-05 - - - -
- Jakub Cermak 2004-09-15 - - - -
- Ludek Vejmola 1994-11-03 Guard 187 77 -
- Karasek 2004-04-09 - - - -
- Vyhlídal - - - - - -
- Sedivy - - - - - -
- David Zbozinek 2004-08-08 - - - -
- Samuel Kulig 2001-06-19 Defender - - -
- David Gac 1998-01-23 Defender 193 80 -
17 Jan Schaffartzik 1987-12-15 Midfielder 184 78 -
20 Michal Barta 1989-12-23 Guard 193 83 -
22 Michal Zapletal 1998-07-29 Midfielder - - Left
70 Jan Koudelka 1992-03-12 - 176 - Right
- Martin Sus 1989-05-08 Defender - - Right
99 David Pichal 2000-10-05 Forward 181 - -

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]