Central Coast Mariners

Central Coast Mariners football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 406 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Central Coast Mariners Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Central Coast Mariners Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Australia A-League

A-League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Wellington Phoenix 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Western Sydney Wanderers 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Macarthur FC 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 Brisbane Roar 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Sydney FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Auckland FC 1 1 1 6:7 4
7 Melbourne City 1 1 1 4:5 4
8 Perth Glory 1 0 2 6:4 3
9 Melbourne Victory 0 2 1 3:4 2
10 Central Coast Mariners 0 2 1 3:5 2
11 Newcastle Jets 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 Adelaide United 0 0 2 1:6 0

A-League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Wellington Phoenix 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Brisbane Roar 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Macarthur FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Sydney FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Perth Glory 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Western Sydney Wanderers 1 0 0 5:2 3
7 Auckland FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Melbourne City 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Melbourne Victory 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Central Coast Mariners 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Newcastle Jets 0 1 1 1:4 1
12 Adelaide United 0 0 0 0:0 0

A-League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Wellington Phoenix 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Western Sydney Wanderers 0 2 0 0:0 2
3 Newcastle Jets 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Macarthur FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Melbourne City 0 1 1 2:4 1
6 Central Coast Mariners 0 1 1 1:3 1
7 Auckland FC 0 1 1 3:6 1
8 Brisbane Roar 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Melbourne Victory 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Sydney FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Perth Glory 0 0 2 2:4 0
12 Adelaide United 0 0 2 1:6 0

Chile Cup

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Puerto Montt 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Huachipato 2 0 4 7:9 6
4 Deportes Temuco 1 2 3 4:8 5

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 1 1 11:6 13
2 Audax Italiano 4 0 2 9:7 12
3 Palestino 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Magallanes 0 0 6 5:15 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Nublense 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Curico Unido 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rangers de Talca 2 0 4 4:7 6
4 Universidad de Concepcion 1 1 4 8:12 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Colo Colo 4 1 1 15:8 13
2 O'Higgins 3 2 1 13:8 11
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad de Chile 4 1 1 13:7 13
2 Union La Calera 3 2 1 13:6 11
3 Union San Felipe 2 1 3 6:8 7
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 5 7:18 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Antofagasta 5 1 0 12:5 16
2 Cobreloa 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 La Serena 2 1 3 7:10 7
4 Cobresal 0 2 4 2:7 2

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad Catolica 5 0 1 14:9 15
2 Everton de Vina 2 2 2 10:9 8
3 San Luis Quillota 1 3 2 11:10 6
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 1 4 3:10 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 3 3 0 8:3 12
2 Deportes Iquique 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Deportes Limache 2 2 2 11:11 8
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 5 2:13 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Puerto Montt 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportes Temuco 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Huachipato 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Palestino 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 2:5 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Nublense 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Curico Unido 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 3:4 3
3 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Colo Colo 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 O'Higgins 1 2 0 6:3 5
3 Union Espanola 0 0 3 2:7 0
4 Deportes Recoleta 0 0 3 1:7 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad de Chile 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Union La Calera 1 1 1 7:5 4
3 Union San Felipe 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 2 5:8 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Antofagasta 3 0 0 7:3 9
2 Cobreloa 2 1 0 3:0 7
3 La Serena 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad Catolica 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 San Luis Quillota 1 2 0 7:3 5
3 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 0 2 1:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Iquique 2 1 0 8:2 7
2 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 6:6 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 2 1:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 1 1 1 3:4 4
2 Huachipato 1 0 2 4:5 3
3 Puerto Montt 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Deportes Temuco 0 1 2 1:5 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Palestino 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 3:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Curico Unido 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Nublense 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Universidad de Concepcion 0 1 2 5:8 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Colo Colo 2 0 1 7:4 6
2 O'Higgins 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 0 5:4 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 1 2:4 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union La Calera 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 7:5 7
3 Union San Felipe 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Santiago Wanderers 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Antofagasta 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 La Serena 1 0 2 3:5 3
3 Cobreloa 0 1 2 4:6 1
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 0:3 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad Catolica 2 0 1 6:5 6
2 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 San Luis Quillota 0 1 2 4:7 1
4 Deportes Copiapo 0 1 2 2:6 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 1 2 0 3:2 5
2 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 Deportes Iquique 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 0 3 1:9 0

Central Coast Mariners Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
06-11 8:40 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners
Άρχισε 1.50 4.20 5.50
Τελευταία 1.504.20 5.50
0%
-1.25
2.025
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.000
9.5
2.000, 1.800
40%10 - 80%10
60%
0.85 - 1.20
21-11 6:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory
Άρχισε 2.70 3.70 2.35
Τελευταία 2.703.70 2.35
0%
0
2.025
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.20 - 1.40
28-11 8:40 Central Coast Mariners - Auckland FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.20 - 1.40
12-12 6:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.20 - 1.05
21-12 8:00 Macarthur FC - Central Coast Mariners
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.45 - 1.20
27-12 9:00 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.50 - 1.20
31-12 8:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.20 - 1.00

Central Coast Mariners Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
D 01-11-2026 4:00 1 1 [9] Melbourne Victory 1 - 1 Central Coast Mariners [10] 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-11

?-?

6-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 25-10-2026 2:00 [3] Wellington Phoenix 2 - 0 Central Coast Mariners [7] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
12%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-6

?-?

1-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 17-10-2026 8:40 3 [7] Central Coast Mariners 2 - 2 Newcastle Jets [9] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
2%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

14-19

?-?

2-9

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 22-07-2026 9:30 1 Sydney United 58 -10 - -9 Central Coast Mariners 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.40 -
11%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-9

?-?

6-1

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 25-04-2026 7:00 1 [1] Newcastle Jets 4 - 0 Central Coast Mariners [9] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
2%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

18-11

?-?

5-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

Central Coast Mariners Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
- James Houridis 2008-03-25 - - - -
- Will Kennedy 2005-02-14 - 186 80 -
- James Donachie 1993-05-14 Defender 188 75 Right
- Andrew Redmayne 1989-01-13 Guard 194 84 Right
- Mikael 2000-01-24 - - - Right
43 Michael Paragalli 2006-02-20 - - - -
21 Abdelelah Faisal 2005-10-27 - 178 68 Right
50 Jai Ajanovic 2008-08-31 - - - -
44 Lucas Dean Scicluna 2005-11-07 - 175 - Right
42 Rocco Smith 2004-12-17 - - - -
34 Parker Williams 2005-04-09 - - - -
17 James Sabit 2001-01-05 - 187 - -
4 Trent Sainsbury 1992-01-05 Defender 183 76 Right
35 Arthur De Lima 2006-12-20 - - - -
1 Adam Pavlesic 2002-07-30 Guard 188 82 -
24 Diesel Herrington 2004-08-04 - 188 82 Right
8 Alfie John McCalmont 2000-03-25 Midfielder 175 70 Right
36 Haine Eames 2008-02-27 - 178 - Right
12 Lucas Mauragis 2001-09-04 Forward 181 78 -
99 Ryan Edmondson 2001-05-20 Forward 188 82 Right
37 Bailey Brandtman 2005-06-28 - 188 82 -
40 Dylan Peraic-Cullen 2006-07-25 - 196 91 -
33 Nathan Paull 2003-08-21 - 185 80 Left
10 Antonio Mikael Rodrigues Brito 2000-01-24 - - - -
29 Nicholas Duarte 2003-12-16 - 177 72 -
7 Christian Theoharous 1999-12-06 Forward 176 71 Left
23 Miguel Di Pizio 2006-01-04 - 171 66 -
26 Brad Tapp 2001-01-16 - 178 73 Right
16 Harry Steele 2002-10-12 - 170 65 -
15 Storm Roux 1993-01-13 Defender 181 71 Right

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]