Deportes Recoleta

Deportes Recoleta football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 309 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Deportes Recoleta Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Deportes Recoleta Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Chile Primera B

Liga de Ascenso

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Cobreloa 15 9 5 52:30 54
2 San Luis Quillota 15 9 5 44:30 54
3 Santiago Wanderers 14 8 7 48:32 50
4 CD Antofagasta 13 9 7 51:26 48
5 Magallanes 13 7 9 45:44 46
6 San Marcos De Arica 11 10 8 35:28 43
7 Deportes Recoleta 11 9 9 41:43 42
8 Deportes Copiapo 11 8 10 43:42 41
9 Union Espanola 11 6 12 34:37 39
10 Deportes Iquique 9 11 9 42:33 38
11 Puerto Montt 11 5 13 29:36 38
12 Deportes Temuco 9 9 12 46:45 36
13 Curico Unido 8 10 12 30:47 31
14 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 12 13 29:43 24
15 Union San Felipe 5 8 16 19:53 23
16 Rangers de Talca 5 6 18 28:47 21

Liga de Ascenso

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Cobreloa 11 2 1 36:10 35
2 San Luis Quillota 9 5 1 30:15 32
3 CD Antofagasta 9 4 2 30:9 31
4 Deportes Copiapo 8 4 3 25:18 28
5 Union Espanola 8 3 4 21:16 27
6 Santiago Wanderers 7 5 2 29:18 26
7 Puerto Montt 8 1 6 20:17 25
8 Deportes Iquique 6 6 3 22:10 24
9 Magallanes 7 3 4 24:20 24
10 Deportes Recoleta 7 3 4 21:20 24
11 San Marcos De Arica 6 5 3 16:9 23
12 Curico Unido 6 5 4 20:17 23
13 Deportes Temuco 5 4 6 26:22 19
14 Union San Felipe 3 6 5 10:14 15
15 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 1 8 5 15:21 11
16 Rangers de Talca 2 4 9 14:21 10

Liga de Ascenso

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Santiago Wanderers 7 3 5 19:14 24
2 San Luis Quillota 6 4 4 14:15 22
3 Magallanes 6 4 5 21:24 22
4 San Marcos De Arica 5 5 5 19:19 20
5 Cobreloa 4 7 4 16:20 19
6 Deportes Recoleta 4 6 5 20:23 18
7 CD Antofagasta 4 5 5 21:17 17
8 Deportes Temuco 4 5 6 20:23 17
9 Deportes Iquique 3 5 6 20:23 14
10 Deportes Copiapo 3 4 7 18:24 13
11 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 3 4 8 14:22 13
12 Puerto Montt 3 4 7 9:19 13
13 Union Espanola 3 3 8 13:21 12
14 Rangers de Talca 3 2 9 14:26 11
15 Curico Unido 2 5 8 10:30 11
16 Union San Felipe 2 2 11 9:39 8

Chile Segunda

Segunda Division 2026, Relegation Round

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lota Schwager 5 2 2 18:8 17
2 CD Rengo Unido 5 2 2 18:13 17
3 General Velásquez 3 3 3 10:11 12
4 Santiago Morning 1 6 2 10:13 9
5 Provincial Ovalle 2 3 3 7:11 9
6 AC Colina 2 2 4 7:9 8
7 Real Juventud San Joaquin 1 4 3 9:14 7

Segunda Division 2026, Promotion Round

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Linares 5 1 3 12:12 16
2 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 4 3 2 18:12 15
3 Santiago City 3 3 2 12:9 12
4 Brujas de Salamanca 3 2 2 7:8 11
5 Provincial Osorno 3 1 4 9:10 10
6 Concon National 3 1 5 9:14 10
7 Colchagua CD 2 1 5 5:7 7

Segunda Division 2026, South

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Provincial Osorno 6 6 0 15:5 24
2 Colchagua CD 6 4 2 15:11 22
3 Deportes Linares 6 1 5 16:12 19
4 General Velásquez 5 1 6 11:15 16
5 Lota Schwager 3 4 5 11:13 13
6 CD Rengo Unido 3 2 7 10:17 11
7 Santiago Morning 2 4 6 9:14 10

Segunda Division 2026, North

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Brujas de Salamanca 5 7 0 11:5 22
2 Concon National 6 3 3 16:10 21
3 Santiago City 5 5 2 18:19 20
4 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 5 3 4 19:17 18
5 Real Juventud San Joaquin 3 4 5 16:17 13
6 AC Colina 3 3 6 15:14 12
7 Provincial Ovalle 1 3 8 11:24 6

Chile Cup

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Puerto Montt 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Huachipato 2 0 4 7:9 6
4 Deportes Temuco 1 2 3 4:8 5

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 1 1 11:6 13
2 Audax Italiano 4 0 2 9:7 12
3 Palestino 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Magallanes 0 0 6 5:15 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Nublense 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Curico Unido 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rangers de Talca 2 0 4 4:7 6
4 Universidad de Concepcion 1 1 4 8:12 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Colo Colo 4 1 1 15:8 13
2 O'Higgins 3 2 1 13:8 11
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad de Chile 4 1 1 13:7 13
2 Union La Calera 3 2 1 13:6 11
3 Union San Felipe 2 1 3 6:8 7
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 5 7:18 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Antofagasta 5 1 0 12:5 16
2 Cobreloa 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 La Serena 2 1 3 7:10 7
4 Cobresal 0 2 4 2:7 2

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad Catolica 5 0 1 14:9 15
2 Everton de Vina 2 2 2 10:9 8
3 San Luis Quillota 1 3 2 11:10 6
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 1 4 3:10 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 3 3 0 8:3 12
2 Deportes Iquique 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Deportes Limache 2 2 2 11:11 8
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 5 2:13 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Puerto Montt 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportes Temuco 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Huachipato 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Palestino 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 2:5 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Nublense 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Curico Unido 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 3:4 3
3 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Colo Colo 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 O'Higgins 1 2 0 6:3 5
3 Union Espanola 0 0 3 2:7 0
4 Deportes Recoleta 0 0 3 1:7 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad de Chile 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Union La Calera 1 1 1 7:5 4
3 Union San Felipe 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 2 5:8 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Antofagasta 3 0 0 7:3 9
2 Cobreloa 2 1 0 3:0 7
3 La Serena 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad Catolica 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 San Luis Quillota 1 2 0 7:3 5
3 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 0 2 1:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Iquique 2 1 0 8:2 7
2 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 6:6 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 2 1:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 1 1 1 3:4 4
2 Huachipato 1 0 2 4:5 3
3 Puerto Montt 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Deportes Temuco 0 1 2 1:5 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Palestino 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 3:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Curico Unido 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Nublense 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Universidad de Concepcion 0 1 2 5:8 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Colo Colo 2 0 1 7:4 6
2 O'Higgins 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 0 5:4 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 1 2:4 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union La Calera 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 7:5 7
3 Union San Felipe 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Santiago Wanderers 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CD Antofagasta 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 La Serena 1 0 2 3:5 3
3 Cobreloa 0 1 2 4:6 1
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 0:3 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Universidad Catolica 2 0 1 6:5 6
2 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 San Luis Quillota 0 1 2 4:7 1
4 Deportes Copiapo 0 1 2 2:6 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 1 2 0 3:2 5
2 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 Deportes Iquique 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 0 3 1:9 0

Deportes Recoleta Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
D 24-10-2026 20:30 3 1 [1] San Luis Quillota 1 - 1 Deportes Recoleta [6] 1 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

19-7

?-?

3-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 17-10-2026 18:00 [2] Cobreloa 6 - 1 Deportes Recoleta [6] 1 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.80 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

24-9

?-?

3-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 10-10-2026 15:30 2 [6] Deportes Recoleta 1 - 2 Magallanes [4] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

14-22

?-?

9-8

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 03-10-2026 18:00 3 [6] Deportes Recoleta 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers [2] 1 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
8%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

13-24

?-?

5-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 14-09-2026 21:00 2 [15] Club Deportes Santa Cruz 0 - 0 Deportes Recoleta [6] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-13

?-?

6-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

Deportes Recoleta Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
37 Bastian Valdes 2001-01-04 - 167 - Right
16 David Andres Salazar Bustamante 1999-04-19 Forward 180 77 Right
10 Mikel Arguinarena 1991-06-27 Midfielder 171 67 Right
7 Jimmy Andres Cisterna Moya 1993-04-05 - 163 60 Right
6 Gonzalo Espinoza 1990-04-09 Midfielder 177 76 Right
1 Esteban Kirkman 2002-07-16 - 184 - Right
3 Francisco Alarcon 1990-02-25 Defender 189 85 Right
11 Daniel Viveros 2001-01-17 Defender 183 73 Right
12 Felipe Andres Alvarado Inzunza 1999-02-08 Defender 178 73 Left
14 Ignacio Andres Lara Castillo 1996-07-06 Midfielder 181 71 Left
29 Marcelo Flores 2001-12-10 - - - Left
27 Claudio Servetti 1994-11-28 Defender 183 84 Right
26 Víctor Vásquez 2004-08-15 - - - Right
13 José Ignacio Narr 2003-09-01 - 180 - Right
23 Christopher Navarro 2002-10-02 - 170 61 Right
22 Jaime Vargas 2004-10-28 - 185 75 Right
18 Cristian Cepeda 1991-02-05 - 184 74 Right
17 Nicolas Carvajal 1997-06-17 Midfielder 178 69 Right
8 Federico Martin 1991-02-06 - 187 77 Right
5 Alberto Hernandez 1998-11-17 - 177 68 Right
2 Victor Armando Retamal Ahumada 1998-03-06 Defender 169 61 Right
28 Ignacio Fuenzalida 2002-08-07 - 174 60 Right
19 Oscar Salinas 1988-06-26 Forward 175 71 Right
21 Cristobal Marin 1994-01-17 Midfielder 165 66 Left
9 German Estigarribia 1997-03-06 Forward 185 75 Left

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]