Belgium First Division A

[8] Genk 3
0 Gent [6]

Round: 27

Εντεκάδες

Lineup

4-3-3 4-2-3-1
26 - Tobias Lawal Davy Roef - 33
77 - Zakaria El-Ouadi Daiki Hashioka - 4
3 - Mujaid Sadick Matties Volckaert - 57
6 - Matte Smets Siebe Van Der Heyden - 44
18 - Kayembe Tiago Filipe Alves Araujo - 20
8 - Bryan Heynen Atsuki Ito - 15
24 - Nikolas Sattlberger Leonardo Lopes - 22
38 - Daan Heymans Michal Skoras - 8
7 - Jarne Steuckers Abdelkahar Kadri - 37
29 - Robin Mirisola Momodou Lamin Sonko - 11
32 - Noah Adedeji-Sternberg Wilfried Kanga - 7

Substitutes

20 - Konstantinos Karetsas Bas Evers - 31
99 - Jusef Erabi Hatim Essaouabi - 25
19 - Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz Mohammed Jamel El Adfaoui - 28
27 - Ken Nkuba Gilles De Meyer - 35
23 - Aaron Bibout Moctar Diop - 19
28 - Lucca Kiaba Brughmans Max Dean - 21
34 - Adrian Palacios Aime Omgba - 10
14 - Yira Sor Jean-Kevin Duverne - 29
10 - Junya Ito Kjell Peersman - 30
1 - Hendrik Van Crombrugge Hong Hyeon-seok - 24
21 - Ibrahima Sory Bangoura Tibe De Vlieger - 27
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
31-05-2026 16:30 2 [5] Gent 6 - 5 Genk [1] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
31%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-15

?-?

3-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
09-11-2025 17:30 2 [5] Gent 1 - 1 Genk [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-14

?-?

6-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
18-05-2025 16:30 1 [6] Gent 1 - 4 Genk [3]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-14

?-?

7-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
30-03-2025 16:30 1 [1] Genk 4 - 0 Gent [6]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-11

?-?

4-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
23-02-2025 15:00 2 [1] Genk 0 - 0 Gent [6] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-11

?-?

7-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Genk Gent
94 - 22nd Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 94 - 15th Corner - Genk
91 - 3rd Assist - Genk
91 - 8th Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 91 - 3rd Goal - Genk
90 - 2nd Yellow Card - Genk
89 - 21st Shot Off Target - Gent
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Genk
89 - 21st Shot Off Target - Gent
88 - 2nd Offside - Gent
84 - 20th Shot Off Target - Genk
86 - 19th Shot Off Target - Gent
84 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
84 - 7th Shot On Target - Genk
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Gent
81 - 18th Shot Off Target - Gent
78 - 6th Shot On Target - Genk
Corner 78 - 14th Corner - Genk
75 - 17th Shot Off Target - Genk
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Gent
75 - 5th Shot On Target - Genk
Corner 75 - 13th Corner - Genk
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 69 - 12th Corner - Gent
Corner 67 - 11th Corner - Gent
63 - 16th Shot Off Target - Gent
62 - 15th Shot Off Target - Gent
58 - 14th Shot Off Target - Gent
Substitution 57 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 57 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 57 - Substitution - Gent
Corner 56 - 10th Corner - Gent
55 - 4th Shot On Target - Gent
55 - 4th Shot On Target - Gent
Corner 55 - 9th Corner - Gent
54 - 13th Shot Off Target - Gent
51 - 12th Shot Off Target - Genk
52 - 11th Shot Off Target - Genk
48 - 2nd Assist - Genk
48 - 3rd Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 48 - 2nd Goal - Genk
38 - 10th Shot Off Target - Genk
35 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 36 - 8th Corner - Genk
33 - 8th Shot Off Target - Gent
31 - 7th Shot Off Target - Genk
26 - 6th Shot Off Target - Gent
26 - 5th Shot Off Target - Gent
Corner 26 - 7th Corner - Gent
23 - 4th Shot Off Target - Gent
24 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Gent
Corner 24 - 6th Corner - Gent
20 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 21 - 5th Corner - Genk
Corner 20 - 4th Corner - Genk
16 - 2nd Shot On Target - Gent
14 - 1st Shot Off Target - Genk
11 - 1st Offside - Genk
Corner 10 - 3rd Corner - Gent
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - Gent
4 - 1st Assist - Genk
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Genk
4 - 1st Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 4 - 1st Goal - Genk
Λήξη xG Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Γκολ
Genk 2.37 7 2 0 0 5 1 2 3 9 74 2 3
Gent 0.70 8 0 0 0 6 1 4 3 8 62 3 0
46%
Κατοχή
54%
6
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
10
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
12
83
Επιθέσεις
100
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
14:18 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 501.000
14:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
14:20 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.800, 1.090
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 2 2 0 0 1 1
Gent 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
21
Επιθέσεις
16
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 4 0 0 0 0 1
Gent 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
6
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
45
Επιθέσεις
56
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 3 2 0 0 5 2
Gent 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
5
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
7
38
Επιθέσεις
44
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 1 1 0 0 1 1
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
8
Επιθέσεις
10
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 1 2 0 0 1 1
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
15
Επιθέσεις
14
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 2 2 0 0 1 1
Gent 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Κατοχή
-
3
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
21
Επιθέσεις
16
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 3 2 0 0 5 1
Gent 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
24
Επιθέσεις
17
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 3 2 0 0 5 1
Gent 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
4
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
2
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
24
Επιθέσεις
27
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Από Τελευταίο Γκόλ Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
0
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
0
Επιθέσεις
0
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
14:18 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 501.000
14:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
14:20 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.800, 1.090

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Genk vs Gent Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
2 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
3 Union Saint Gilloise 3 1 0 11:1 10
4 Club Brugge 3 0 1 8:2 9
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 1 6:2 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
11 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
7 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
10 Lommel 1 0 1 4:1 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
5 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Club Brugge 1 0 1 4:2 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Gent Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 10.0 Corners **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Expected corners calculated at 10.80 based on home averages (4.60 for, 4.70 against) and away averages (5.20 for, 7.10 against). Corner history strongly supports over: Genk's last 5 home matches saw 4 over 10.0 corners (80%), and Gent's last 6 away matches all had over 10.0 corners (100%). Common opponent matches also show 5 of 6 over 10.0 corners, reinforcing the trend.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]