Belgium First Division A

[1] Genk 0
0 Gent [6]

Round: 27

Εντεκάδες

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-1-2
1 - Hendrik Van Crombrugge Davy Roef - 33
77 - Zakaria El-Ouadi Tsuyoshi Watanabe - 4
3 - Mujaid Sadick Jordan Torunarigha - 23
6 - Matte Smets Archie Brown - 3
18 - Kayembe Matisse Samoise - 18
21 - Ibrahima Sory Bangoura Atsuki Ito - 15
8 - Bryan Heynen Leonardo Lopes - 5
23 - Jarne Steuckers Tiago Filipe Alves Araujo - 20
20 - Konstantinos Karetsas Mathias Delorge-Knieper - 16
7 - Christopher Bonsu Baah Andri Gudjohnsen - 9
99 - Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare Dante Vanzeir - 14

Substitutes

11 - Luca Oyen Tibe De Vlieger - 27
9 - Oh Hyeon-gyu Sven Kums - 24
32 - Noah Adedeji-Sternberg Hyllarion Goore - 45
19 - Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz Tom Vandenberghe - 32
44 - Josue Ndenge Kongolo Samuel Kotto - 2
34 - Adrian Palacios Franck Surdez - 19
17 - Patrik Hrosovsky Hugo Gambor - 12
82 - Olivier Vliegen Omri Gandelman - 6
51 - Lucca Kiaba Brughmans Momodou Lamin Sonko - 11
27 - Ken Nkuba -
Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
31-05-2026 16:30 2 [5] Gent 6 - 5 Genk [1] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
31%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-15

?-?

3-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
01-03-2026 12:30 2 [8] Genk 3 - 0 Gent [6]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-14

?-?

7-8

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
09-11-2025 17:30 2 [5] Gent 1 - 1 Genk [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-14

?-?

6-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
18-05-2025 16:30 1 [6] Gent 1 - 4 Genk [3]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-14

?-?

7-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
30-03-2025 16:30 1 [1] Genk 4 - 0 Gent [6]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-11

?-?

4-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
Genk Gent
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 83 - 12th Corner - Genk
Corner 82 - 11th Corner - Genk
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Genk
78 - 4th Yellow Card - Genk
Corner 75 - 10th Corner - Gent
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 66 - 9th Corner - Gent
Corner 57 - 8th Corner - Gent
Corner 54 - 7th Corner - Genk
Corner 47 - 6th Corner - Genk
Corner 36 - 5th Corner - Genk
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - Genk
32 - 3rd Yellow Card - Gent
Corner 30 - 3rd Corner - Genk
27 - 2nd Yellow Card - Genk
18 - 1st Yellow Card - Gent
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Gent
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Gent
Λήξη xG Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Γκολ
Genk 0.98 7 2 0 0 4 1 2 1 9 84 0
Gent 1.31 5 2 0 0 2 1 4 3 11 83 0
57%
Κατοχή
43%
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
3
16
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
8
105
Επιθέσεις
83
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:47 - 1x2: - - -
16:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.800
16:47 - Goal Line: (0.5) 5.900, 1.140
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 2 0 0 0 1 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
21
Επιθέσεις
11
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
1st Half Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gent 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
0
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
8
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
3
49
Επιθέσεις
35
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
2ο ημίχρονο Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 4 1 0 0 4 0
Gent 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
2
8
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
5
56
Επιθέσεις
48
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 5 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
1
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
0
8
Επιθέσεις
4
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 10 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
0
4
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
16
Επιθέσεις
5
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Τελευταία 15 λεπτά Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
1
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
21
Επιθέσεις
11
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 20 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 2 1 0 0 2 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
5
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
26
Επιθέσεις
18
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
Last 25 minutes Κόρνερ Πέναλτι Αλλαγές Γκολ
Genk 2 1 0 0 4 0
Gent 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Κατοχή
-
2
Σουτ στο τέρμα
1
6
Σουτ εκτός τέρματος
2
32
Επιθέσεις
22
?
Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις
?
16:47 - 1x2: - - -
16:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.800
16:47 - Goal Line: (0.5) 5.900, 1.140

1Χ2 Αποδόσεις

Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις

Σουτ στο τέρμα

Σουτ εκτός τέρματος

Κατοχή

Επιθέσεις

Genk vs Gent Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 4 1 0 14:3 13
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 11:5 12
4 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
5 Standard Liege 3 2 0 10:6 11
6 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
7 Sint-Truidense 2 2 1 12:8 8
8 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
9 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
10 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:10 7
11 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
12 Westerlo 1 1 3 9:14 4
13 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
15 KV Mechelen 0 2 3 5:13 2
16 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 4 4:12 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Standard Liege 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Charleroi 2 0 1 7:4 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 1 5:4 4
10 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
11 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
15 KV Mechelen 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 3 0 0 11:3 9
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Antwerp 1 0 1 3:1 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Westerlo 1 0 2 6:7 3
10 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
12 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
14 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 3 1:8 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση
Φόρτωση

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Gent Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή

Σημειώσεις αγώνα Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Δεν έχετε σημειώσεις αυτήν τη στιγμή
Φόρτωση

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ματς

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ματς

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ματς

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ματς

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ματς

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ματς

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]